TV-Serie | Folgen 1-13 | 1997 | RTL | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Jens Peter NünemannMarkus Hoffmann [DHR]
Katinka HeichertElena Boikowa [HR]
Martin GladeTobias Berger [EHR]
Roland Pfausn.n. [EHR]
Dietrich AdamWolf [NR]
Emilio CastoldiLadenbesitzer [NR]
Majana CoryRestaurantservice [NR]
Thomas DouglasFeuerwehrmann Uwe [NR]
Niki FingerSusanne Schulte [NR]
Wiebke FrostAnna [NR]
Renate GeißlerMutter Schulte [NR]
Torsten HammannGünther [NR]
Till HusterPeter [NR]
Kirsten NehbergOP Schwester [NR]
Ivan RobertWojczek (Folge 8 / Aus dem Ruder) [NR]
Heinrich Rolfing
Paul, Gabelstapelfahrer [NR]
Janina UhseNebenr. [NR]
Constance WetzelCarola (F: Unter Strom) [NR]
Christine KutscheraMarion [ENR]
Monika BarthWitwe Anton Schmidt
Karl KnaupBünting
Hannes StelzerSchumacher
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
DrehbuchautorClaus Stirzenbecher
FilmgeschäftsführerinBettina Kaul13 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPMichael Tötter
Kameramann/DoPMichael Heiter
Kameramann/DoPDavid Slama
2nd Unit KameramannSven Ulrichnur mit Daniel Helfer
Unterwasser KameramannMichael Boxrucker
1. KameraassistentDariusz Brunzel1-8, auch mit D.o.P. Michael Heiter
1. KameraassistentMarco Müller [1]B-Cam / 4x 45min
1. KameraassistentAlexander Palm2nd unit
1. KameraassistentChristian Klopp
2. KameraassistentinEike SchweikhardtFolgen 9-13
2. KameraassistentMarco Müller [1]8x 45min
KamerabühneMatthias GelhausenKey Grip / Kamerabühne / Krane
KostümbildnerAbdoulaye Idi DiopFolgen 12-14
KostümbildassistentinUlrika BöhmKostümbild: Idi Diop
GarderobierAbdoulaye Idi DiopFolge 1-11
OberbeleuchterPeter Kosel
BeleuchterJens Buchholz
BeleuchterRonald Schwarz
MaskenbildnerUlrich Ritter
SFX MaskenbildnerUlrich Ritter
ProducerinUte Schneider [1]
SzenenbildnerThomas FreudenthalGrunddesign Hamburg
SzenenbildassistentThomas Rings [1]Folgen 1- 13
SzenenbildassistentinBoubou S. Schroeder2.Folge
Studio- KulissenbauleiterBernd Markmann
AußenrequisiteurinDesiree PetonFolge 1-4 Szb-Thomas Freudenthal
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)André Barthelspäter Außenrequisiteur
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Henriette Dellemann
ProduktionsleiterUwe Wriedt
ProduktionsassistentinMonika Praefke
Erster AufnahmeleiterGregori Winkowski
MotivaufnahmeleiterTobias von Schönermark
RegisseurWilhelm Engelhardt
RegisseurUwe Frießner
RegisseurDaniel Helfer
RegisseurPetra Haffter
1. RegieassistentStefan Mohrbutter
1. RegieassistentMatthias Meyer-Hanno2 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Kirsten Petersen6 Folgen
Stunt KoordinatorRonnie Paul
Stunt KoordinatorMarno Röder
StuntmanAlister MazzottiDouble diverse (Team Grzesczak)
StuntmanSönke Korries
StuntmanRonnie Paul5 DT
FilmtonassistentChristoph Köpf3 Folgen
FilmtonassistentAndreas Kluge
FilmtonassistentRupert Goldbeck

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
H & V Entertainment GmbHals Monaco Film
Monaco Film GmbH [de]

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
RequisitenmotionTeamRequisitentransporte
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenDie Nefzers
KamerabühneCamCruiser HamburgKamerafahrzeuge / Car Rigs
Ton (Postproduktion)4D-Studios, Klaus Ploch