Postproduction Supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Komparsen-, Kleindarstellercasting | Katrin Olbertz Hamburg & Flensburg | Hamburg & Flensburg |
Drehbuchautor | Ingo Haeb | |
Drehbuchautor | Manfred Kosmann | |
Drehbuchautor | Ralf Kinder | |
Drehbuchautorin | Scarlett Kleint | |
Drehbuchautor | David Ungureit | |
Drehbuchautor | Lars Jessen | |
Drehbuchautor | Robert Hummel zus. mit R. Kinder | zus. mit R. Kinder |
Drehbuchautorin | Christiane Bubner | |
Filmgeschäftsführer | Florian Wahl Fo.9-12 | Fo.9-12 |
Kameramann/DoP | Nicolas Joray | |
Kameramann/DoP | Uli Kudicke | |
Kameramann/DoP | Marcus Kanter | |
2nd Unit Kameramann | Matthias Bolliger | |
1. Kameraassistent | Boye Klüver 2nd Unit/Zusatz 7 DT | 2nd Unit/Zusatz 7 DT |
1. Kameraassistent | Nicolaus 'Nic' Herrmann 2nd Unit, K.: Matthias Bolliger | 2nd Unit, K.: Matthias Bolliger |
1. Kamerabühne | Michael Rasch 1-2 Block | 1-2 Block |
Kostümbildnerin | Silke Hennemann Folge 9-12 | Folge 9-12 |
Setkostüm (Zusatz) | Anja Goepfert 4 Tage | 4 Tage |
Oberbeleuchter | Marco Wilde Staffel 1, Block 3 | Staffel 1, Block 3 |
Best Boy Licht | Stefan Oehlkers | |
Beleuchter | Jörg Santjer | |
Beleuchter | Mirko B. Peeck zusatz 2 tage | zusatz 2 tage |
Lichtassistent | Leo Schwarz | |
Maskenbildnerin | Elisabeth Harlan | |
Producer | Carsten Kelber | |
Szenenbildner | Kay Kulke folge 9-12 | folge 9-12 |
Außenrequisiteur | Uwe Berthold | |
Setrequisiteur | Christoph Birth | |
Ausstattungspraktikantin | Carola Scharrer | |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Roger Daute | |
Assistentin der Herstellungsleitung | Merle Lübbers | |
Produktionsleiter | Christian Krohn Hamburg / Flensburg | Hamburg / Flensburg |
Produktionsleiterin | Chris Schmelzer Hamburg+Flensburg Fo.9-12 | Hamburg+Flensburg Fo.9-12 |
Produktionsassistentin | Stefanie Weerts | |
Produktionsassistentin | Maren Köster Postproduktion | Postproduktion |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Frank B. Bosselmann | |
Assistentin der Aufnahmeleitung | Sandra Böttger 1.AL 2nd Unit F.9-13, Hamburg, Flensburg | 1.AL 2nd Unit F.9-13, Hamburg, Flensburg |
Assistent der Set-AL | Christoph Bölck Fünf Drehtage | Fünf Drehtage |
Produktionsfahrer | Florian Schwombeck | |
Regisseur | Lars Jessen | |
Regisseur | John Delbridge | |
Regisseur | Thomas Herrmann | |
2nd Unit Regisseur | Walter Bednarik Folgen v. John Delbridge | Folgen v. John Delbridge |
1. Regieassistent | Lutz Rabbach 4 Folgen Hamburg, Flensburg | 4 Folgen Hamburg, Flensburg |
2. Regieassistentin | Cecilia Kramer Continuity (2nd Unit) | Continuity (2nd Unit) |
Script Continuity | Sevim Arslanmirza | |
Filmeditorin | Rebecca Khanide Folge 9 - 12 | Folge 9 - 12 |
Schnittassistent | Philipp Kampff | |
Stunt Koordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Assistant Stunt Koordinator | Toni Varvasoudis für Double Action HH | für Double Action HH |
Stuntwoman | Dori Horvath | |
Präzisionsfahrer | Ronnie Paul 1 DT | 1 DT |
Filmtonmeister | Tomas Kanok | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Ulf Erismann | |
Redakteurin | Barbara Biemann | |
Redakteurin | Dagmar Ungureit | |