logo
TV-Serie | 2011 | ARD [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de] | Drama, Medical | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Thomas RühmannDr. Roland Heilmann [DHR]
Maren GilzerYvonne Habermann [DHR]
Juttta KammannIngrid Rischke [DHR]
Dieter BellmannProf. Dr. Gernot Simoni [DHR]
Hendrikje FitzPia Heilmann [DHR]
Alexa Maria SurholtSarah Marquardt [DHR]
Annika Ernst
Dr. Anne Wieland [DHR]
Thomas Koch [1]In aller Freundschaft [DHR]
Michael TrischanHans Peter Brenner [DHR]
Dietrich AdamWerner Hufschmidt [EHR]
Jennipher AntoniDiana Killian [EHR]
Anna Julia AntonucciPaula Wichert [EHR]
Julia BeerholdNicole Albrecht [EHR]
Grit BoettcherFrau Morlock [EHR]
Timothy BoldtJannik Peters [EHR]
Anna BöttcherMichaela Fritsche [EHR]
Harald Burmeister
Patrick Brückner [EHR]
Wayne Carpendale
Ingo Schäffer [EHR]
Vivian DanielTanja Glasser [EHR]
Nadja Engel
Frau vom Brummifahrer [EHR]
Annabel FaberDaniela Götz [EHR]
Oliver FranckMichael Muran [EHR]
Johannes FrankeFlorian Jobst [EHR]
Nike FuhrmannKirsten Konrad [EHR]
Michael GreilingWolf Terkamp [EHR]
Stephan GrossmannHeiko Frese [EHR]
Maximilian GrünewaldDaniel Bertold [EHR]
Fabienne HallerCora Dietrich [EHR]
Robert Herrmanns
Tim Frese (Folge: Die Stunde der Wahrheit) [EHR]
Kirstin Hesse
Cornelia Weiß [EHR]
Anna HopperdietzNatalie [EHR]
Johanna IngelfingerLily Brückner [EHR]
Robert Jarczyk
H. L [EHR]
Alexandra KalweitJudith Stoll [EHR]
Daniel KraussFabian Althaus [EHR]
Astrid Leberti
Melissa Thule [EHR]
Klaus LehmannVolker Jäger [EHR]
Tobias LichtRaphael König [EHR]
Julia MalikMargret Lichter [EHR]
Marita MarschallAlmut Dietrich (Staffel 14, Folge 25) [EHR]
Nike MartensAnnika Wagenbach [EHR]
Nova MeierhenrichUte Tessner [EHR]
Dennis MojenRobin Seiler [EHR]
Franziska NeidingIna Thule [EHR]
Anja NejarriIris Kaspari [EHR]
Herbert Olschok
Bernd Maibach [EHR]
Christian Schmidt
Peer Sanders (Fo. Verblendet) [EHR]
Alexander SternbergLars Ahlers [EHR]
Gina StiebitzJuliane [EHR]
Franziska Troegner
Brigitte Kiesert [EHR]
Heike WarmuthInka Muran [EHR]
Marie-Ernestine WorchMarlene Schumann [EHR]
Ursula KarusseitCharlotte Gauss [DNR]
Andrea Kathrin LoewigDr. Kathrin Globisch [DNR]
Christoph KottenkampThomas Jansen [DNR]
Moritz LindberghSteffen Frahm [DNR]
Gian Rupf
Tobias Wagner [DNR]
Dirk SchoedonUdo von Wackerstein [DNR]
Rita Feldmeier
Thea Hufschmitt [NR]
Hanna GoossensMira Regenbogen [NR]
Jaron Löwenberg
Tanzlehrer [NR]
Karl-Fred MüllerWeihnachtsmann [NR]
Diana NitschkeMarianne Rieger [NR]
Wolf-Dietrich RammlerDr. Vogel [NR]
Arndt Schwering-SohnreyWolf Breitschneider [NR]
Sema WittgensteinSevim Ritter [NR]
Patrick WudtkeKüchenaushilfe [NR]
Ulrich Blöcher
Michael Wolf [ENR]
Beate Christiane Furcht
Petra Fröhlich [ENR]
Friderikke-Maria HörbeSabine Neubert [ENR]
Mario RohnKellner Boris [ENR]
Mario RohnNotfallsanitäter [ENR]
Lea RuckpaulMira Regenbogen [ENR]
Lucia Peraza RiosMae Peters
Helena Siegmund-SchultzeJennifer Taubitz
Caro ThielePartygast, Journalistin
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
ColoristinRuth SchefflerHD ab Block 169
DrehbuchautorinKathleen Freitag
Dramaturgin, Script ConsultantKathleen Freitag
Dramaturgin, Script ConsultantCarina Emig
Kameramann/DoPChristoph Poppke
Kameramann/DoPFrank BuschnerDOP
Kameramann/DoPBernhard Wagner
1. KameraassistentClemens Rieger54 Drehtage
1. KameraassistentMarkus Rößlerhd p2 panasonic aj-hpx3000g
1. KameraassistentPeter Jäger25.01.11 - 07.03.11
1. KameraassistentJens StückrathJan & März-Block, ab Sept HD - 2 Blöcke
2. KameraassistentClemens Rieger04.01.2011-11.05.2011
2. KameraassistentMarvin Machalett2 Tage Krankheitsvertretung
StandfotografRudolf Wernicke
KamerabühneUlrich Faßbender9 Folgen
KamerabühneMario Lange
KostümbildnerinJudith Merg21 Folgen
KostümbildnerMartin Stauch18 Folgen
KostümbildassistentinChris Gärtner21 Folgen
KostümbildassistentMartin Stauch12 Folgen
GarderobiereAngela Smoch
GarderobierRene Seibold
GarderobiereAntje Rohrberg3 Blöcke
GarderobiereStefanie Soßdorf
GarderobiereUlrike Dietel
GarderobiereChris Gärtner
GarderobiereVirginia Breuer
GarderobierJosef Weitenbörner
GarderobiereSonja Kühn
SchneiderinMandy Härtel
BeleuchterHenryk OlkVertretung, Zusatz, 2unit usw.
MaskenbildnerinMandula Hilf9 Folgen
MaskenbildnerinNadine Hohmann
ProduzentHans Werner Honert
ProducerJochen Karl Franke
Assistentin der*des Producer*inJulia PfeilVertretung 2 Wo
SzenenbildnerThomas Knappe
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur)Benjamin D. Seumel
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur)Uli Passauer+Außenrequisite+Store 01/-04
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur)Michael NaueFolge 541-543
BaubühneBjörn Lüpke,Zusatz für Außendreh
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Michael Schmidt [1]
ProduktionsleiterinPetra Mirus
ProduktionsassistentinSophie CoccoUrlaubsvertretung
ProduktionsassistentMichael Rutsch
Erste AufnahmeleiterinSusanne FalkErste Aufnahmeleitung
Erste AufnahmeleiterinCorona Bellin
Erster AufnahmeleiterTobias Weigert
MotivaufnahmeleiterRonny Engel
MotivaufnahmeleiterStefan HübertLeipzig (9 Folgen)
SetaufnahmeleiterPaul WernerOktober-November
SetaufnahmeleiterinNuschi Natalie Kelm
SetaufnahmeleiterTorsten Etling
SetaufnahmeleiterinClaudia Anton9 Folgen
Assistentin der Set-ALNatalie Hermsdorf& Komparsenbetreuung, Praktikum
Assistent der Set-ALPaul WernerBlock 180
Assistentin der Set-ALKerstin Stein
Assistentin der Set-ALJosephine Weyreuther
Assistentin der Set-ALAnne Schmidt [1]/ Set-Aufnahmeleiterin-Vertretung
Absperrhilfe, BlockerBurkart Hofmann1 DT
Set RunnerNatalie Hermsdorf
ProduktionsfahrerRené BolteZusatzfahrer :-)
ProduktionspraktikantinJulia Pfeil
RegisseurMathias Luther
RegisseurinBettina Braun
RegisseurFrank Gotthardy
RegisseurMatthias ZirzowFolgen 532-534
RegisseurHans Werner3 Folgen
RegisseurChristoph KlünkerMDR/DEGETO 6 x 45 min.
RegisseurJürgen Brauer
1. RegieassistentinSibylle IllnerBlock 183 Folgen 550-552
1. RegieassistentinDorothea SimonRegie: Mathias Luther, Bettina Braun
1. RegieassistentNils Dettmann
1. RegieassistentFridtjof Grüsser
1. RegieassistentBenjamin Kohzer3 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinPetra ErlerRegie Peter Wekwerth, Christoph Klünker
1. RegieassistentinTheresa Braun6 Folgen Regie: C. Klünker, F. Gotthardy
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Michaela Sasse
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Anja Beyer
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Mathilde ScholzFolgen 541-543
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Ulrike Franz
EditorRobert Hentschel
EditorinAnja FeikesRegie Mathias Luther
EditorPhilipp Schmitt
EditorinMartina Krippendorf
EditorinUlrike ZimmermannAvid
StuntmanTim Haberland
FilmtonmeisterAlbrecht Harms9 Folgen
FilmtonmeisterKlaus-Peter SchmittFolgen 517-519, 535-537 u. 544-546
FilmtonmeisterUwe Keilmann
FilmtonassistentGert Blumhagen
FilmtonassistentAlexander Schindler
FilmtonassistentMichael Moran02/11- 12/11
FachberaterinLydia Rudolph
Schauspiel Coach (Kinder)Ivo Hubbuch
Set MedicManuela Herold
Set MedicLydia Rudolph

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und FlugzeugePolizeiagenturPolizeifahrzeuge
KostümPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: J.Merg/M.Stauch
Locations und StudiosMedia City Atelier (MCA) GmbHLicht, Bühne, Studio, Dekorationsbau
RequisitenFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHMöbel Lampen Stoffe
Video/ComputerzuspielungenPaul Hollunder
Kameras und ZubehörCineflight GmbHCINEFLEX /Helicopter
KamerabühneMedia City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
Beleuchtung und ZubehörMedia City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
ProduktionsservicesMoviecateringCatering,A-Bus, Maskenmobil,Wohnmobil
FilmtiereRenate´s Film-Tier-RanchHund Hugo
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wantedLeipzig
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wanted Mitteldeutscher Medienservice
StuntsStunt Team Haberland

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandARD [de]Freitag, 03.01.1997