TV-Serie | 2015 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Claudia Schmutzler
Katrin Börensen [DHR]
Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [DHR]
Dominic BoeerLars Pöhlmann [DHR]
Isabel BerghoutAnneke van der Meer [DHR]
Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [DHR]
Timo Jacobs
Robert Steiff [HR]
Robin MeisnerJonas Petermann [HR]
Katinka AubergerMartina Rasch [EHR]
Michael BaderschneiderBommer (Doppelrolle) [EHR]
Peter BeckerMatthias Harthof [EHR]
Robert Besta
Pater Markus [EHR]
Leon BodenEdgar Sichler (Die Geistersiedlung) [EHR]
Nele DemirbagaLiv Ekdal (F. Das Ende aller Träume) [EHR]
Sina EbellTina Sommer [EHR]
Malina Ebert
Nadja Reidinger [EHR]
Ole Eisfeld
Toni Lehmann [EHR]
Christiane Filla
Barbara Witte [EHR]
Rafael GareisenMaiky Merten [EHR]
René GeislerPeter Demel [EHR]
Amrei HaardtTabita Körner [EHR]
Wolfgang Häntsch
Siegfried Schulz [EHR]
Annina HellenthalBarbara Henn [EHR]
Nora HuetzMaria Möller [EHR]
Christoph Jacobi
Sven Keller [EHR]
Tom KeuneKilian Klein [EHR]
Jean-Claude Knobbe
Jens Neumeyer [EHR]
Erich KriegGero Tatzel [EHR]
Guido LambrechtN.N. (F: Tödliche Diagnose) [EHR]
Johannes Hendrik LangerChristof Gödicke [EHR]
Rainer LaupichlerDr. Peter Arnheim [EHR]
Katja LechthalerClaudia Adler [EHR]
André Mann
Bauunternehmer Peter Vollmer [EHR]
Annika Martens
Eva Marie Voigt [EHR]
Alexander Martschewski
Adrian Bornemann [EHR]
Mateja MededJulia Harms [EHR]
Peter MoltzenNick Albrecht [EHR]
Stephan Möller-Titel
Michael Lausick [EHR]
Juliane Niemann
Susanne Klein [EHR]
Marc Philipps
Kalle Kern [EHR]
Heiko Raulin
Henning Brehm [EHR]
Jana ReinermannJanina Traber [EHR]
André RöhnerVater [EHR]
Jurij SchraderIgor Romanow [EHR]
Heide Simon
Luisa Wagner [EHR]
Robin SondermannDr. Patrick Henn [EHR]
Barbara SotelsekLisa Meersburger [EHR]
Christin Tiller
Melanie Wuttke (Folge "Die kleine Meerjungfrau") [EHR]
Gottfried VollmerArmin Möller [EHR]
Antonio WannekTimo Neumann [EHR]
Anne WeinknechtBetty Freitag [EHR]
Jonathan Elias WeiskeJoris Thiel [EHR]
Gisa ZachStefanie Kamp [EHR]
Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [DNR]
Kathrin AckermannLiese Brambach [NR]
Chris ArendOle Schäfer [NR]
Christian Aumer
Norbert Fischer [NR]
Christiane CarstensNachbarin Renate Kluge [NR]
Holger Daemgen
Alexander Kamp [NR]
Saro EmirzeFahrer [NR]
Albrecht GanskopfDr. Hammer [NR]
Bernhard GeffkeNachbar [NR]
Winfried Peter Goos
Fritz Krämer [NR]
Uli Johannson
Koch [NR]
Ulrich JohannsonKoch [NR]
Torben Krämer
Olaf Zink [NR]
Leonard KunzBen Keller [NR]
Gotthard LangeBernd Cullmann [NR]
Dagmar Laurens
Sybille Fürstenberg [NR]
Ulrich LenkLeon Kroedde [NR]
Tatjana LommelNancy Drews [NR]
Beate MaesAnita Sichler [NR]
Mareile MoellerAlexandra Arnheim [NR]
Christin NicholsCoco Buschweiler [NR]
Christina Petersen
Steffie Platthaus [NR]
Bastian ReiberPeer Schermann [NR]
Carolin Spiess
Ute Ebel [NR]
Ellen TreedeVictoria Schulz [NR]
Michael TregorDieter Bornemann [NR]
Wiebke WackermannMarie Bäumer (F: Zu spät) [NR]
Laurean Wagner
Jakob Weidenmann [NR]
Roland Wolf
Niklas König [NR]
Theresa Sophie AlbertTheresa Albrecht [ENR]
Anna BardorfAnja Krämer (F: Tödliche Diagnose) [ENR]
Stefan Becker
Tobias Henning [ENR]
Marc BluhmMarkus Pollmer [ENR]
Dirk Böhling
Harald Kowolik [ENR]
Tony De MaeyerBruder Thomas [ENR]
Luka Dimic
Bernd Prinz [ENR]
Marc Dresander
Bastian Schulz [ENR]
Harald Effenberg
Jürgen Kaminski [ENR]
Gerhard Garbers
Martin Schilling [ENR]
Silke Geertz
Schwester Elke [ENR]
Christian Harting
Peter Schäfer [ENR]
Frederic HeidornDaniel Gawinski [ENR]
Marcel Andre HeizmannRobert König [ENR]
Volker HeroldHausmeister [ENR]
Claudia HierscheClarissa Reepmann [ENR]
Sonja Hilberger
Frau Kofler [ENR]
Lucie Hollmann
Clara Albrecht [ENR]
Alexandra M. HornJudith Köhler [ENR]
Klara Höfels
Dorle Schilling [ENR]
Oliver JakschFrank Leffers [ENR]
Sabine Kaminski
Karin Brandt (Geistersiedlung) [ENR]
Rüdiger KühmstedtRonny Roth [ENR]
Maja LehrerLeonie Martens [ENR]
Moritz LeuMichael Rickens [ENR]
Wolf List
Prof. H. Stein (F: Dornröschenschlaf) [ENR]
Constantin LückeK. Danneberg (F: Wärme d. Körpers) [ENR]
Zlatko Maltar
Michael Adler [ENR]
Ecco MyllaJürgen Friedrich [ENR]
Conrad NicklischJonas Vogt [ENR]
Tina Pfurr
Andrea Labant [ENR]
Mario Pokatzky
Paul Kraft (F: Numerus Clausus) [ENR]
Tim PorathROBERT MEIER [ENR]
Klaus SchindlerWarzawski [ENR]
Walfriede Schmitt
Ilse Joloff [ENR]
Roman Shamov
Müller [ENR]
Jo StockBruder Martin [ENR]
Carlotta von FalkenhaynLara Grünwald [ENR]
Wolfram von Stauffenberg
Hausmeister Bode [ENR]
Jens WassermannOliver Thierse [ENR]
Michael BergauMarkus Reinhard [TR]
Us ConradiAuguste Heyer [TR]
Roland FlorstedtGünther Birkenbach. [TR]
Larissa FuchsSabine Feiner [TR]
Maxi GeithnerPauline Weber [TR]
Linda LöbelFrau Triller (F: Die Wärme des Körpers) [TR]
Katja PreußFrieda Busch [TR]
Anna SchimrigkGreta Herrmann [TR]
Paul SchlaseHerr Nowotny [TR]
Boris SchwiebertImmobilienmakler Mattusek [TR]
Britta SteffenhagenMoni [TR]
Heike Trinker
Fritten Paula [TR]
Nicole A. ZalewskaEvi [TR]
Svetlana KanevskiMarika Kotashvili
Bettina Kurth
Blumenhändlerin Anna Schönfeld
Eva-Maria KurzIrma
Luise WeißGesa Peters
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingSarah Wangler
DrehbuchautorinAnke Klemm
DrehbuchautorAndreas Quetsch
DrehbuchautorStefan Weigl
DrehbuchautorMatthias Herbert
DrehbuchautorFrank Weller
DrehbuchautorHannes Treiber
Kameramann/DoPGeorgij PestovDoP
Kameramann/DoPFlorian Foest
Kameramann/DoPJakob Ebert8 Folgen, Arri Alexa
Kameramann/DoPKlaus Liebertz
Kameramann/DoPConstantin Kesting
Kamera OperatorJakob EbertB CAM, Arri Alexa
Kamera OperatorMichael Schneider [1]B-Kamera DoP: Florian Foest
Kamera OperatorTill Vielrose2. Kamera bei Florian Foest
Kamera OperatorChristian SaureBMCC 4K, tageweise
Kamera OperatorAxel ZschernitzB-Kamera
Kamera-Drohnen OperatorChristian SaureBMPCC, tageweise
Aerial Camera OperatorBernhard RussowMovi M5
Steadicam OperatorJacques KestingFolgen 256 - 261
Steadicam OperatorMichael Ole Nielsen
1. KameraassistentRobert Nickolaus4 Folgen, Alexa + Aluras
1. KameraassistentMichael Schneider [1]Alexa, 4 Folgen
1. KameraassistentAlexander Preuß-KabelBlock 3
1. KameraassistentChristoph Kunze1 Woche im Revier
1. Kameraassistent*inSteffi Scherf
2. KameraassistentRaymond KestingAlexa, B-Focus
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderJan KremzowData Wrangler, Digital Loader
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderCarlos Muñoz
StandfotografMarc Meyerbröker
KamerabühneRoberto IrmischBlock II
KamerabühnenassistentFrank (Schmidti) SchmidtBeratung
KamerabühnenassistentJulius Delbridge3 DT Vertretung
KamerabühnenassistentAndreas Talaga
Multikopter PilotJan Evers
Multikopter PilotMatthias PieperAerials
KostümbildnerinKatja Pothmann12 Folgen
KostümbildnerinUlla Gothe
Kostümbildassistent*inIris Reisig
GarderobiereKarin Teske
ZusatzgarderobiereDorothee Bach
ZusatzgarderobiereJennifer Blum
ZusatzgarderobiereTheresa Teske
OberbeleuchterHenning Gebhardt2 DT Vertretung
OberbeleuchterRico Schulze-Zeitz25 Folgen
BeleuchterBenedict Aufzug
ZusatzbeleuchterVitali Kunath3 DT
MaskenbildnerinKatharina PointnerChefmaskenbildnerin 25 Folgen
MaskenbildnerinLina Kramer2 Maskenbildnerin
ProduzentinDagmar Rosenbauer
ProducerinWilma Harzenetter
ProducerinKatinka Seidt
SzenenbildnerErik Rüffler
SzenenbildnerinAdrienne ZeidlerBlock 4/5/6
AußenrequisiteurinKim Porr
AußenrequisiteurWolfgang Roeder
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Kay Rachui4 Drehbücher / Dritter Block
Location ScoutMartin ZillgerDatenbank
BaubühneAlexander Karl BriegelFür Bühnenfisch
Graphic ArtistChristina Harms
Graphic ArtistStefanie Butscheidt
RequisitenfahrerThomas RingelApril-Dezember 2015, 2.- 6. Block
Produktionsleiter*inThomas Dierks
ProduktionsassistentinSandy Ehrhardt
Erster AufnahmeleiterTheo LeipertDrehblock 6
Erste AufnahmeleiterinJennifer VossBlock 2-5
SetaufnahmeleiterinCaroline Blüher1. Block / März - April
Assistent der Set-ALDaniel Pfeifer... für alle Folgen `15
Absperrhilfe, BlockerMayk NöskeWismar
ProduktionsfahrerinKatja Schubert [1]
RegisseurHans-Christoph Blumenberg
RegisseurinSteffi Doehlemann8 Folgen
RegisseurinKerstin Ahlrichs
RegisseurOliver Dommenget
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
RegisseurSascha ThielFolge 237, 239, 240, 251
1. RegieassistentinSaskia Merten1.+3.+ 5..Block
1. RegieassistentOliver Knorr
1. RegieassistentRoman Brandt
1. RegieassistentinAnn-Kristin Knubben5 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Laura Ritter8 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Christine Hopert
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Constanze Westhoven5 Folgen
EditorIngo Recker
EditorinInes Bluhm
EditorinClaudia Klook
Stunt KoordinatorinDori Horvathfür Double Action Flg 240
Stunt KoordinatorRonnie Paul
Assistant Stunt KoordinatorRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Assistant Stunt KoordinatorinDori Horvath
StuntmanMarcel StefanskiDouble Action
StuntmanBenjamin NippeDouble Oliver Freitag
StuntwomanDori Horvath
PräzisionsfahrerRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Stunt RiggerRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Stunt Rescue DiverBenjamin Nippe
FilmtonmeisterDirk Homann12 Folgen, März-Juli
FilmtonmeisterJochen HergersbergRegieblöcke 4, 5 und 6
FilmtonassistentCaspar Sachsse1 DT Vertretung
FilmtonassistentChristoph DudekBlock 4 / 5 / 6
FilmtonassistentMisha Bours
FilmtonassistentRon Klober2 Tage Vertretung
FilmtonassistentAndreas Otto13.Staffel; Block 1-3
RedakteurDirk Rademacher

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationDesign & MusterbauBaub. / Bühnenfisch
Fahr- und FlugzeugeGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbHTanklöschfahrzeug
Fahr- und FlugzeugeLEON ActionteamPolzei Fahrzeuge
Fahr- und Flugzeugemovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
Fahr- und Flugzeugepolizeiteam.deUnipkws,Unipolis
KostümKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbHKB: K.Pothmann
KostümLEON ActionteamPolizei Uniformen
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Ulla Gothe
KostümWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Ulla Gothe
Locations und StudiosRobert Quehl
Locations und Studioszlocationz
RequisitenFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHalle Bereiche
RequisitenLEON ActionteamPolizei Requisiten
KamerabühneCDS - Camera Drone ServicesAerials
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProduktionsservicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
ProduktionsserviceshiasberlinLounge/Maske/Kostüm
ProduktionsservicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
Transport, Reisen und UnterkunftBerliner KartonexpressKartons/Verpackungen
EquipmentChristian Wegner
EquipmentKortwich Film - Ton - TechnikTonapparatur
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wantedBerlin
Komparsen/KleindarstellerGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbHFeuerwehrleute
Komparsen/KleindarstellerLEON ActionteamPolizei Fachkomparsen
Komparsen/KleindarstellerMV-CastingKomparsen in MV

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Samstag, 09.03.2002