© ARD
© ARD
TV-Serie | Folgen 98-113 | 2018 | MDR [de] | Familie | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn05.04.2018
Drehende25.10.2018
DrehorteEisenach, Thüringen

Projektdaten

Teile von/bis98-113
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Francis Fulton-SmithDr. Kleist [DHR]
Christina AthenstädtTanja [DHR]
Artemis Chalkidou
Dr. Yasmin Wolf [DHR]
Nelly HoffmannRosalie Sandmann [DHR]
Lisa-Marie KorollClara Hofer [DHR]
Luca ZamperoniDr. Michael Sandmann [DHR]
Janina Isabell Batoly
Dagmar Krajewski [EHR]
Roland BonjourHagen Brohl [EHR]
Jan DoseVincent Wollny [EHR]
Victoria Fleer
Nadine Gruber [EHR]
Hanno Friedrich
Martin Schneider [EHR]
Albrecht Ganskopf
Wolfgang Bernhardt [EHR]
Sven GerhardtThomas Reichert [EHR]
Holger Gotha
Matthias Freiberg [EHR]
Louis GuillaumeGruber [EHR]
Christian HockenbrinkGerd Böhmer [EHR]
Teresa Klamert
Maike Bohnhoff [EHR]
Dominik Klingberg
Helge Timmermann [EHR]
Vivien LaFleurAmelie Went [EHR]
Eric LangnerThorsten Winkler [EHR]
Cosima LehningerKira Lubitsch [EHR]
André Mann
Frank Schubarth (F: Das Große Zittern) [EHR]
Silke Matthias
Elke Freiberg [EHR]
Anne Moll
Angelika Pagels [EHR]
Christoph MoryOlaf Winkler [EHR]
Nadja PetriSophie Kern [EHR]
Fabian RaabeJakob Kern [EHR]
Christopher ReinhardtMax Bachmann [EHR]
Pauline RenevierLouisa Homann [EHR]
Thomas RudnickVolker Pagels [EHR]
Karl SchaperPascal Seidel [EHR]
Thomas ScharffRalf Stadler [EHR]
Christian Martin SchäferMichi Abel [EHR]
Isabella SchmidMariion Tümmler (F: Fünf vor Zwölf) [EHR]
Dirk SchoedonAchim Münster [EHR]
Ilona SchulzMagda Schneider [EHR]
Kerstin ThielemannMaria Weber [EHR]
Raphael VogtRichard Krajewski [EHR]
Anne WernerKristin Brohl [EHR]
Roland WolfBodo Timmermann [EHR]
Cordula Zielonka
Simone Tümmler [EHR]
Winnie BöweNora Mann [DNR]
Fabienne HallerAnke Stoll [DNR]
Julian König [1]Paul Kleist [DNR]
Daniel Littau
Jan Dreves [DNR]
Meo WulfPiwi Kleist [DNR]
Georgina EkrutEloise Bachmann [NR]
Helge Gutbrod
Lukas Öhlrich [NR]
Nadine Hammer
Bürgermeisterin [NR]
Dietmar Horcicka
Staatsanwalt Sommer [NR]
Sven MattkeNotarzt [NR]
Christa RockstrohRoswitha [NR]
Franziska Troegner
Lisbeth Hoffmann [NR]
Elisa UeberschärDr. Herdrich [NR]
Oliver UrbanskiLNA Dr. Storch [NR]
Lutz BlochbergerRudolf Schneider [ENR]
Eva BlumWibke Bohnhoff [ENR]
Roger BonjourRony Adler [ENR]
Jutta FastianIsabel Witthoff [ENR]
Jil FunkeJenny Weber [ENR]
Mira Elisa GoeresSandra Witthoff [ENR]
Paul HartmannMonty [ENR]
Patrick KalupaGero Merz [ENR]
Rainer LaupichlerDr. Scholze [ENR]
Thomas LehmannKlaus Pfeiffer [ENR]
Lesley Marie LieblSandra [ENR]
Sven MattkeThomas Stegen (Folge 100) [ENR]
Nora ÖktenYvonne Wagner [ENR]
Nicola PaulsenKatharina [ENR]
Andrea Prill SempereTamara Kötting [ENR]
Elias Richard SiegmannLucas Brohl [ENR]
Arne StephanHeiko Bergmann [ENR]
Frédéric StromengerGuido Kötting [ENR]
Florian Maria SumerauerDr. Rüdiger Feyerabend [ENR]
Nicolai TegelerRaymund Klose [ENR]
Julia TitzeJulia Breitscheid [ENR]
Christina HagenahSteffi [TR]
Amelie OttoBewerberin [TR]
Elke ZehFrau Karl [TR]
Merve AksoyMarion
Denise ZichUte Wollmann
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorTina Böckenhauer
Casting DirectorTina Böckenhauer
HeadautorBele Nord& F. 98
DrehbuchautorGünter OvermannF. 1010
DrehbuchautorJoachim ScherfFo. 99
DrehbuchautorMarkus MayerF. 100
Dramaturgin, Script ConsultantUte Schneider [1]
FilmgeschäftsführerAbdel Ben Tej
Kameramann/DoPTheo MüllerFolge 108,109,110,111
Kameramann/DoPErik KrambeckFolgen 106 - 107
Kameramann/DoPDaniel Bussmann
Kameramann/DoPMaximilian Lips4x45 ARD
Zusätzliche KameraAchim Hoffmeister
Steadicam OperatorAlex TraumannALEXA tagew.
1. KameraassistentMartin SaalfrankFocus Folge 112 + 113
1. KameraassistentKris KraffertMax Lips, Daniel Bussmann
2. KameraassistentSebastian NeubertZusatz, 3Tage Folge 112 -113
2. KameraassistentKevin BoseVertretung für ein paar Tage
2. KameraassistentinSabrina MikolajewskiFolge 106 - 111
2. KameraassistentinNaomi BockemühlFolge 98-105
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderJean Houro
StandfotografinJacqueline Krause-Burberg
StandfotografKris Kraffert
StandfotografVolker Roloff
KamerabühneJoe SchmittKomplette Staffel
KostümbildnerinAngelika HuhnFolgen 108-113
GarderobiereGordana Rosic
GarderobiereGiulia Lupieri
GarderobiereCaroline Sasse
OberbeleuchterStefan Herrmann [1]
BeleuchterinMaria Vogel
BeleuchterHeiko Halbreiter
BeleuchterStefan Böttner
MaskenbildnerinPetra SchaumannBlock 2+3/ Folge 108-111
MaskenbildnerinNatalia JaikFolge 108-113
MaskenbildnerinIda Arndt
MaskenbildnerinMarie-Luise AdlerBlock 1-3 von 5
ProducerChristian Rietz
Business und Legal AffairsJan MeseckKoordination
Assistentin der*des Produzent*inYvonne Semprichgesamte Staffel 8
SzenenbildnerinAdrienne ZeidlerNeugestaltung der Hauptsets
Set Decorator (Ausstatterin)Anette Herrmann
AußenrequisiteurBertram DietzeFolgen 98-105
AußenrequisiteurFlorian Nitzinger
Setrequisiteur*inStefan Hiereth108-113
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Michael KaplickApril 2018 -August 2018 Folgen 98-107
AußenrequisitenassistentLenard HinrichsKomplette 8. Staffel
Location ScoutJörn Günther
Graphic ArtistManuel Assenow
ProduktionsleiterinMartina Vetter
ProduktionsassistentinClaudia SchindlerFolgen 98-107,
Erster AufnahmeleiterTobias KrisaFolgen 108-113
Erste AufnahmeleiterinSissy ThomsFolgen 98-107
MotivaufnahmeleiterinElisa Kern+ Location Scout Vorb. Block 1
MotivaufnahmeleiterJörn Günther
MotivaufnahmeleiterMarcus KaupertBlock IV+V Juli-Okt
SetaufnahmeleiterLeo Manow
SetaufnahmeleiterMichael von Wolfframsdorff21.-30.8. Einarbeitung SetAL
SetaufnahmeleiterMarcus KaupertUrlaubsvertretung 28.06. - 07.07.
Set RunnerVincent Thieme
ProduktionsfahrerAxel Zander
ProduktionsfahrerWolf Karpen-Siems
RegisseurinVerena S. Freytag2 Folgen
RegisseurOliver MuthFolgen 108, 109, 110, 111
RegisseurinLaura Thies2 Folgen
RegisseurPhilipp Osthus
RegisseurOliver Dommenget
1. RegieassistentRoman BrandtFolgen 112/113
1. RegieassistentBjörn S. BergerFo. 102-105, Regie: Ph. Osthus
1. RegieassistentRoman BrandtSpecial - Jubiläumsfolge 100
1. RegieassistentManuel DurainRegie: Verena Freytag
2. RegieassistentRobert SauerbreyFolge 98-111 Block I-IV
Script ContinuityShalini SonntagFolge 108,109,110,111
Script ContinuityRoxane Neumann112/113
Script ContinuityJutta van Uffelen
Script ContinuityNadja BeinertFolge 102-105, Regie: P.Osthus
Script ContinuityAnke TeuberFolge 106 - 107
Schauspiel Coach (Kinder)Maria Lazaridou14 Episoden, Lotte, Rosalie, Paul [DHR]
EditorinAnn-Sophie Schweizer
SchnittassistentinSatomi Kawaguchi
PuppenbauerUlrich RitterVermietung von Babydummys
Stunt KoordinatorJürgen Klein
StuntmanJürgen Klein
StuntwomanAnja MavaddatStunt Double Anne Moll
Stunt RiggerJürgen Klein
FilmtonmeisterEric RueffSpecial - Jubiläumsfolge bis 107
FilmtonassistentIvo SeewaldFolgen 108 - 113
FilmtonassistentPhillip Schwalm
SounddesignerValentin Spiegel4 Folgen: 110-113
Sound EditorSylvio PretschAssistant to ADR Recordist
RedakteurAdrian Paul

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und FlugzeugeJOLA-RentFeuerwehr Rettungswagen Bus Unfall
KostümFilmcops e.K.Polizeiuniformen Thüringen
KostümLEON ActionteamPolizei Uniformen
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Angelika Huhn
KostümWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: C. Abeln / A. Huhn
RequisitenFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
RequisitenHerz MedicalgroupMed. Requisiten
Kameras und ZubehörLichtHaus Gruppe
KamerabühneLichtHaus Gruppe
Beleuchtung und ZubehörLichtHaus Gruppe
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProduktionsservicesSilent Running Catering
Transport, Reisen und UnterkunftCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
Ton (Postproduktion)Metrix Media
CastingTina Böckenhauer Casting
FilmtiereRenate´s Film-Tier-RanchBorder Collie Sofie
Komparsen/KleindarstellerJOLA-RentFachkomparsen Busunfall (RETT/FW)

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandARD [de]Dienstag, 13.04.2004