logo
TV-Serie | 2011 | ARD [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de] | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*in
Thomas RühmannDr. Roland Heilmann [DHR]
 Maren GilzerYvonne Habermann [DHR]
Juttta KammannIngrid Rischke [DHR]
Dieter BellmannProf. Dr. Gernot Simoni [DHR]
Hendrikje FitzPia Heilmann [DHR]
 Alexa Maria SurholtSarah Marquardt [DHR]
 Annika Ernst
Dr. Anne Wieland [DHR]
Thomas Koch [1]In aller Freundschaft [DHR]
 Michael TrischanHans Peter Brenner [DHR]
 Dietrich AdamWerner Hufschmidt [EHR]
 Jennipher AntoniDiana Killian [EHR]
 Julia BeerholdNicole Albrecht [EHR]
 Grit BoettcherFrau Morlock [EHR]
 Timothy BoldtJannik Peters [EHR]
 Anna BöttcherMichaela Fritsche [EHR]
 Harald Burmeister
Patrick Brückner [EHR]
 Wayne Carpendale
Ingo Schäffer [EHR]
 Vivian DanielTanja Glasser [EHR]
 Nadja Engel
Frau vom Brummifahrer [EHR]
 Annabel FaberDaniela Götz [EHR]
 Oliver FranckMichael Muran [EHR]
 Johannes FrankeFlorian Jobst [EHR]
 Nike FuhrmannKirsten Konrad [EHR]
 Michael GreilingWolf Terkamp [EHR]
 Stephan GrossmannHeiko Frese [EHR]
 Maximilian Grünewald
Daniel Bertold [EHR]
 Fabienne HallerCora Dietrich [EHR]
 Robert Herrmanns
Tim Frese (Folge: Die Stunde der Wahrheit) [EHR]
 Kirstin Hesse
Cornelia Weiß [EHR]
 Anna HopperdietzNatalie [EHR]
 Johanna IngelfingerLily Brückner [EHR]
 Robert Jarczyk
H. L [EHR]
 Alexandra KalweitJudith Stoll [EHR]
 Anna Julia KapfelspergerPaula Wichert [EHR]
 Daniel KraussFabian Althaus [EHR]
 Astrid Leberti
Melissa Thule [EHR]
 Klaus LehmannVolker Jäger [EHR]
 Tobias LichtRaphael König [EHR]
 Julia MalikMargret Lichter [EHR]
 Marita MarschallAlmut Dietrich (Staffel 14, Folge 25) [EHR]
 Nike MartensAnnika Wagenbach [EHR]
 Nova MeierhenrichUte Tessner [EHR]
Dennis MojenRobin Seiler [EHR]
 Franziska NeidingIna Thule [EHR]
 Anja NejarriIris Kaspari [EHR]
 Herbert Olschok
Bernd Maibach [EHR]
 Christian Schmidt
Peer Sanders (Fo. Verblendet) [EHR]
 Alexander SternbergLars Ahlers [EHR]
 Gina StiebitzJuliane [EHR]
 Franziska TroegnerBrigitte Kiesert [EHR]
 Heike WarmuthInka Muran [EHR]
 Marie-Ernestine WorchMarlene Schumann [EHR]
Ursula KarusseitCharlotte Gauss [DNR]
 Andrea Kathrin LoewigDr. Kathrin Globisch [DNR]
 Christoph KottenkampThomas Jansen [DNR]
 Moritz LindberghSteffen Frahm [DNR]
 Gian Rupf
Tobias Wagner [DNR]
 Dirk SchoedonUdo von Wackerstein [DNR]
 Rita Feldmeier
Thea Hufschmitt [NR]
Hanna GoossensMira Regenbogen [NR]
 Jaron Löwenberg
Tanzlehrer [NR]
 Karl-Fred MüllerWeihnachtsmann [NR]
 Diana NitschkeMarianne Rieger [NR]
 Wolf-Dietrich RammlerDr. Vogel [NR]
 Arndt Schwering-SohnreyWolf Breitschneider [NR]
 Sema WittgensteinSevim Ritter [NR]
 Patrick WudtkeKüchenaushilfe [NR]
 Ulrich Blöcher
Michael Wolf [ENR]
 Beate Christiane Furcht
Petra Fröhlich [ENR]
 Friderikke-Maria HörbeSabine Neubert [ENR]
 Mario RohnKellner Boris [ENR]
 Mario RohnNotfallsanitäter [ENR]
 Lea RuckpaulMira Regenbogen [ENR]
 Lucia Peraza RiosMae Peters
 Helena Siegmund-SchultzeJennifer Taubitz
Caro ThielePartygast, Journalistin
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
DrehbuchautorinKathleen Freitag
Dramaturgin,Script ConsultantKathleen Freitag
Dramaturgin,Script ConsultantCarina Emig
Kameramann/DoP Bernhard Wagner
Kameramann/DoPFrank BuschnerDOP
Kameramann/DoP Christoph Poppke
1. KameraassistentJens StückrathJan & März-Block, ab Sept HD - 2 Blöcke
1. Kameraassistent Markus Rößlerhd p2 panasonic aj-hpx3000g
1. Kameraassistent Peter Jäger25.01.11 - 07.03.11
1. Kameraassistent Clemens Rieger54 Drehtage
2. Kameraassistent Clemens Rieger04.01.2011-11.05.2011
2. KameraassistentMarvin Machalett2 Tage Krankheitsvertretung
StandfotografRudolf Wernicke
KamerabühneMario Lange
Kamerabühne Ulrich Faßbender9 Folgen
Kostümbildnerin Judith Merg21 Folgen
KostümbildnerMartin Stauch18 Folgen
KostümbildassistentMartin Stauch12 Folgen
Kostümbildassistentin Chris Gärtner21 Folgen
Garderobier Josef Weitenbörner
Garderobiere Sonja Kühn
Garderobiere Stefanie Soßdorf
GarderobiereVirginia Breuer
Garderobier Rene Seibold
Garderobiere Angela Smoch
Garderobiere Chris Gärtner
Garderobiere Antje Rohrberg3 Blöcke
Garderobiere Ulrike Dietel
SchneiderinMandy Härtel
Beleuchter Henryk OlkVertretung, Zusatz, 2unit usw.
MaskenbildnerinNadine Hohmann
MaskenbildnerinMandula Hilf9 Folgen
ColoristinRuth SchefflerHD ab Block 169
ProduzentHans Werner Honert
ProducerJochen Karl Franke
Assistentin der*des Producer*inJulia PfeilVertretung 2 Wo
Szenenbildner Thomas Knappe
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur) Michael NaueFolge 541-543
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur) Uli Passauer+Außenrequisite+Store 01/-04
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur) Benjamin D. Seumel
BaubühneBjörn Lüpke,Zusatz für Außendreh
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) Michael Schmidt [1]
ProduktionsleiterinPetra Mirus
Produktionsassistent Michael Rutsch
Produktionsassistentin Sophie CoccoUrlaubsvertretung
Erste Aufnahmeleiterin Susanne FalkErste Aufnahmeleitung
Erster Aufnahmeleiter Tobias Weigert
Erste Aufnahmeleiterin Corona Bellin
Motivaufnahmeleiter Ronny Engel
Motivaufnahmeleiter Stefan HübertLeipzig (9 Folgen)
Setaufnahmeleiterin Claudia Anton9 Folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterPaul WernerOktober-November
Setaufnahmeleiterin Nuschi Natalie Kelm
Setaufnahmeleiter Torsten Etling
Assistent der Set-ALPaul WernerBlock 180
Assistentin der Set-AL Josephine Weyreuther
Assistentin der Set-AL Anne Schmidt [1]/ Set-Aufnahmeleiterin-Vertretung
Assistentin der Set-AL Kerstin Stein
Assistentin der Set-ALNatalie Hermsdorf& Komparsenbetreuung, Praktikum
Absperrhilfe, BlockerBurkart Hofmann1 DT
Set RunnerNatalie Hermsdorf
ProduktionsfahrerRené BolteZusatzfahrer :-)
ProduktionspraktikantinJulia Pfeil
RegisseurJürgen Brauer
Regisseur Matthias ZirzowFolgen 532-534
Regisseur Christoph KlünkerMDR/DEGETO 6 x 45 min.
RegisseurMathias Luther
Regisseur Frank Gotthardy
Regisseur Hans Werner3 Folgen
Regisseurin Bettina Braun
1. RegieassistentinDorothea SimonRegie: Mathias Luther, Bettina Braun
1. RegieassistentFridtjof Grüsser
1. Regieassistent Benjamin Kohzer3 Folgen
1. Regieassistent Nils Dettmann
1. RegieassistentinPetra ErlerRegie Peter Wekwerth, Christoph Klünker
1. Regieassistentin Theresa Braun6 Folgen Regie: C. Klünker, F. Gotthardy
1. Regieassistentin Sibylle IllnerBlock 183 Folgen 550-552
Script Supervisor (Continuity) Ulrike Franz
Script Supervisor (Continuity) Michaela Sasse
Script Supervisor (Continuity) Mathilde ScholzFolgen 541-543
Script Supervisor (Continuity) Anja Beyer [1]
Editorin Ulrike ZimmermannAvid
Editor Philipp Schmitt
Editor Robert Hentschel
Editorin Martina Krippendorf
Editorin Anja FeikesRegie Mathias Luther
Stuntman Tim Haberland
Filmtonmeister Klaus-Peter SchmittFolgen 517-519, 535-537 u. 544-546
Filmtonmeister Uwe Keilmann
Filmtonmeister Albrecht Harms9 Folgen
Filmtonassistent Michael Moran02/11- 12/11
FilmtonassistentAlexander Schindler
Filmtonassistent Gert Blumhagen
Fachberaterin Lydia Rudolph
Schauspiel Coach (Kinder)Ivo Hubbuch
Set Medic Lydia Rudolph
Set MedicManuela Herold

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und Flugzeuge Blaulicht Media GmbH & Co. KG - Polizeiagentur.dePolizeifahrzeuge
Kostüm PATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Kostüm Theaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: J.Merg/M.Stauch
Locations und Studios Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbHLicht, Bühne, Studio, Dekorationsbau
Requisiten FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHMöbel Lampen Stoffe
Video/ComputerzuspielungenPaul Hollunder
Kameras und Zubehör Cineflight GmbHCINEFLEX /Helicopter
Kamerabühne Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
Beleuchtung und Zubehör Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherung Teamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Produktionsservices MoviecateringCatering,A-Bus, Maskenmobil,Wohnmobil
Filmtiere Renate´s Film-Tier-RanchHund Hugo
Komparsen/Kleindarsteller agentur wantedLeipzig
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wanted Mitteldeutscher Medienservice
Stunts Stunt Team Haberland

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandARD [de]Freitag, 03.01.1997