TV-Serie | 2016 | ZDF [de] | Drama, Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Sanna Englund
Melanie Hansen [DHR]
Matthias SchlooMattes Seeler [DHR]
Bruno F. ApitzHans Moors [DHR]
Rhea Harder
Polizeiobermeisterin Franzi Jung [DHR]
Harald MaackWolle [DHR]
Gabriel Munoz MunozDr.Antonio Aguilar [DHR]
Janette RauchClaudia Fischer [DHR]
Daniel Axt
René Sievers [EHR]
Marc Barthel
Julius Reinke [EHR]
Constanze Behrends
Inga Holbeck [EHR]
Lennart BetzgenBenedikt Lübecke [EHR]
Jörg Bundschuh
Dr. Ludwig Mertin [EHR]
Serkan Cetinkaya
Birdal Pamuk [EHR]
Merle ColletBianca Friesen [EHR]
Christine DöringKerstin Petersen [EHR]
Janina Elkin
Maraike Lenhart [EHR]
Joao FalcaoLeon Badura [EHR]
Lilli FichtnerJennifer Mikesch [EHR]
Johannes FrankeFelix Lüders [EHR]
Rainer FurchGunnar Jacobs [EHR]
Max Gertsch
Jörg Schwennicke [EHR]
Markus GläserTimo Röder [EHR]
Alexandra GottschlichJuliane Lürssen [EHR]
Caroline HartigLea Niebaum [EHR]
Max HegewaldAlexander Bischoff [EHR]
Thorsten HeidelUlf Mikesch (F: Der Heiler) [EHR]
Jörn HentschelTorsten Kranz [EHR]
Anna HerrmannLucy Baum [EHR]
Josef HeynertPeter Badura [EHR]
Aaron HilmerHendrik [EHR]
Fabian Joest PassamonteChristian Kramer [EHR]
Dennis KamitzTilo Busse [EHR]
Christian KerepeszkiAsmus Schröder [EHR]
Pia KochCelina Berendson [EHR]
Florian Kroop
Enno Schwennicke [EHR]
Dieter LandurisStevie Tönz [EHR]
Cosima Lehninger
Jenny [EHR]
Stephanie Lexer
Valerie Politz [EHR]
Levin LiamMoritz Berghoff [EHR]
Ralf LindermannArndt Becker [EHR]
Stephan LucaTim Schneider [EHR]
Robert MaaserRonny Lehmann [EHR]
Horst Günter MarxGernot Bahnsen [EHR]
Robert Nickisch
Sascha Brandt [EHR]
Andreas NicklJens Berghoff [EHR]
Louis NitscheJannik Röder (F: Todesraser) [EHR]
Jürg Plüss
Oskar Politz [EHR]
Alexander Radszun
Gerd Reimann [EHR]
Leonie RainerJessica Harms [EHR]
Lore Richter
Jana Neuhaus [EHR]
André RöhnerFreddy Lürsen [EHR]
Til SchindlerSönke Meyer [EHR]
Kim SchnitzerNadja (F: Vom verlorenen Glück) [EHR]
Annika SchrumpfAnna Winter [EHR]
Barbara SotelsekChristine Effenbach [EHR]
Michael StarklJens Rasch [EHR]
Rauand TalebSedat Barzani [EHR]
Björn von der WellenAndré Wittich [EHR]
Jonathan Elias WeiskeJonas Ravenstein [EHR]
Leonie WesselowLeonie Stadler [EHR]
Jörg Witte
Malte Lampert [EHR]
Michael EhnertGerald Renner [DNR]
Hannes Hellmann
Wolf Haller [DNR]
Kerem CanFarid Rahimi [NR]
Friederike Frerichs
Elvira Gruen [NR]
Sohel Altan GolSaif Abdallah [NR]
Laura Maria Hänseln.n. [NR]
Amina Merai
Amira Barzani [NR]
Valentina Repetton.n. [NR]
Tanja SchumannJossi Schmidt [NR]
Dirc Simpson
Jan Mazinger [NR]
Volker WackermannMike [NR]
Philipp Baltus
Lutz Steinbach [ENR]
Martin BrauerPolizist Andre [ENR]
Ulrich FaßnachtAlfie Franzen [ENR]
Jonas GieseWerner Karger [ENR]
Martin Glade
Bernd Meese [ENR]
Bendix HansenPter Martinek [ENR]
Niklas Marc HeineckeDennis Klemm [ENR]
Veronika HertleinChirurgin [ENR]
Steffen C. Jürgens
LKA Einsatzleiter Lothar Retzky [ENR]
Alexander KasprikLeon [ENR]
Emelie KundrunAnna [ENR]
Orhan MüstakReza Kiani [ENR]
Olaf NappChristian Berg (F: Die längste Schicht) [ENR]
Jorres RisseBruno [ENR]
Lo RiveraShana [ENR]
Angela RoyAnnette Oosten [ENR]
Meike SchmidtGesa Baum [ENR]
Thomas Schumacher
Sascha [ENR]
Judith SehrbrockBirgit Kramer [ENR]
Sara Sommerfeldt
Silke [ENR]
Annette StrasserEllen Maaß [ENR]
Katherina UngerElena Bundschug [ENR]
Martina WeihrichPolitesse [ENR]
Lina WendelCarola Winkler [ENR]
Stefanie WennmannBeate Eller [ENR]
Björn AhrensPolizist [TR]
Erkan CakirMafiaboss [TR]
Louis MeyerSkater [TR]
Aleyna ObidEmilia Zube [TR]
Linnea StolzenburgNaomi [TR]
Laurens WalterHerr Zube [TR]
Milena TscharntkeAmelie
Sophia VogelFrau Reinke
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorGitta Uhlig
DrehbuchautorVladislav Tinchev
DrehbuchautorinHeike Brückner von Grumbkow
DrehbuchlektorinAlena Wessling5 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPJochen Braune10 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPConstantin Kesting
Kameramann/DoPOliver Sanderr. Dustin Loose , r. Neelesha Barthel
Kameramann/DoPRoland Fritzenschaft
Zusätzliche KameraMartin Erbe
Steadicam OperatorJacques KestingFolgen 268-272
Steadicam OperatorJochen Braune
1. KameraassistentinSandra Höhlein
1. KameraassistentSebastian KnollSONY F-800, Zeiss DigiZoom
1. KameraassistentTimo Schoppmeier
2. KameraassistentHans Hendrik WenzelFolgen 274-281
2. KameraassistentFelix Sell5 Folgen
2. KameraassistentRaymond Kesting4 Folgen
2. KameraassistentJakob Fahr5 Folgen
StandfotografBoris Laewen
KamerapraktikantFelix Sell
KamerabühneOliver Steinecke
KamerabühneSebastian KlasseFolgen: 268-272
KamerabühnenassistentManuel Schlegel
KamerabühnenassistentHalil 'Beco' Spahic
KamerabühnenassistentCarsten Henkst
KamerabühnenassistentMalte Splittgerber
KostümbildnerMario Gehrig
KostümbildassistentinMarion Schumacher
GarderobiereSonja Langer
ZusatzgarderobiereInga BecksFolgen 283-287
ZusatzgarderobiereVivien Frischkemuth
OberbeleuchterKlaus Johannsen
BeleuchterPeter Zeitner13.04.16 - 17.05.16
BeleuchterinAnne BeyerVertretung
BeleuchterPeter AssmannFolgen 273 + 275
BeleuchterAxel Gerling
Licht PraktikantFynn LoyalFolgen 268 - 282
MaskenbildnerinMarie-Ena Wolf
KomponistMichael Soltau
ProduzentinInes Karp
SzenenbildnerAxel Werner
SzenenbildnerDirk HolzheuerFolge 288 - 292
SzenenbildassistentPouya MirzaeiHamburg - 5 Folge
SzenenbildassistentinClaudia Fard-Yazdani
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Susanne LingensSB.: D. Holzheuer, Folge 290+291
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Mareike Florczik
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Christine MarzinzikFo. 268-272 + Fo. 278-282
SetrequisitenassistentinMandy BekeFo 268-292
Location ScoutOlaf Lehmann
Graphic ArtistSabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr
ProduktionsleiterMarcus Kreuz11.Staffel / 25 Folgen
ProduktionsleiterChristian StocklövUrlaubsvertretung 25.7.-14.8.
Postproduction SupervisorUlrike Freyer
ProduktionsassistentinAskild Stielow-Splittgerber
Erster AufnahmeleiterJens RiedelFolgen (263 - 267) 268 - 291
MotivaufnahmeleiterChristian Zenk
SetaufnahmeleiterNiklas EffenbergerD-Vertretung Januar
SetaufnahmeleiterJörg Vennewald
SetaufnahmeleiterFlorian BotheFolgen 283-287
Assistentin der Set-ALAlexandra SchühlenFolgen 262-267
Assistentin der Set-ALKlara Stine Schröder25 Folgen
Assistent der Set-ALMaik Rosse
Set RunnerFelix Sell
ProduktionsfahrerJan Hufnagel
ProduktionsfahrerJörg PakuschVertretung
ProduktionsfahrerFlorian Muche
RegisseurDaniel Drechsel-Grau
RegisseurinNeelesha Barthel
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
RegisseurOliver Liliensiek
RegisseurDustin Loose
RegisseurRolf Wellingerhof
RegisseurMarian Westholzer
1. RegieassistentinKaja Becker3 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinAnn-Kristin Knubben3 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinKirsten Laser2 Folgen- Hamburg
1. RegieassistentinMichaela Bury3 Folgen
1. RegieassistentHarald Schwarzenbacher2. Episoden/R: O. Liliensiek
1. RegieassistentThomas K. KatzmannFolgen 273/275
2. RegieassistentLeo ApitzFolgen 268-273 ,275 , 278-282
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Sarah Schneidermann5 Folgen, R: Oren Schmuckler
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Birgitt Dorny12 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Katrin ThiemerFo. 263-267
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Jeanette Diszler8 Folgen
Schauspiel Coach (Kinder)Jürgen TrottVorcoaching Folge 274, Dustin
Schauspiel Coach (Kinder)Maria LazaridouFolge 265 Rolle Leon, Hendrik
RegiepraktikantJonas PotthoffFolge 290-291
EditorAndree FischerFolgen 263-267 + 279+282
EditorinDaniela HoelzgenF 273,275,278,280,281,290,291
EditorinAndrea Wimmer10 Folgen
SchnittassistentLars Möllerab DT 10, Folgen 268-272
SchnittassistentinWibke Melanie Becker
Trailer EditorAndré SanderOnline-Trailer ZDF
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorNorbert Skodock
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerRasmus Hirthefür Skodock SFX
Stunt KoordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
StuntmanChristian PeterssonStunt Player
StuntmanJoe TödtlingStuntplayer "Dragan"
StuntwomanDori HorvathDbl Franzi Flg.281
StuntmanGerfried Reinitzhuber
StuntmanRalf CordesSTUNT UNIT
StuntwomanAnja MavaddatStunt Double Flg 281/ 284
StuntmanBenjamin NippeStuntdouble
FilmtonmeisterBen Krüger
FilmtonmeisterStefan Schmahl
FilmtonmeisterKai Nührmann
FilmtonassistentTobias Krause [1]4 Wochen
FilmtonassistentMatthias Jungblut
FilmtonassistentMartin GerigkFolge 278, 280, 281
FilmtonassistentMax Schmeling
FilmtonassistentDominique Rueff
Caterer (Setkoch)Mehdi Ben FredjI.A von OTH 14-16.09.16

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Dekorationaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafische Arbeiten
KostümAtelier Pink PassionFloriane Daniel
KostümZeitkostüm GmbHKB: Mario Gehrig
RequisitenAXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn
RequisitenFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHAlle Bereiche
RequisitenWerner Kürsten Kartonagen e.K.Versandkartons
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenNorbert Skodock Spezialeffekte
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Produktionsberatungsani for setMed. Fach, Set Medic
ProduktionsservicesCENTRAL SERVICE Mirko Paulmann e. K.HVZ/Blocker
ProduktionsservicesMobilespacediverse Fahrzeuge
ProduktionsservicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
ProduktionsservicesSM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeAufenthaltsbus
Transport, Reisen und UnterkunftCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
FilmmusikSupertapeMusic Supervisor
Komparsen/KleindarstellerCastingagentur Michael F. DammNur "Specials"
Komparsen/KleindarstellerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Donnerstag, 04.01.2007