Colorist | Andreas Teichert | |
Drehbuchautor | Claus Stirzenbecher | |
Filmgeschäftsführerin | Bettina Kaul 13 Folgen | 13 Folgen |
Kameramann/DoP | Michael Heiter | |
Kameramann/DoP | David Slama | |
Kameramann/DoP | Michael Tötter | |
2nd Unit Kameramann | Sven Ulrich nur mit Daniel Helfer | nur mit Daniel Helfer |
Unterwasser Kameramann | Michael 'Mitch' Boxrucker | |
1. Kameraassistent | Dariusz Brunzel 1-8, auch mit D.o.P. Michael Heiter | 1-8, auch mit D.o.P. Michael Heiter |
1. Kameraassistent | Marco Müller [1] B-Cam / 4x 45min | B-Cam / 4x 45min |
1. Kameraassistent | Alexander Palm 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
1. Kameraassistent | Christian Klopp | |
1. Kameraassistent | Matthias Grunsky Folgen 9-11 | Folgen 9-11 |
2. Kameraassistentin | Eike Schweikhardt Folgen 9-13 | Folgen 9-13 |
2. Kameraassistent | Marco Müller [1] 8x 45min | 8x 45min |
1. Kamerabühne | Matthias Gelhausen Key Grip / Kamerabühne / Krane | Key Grip / Kamerabühne / Krane |
Kostümbildner | Abdoulaye Idi Diop Folgen 12-14 | Folgen 12-14 |
Kostümbildassistentin | Ulrika Böhm Kostümbild: Idi Diop | Kostümbild: Idi Diop |
Setkostüm (Garderobier) | Abdoulaye Idi Diop Folge 1-11 | Folge 1-11 |
Oberbeleuchter | Peter Kosel | |
Beleuchter | Oliver Pahl | |
Beleuchter | Ronald Schwarz | |
Beleuchter | Jens Buchholz | |
Maskenbildner | Ulrich Ritter | |
SFX Maskenbildner | Ulrich Ritter | |
Producerin | Ute Schneider [1] | |
Szenenbildner | Thomas Freudenthal Grunddesign Hamburg | Grunddesign Hamburg |
Szenenbildassistentin | Boubou S. Schroeder 2.Folge | 2.Folge |
Szenenbildassistent | Thomas Rings [1] Folgen 1- 13 | Folgen 1- 13 |
Studio- Kulissenbauleiter | Bernd Markmann | |
Außenrequisiteurin | Desiree Peton Folge 1-4 Szb-Thomas Freudenthal | Folge 1-4 Szb-Thomas Freudenthal |
Setrequisiteur | André Barthel später Außenrequisiteur | später Außenrequisiteur |
Setrequisiteurin | Henriette Dellemann | |
Produktionsleiter | Uwe Wriedt | |
Produktionsassistentin | Monika Praefke | |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Gregori Winkowski | |
Motivaufnahmeleiter | Tobias von Schönermark | |
Regisseur | Uwe Frießner | |
Regisseur | Wilhelm Engelhardt | |
Regisseur | Petra Haffter | |
Regisseur | Daniel Helfer | |
1. Regieassistent | Matthias Meyer-Hanno 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
1. Regieassistent | Stefan Mohrbutter | |
Script Continuity | Kirsten Petersen 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Stunt Koordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stunt Koordinator | Marno Röder | |
Stuntman | Alister Mazzotti Double diverse (Team Grzesczak) | Double diverse (Team Grzesczak) |
Stuntman | Ronnie Paul 5 DT | 5 DT |
Stuntman | Sönke Korries | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Andreas Kluge | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Christoph Köpf 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
1. Filmtonassistent | Rupert Goldbeck | |