Die Rosenheim-Cops

  • Die Rosenheim Cops (Arbeitstitel)
TV-Serie | Folgen 218-245 | 2011 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*in
Joseph HannesschlägerKorbinian Hofer [DHR]
 Marisa BurgerMiriam Stockl [DHR]
 Michael A. GrimmTobias Hartl [DHR]
 Igor JefticSven Hansen [DHR]
 Karin Thaler
Marie Hofer [DHR]
 Frieder Venus
Anton Rauch (F:Jagd auf Watzmann) [DHR]
 Dieter FischerAnton Stadler [HR]
 Tom MikullaChristian Lind [HR]
Frau Seiler [EHR] Lena Reichmuth
 Lena Baader
Gesine Löblich [EHR]
 Manuel BoeckerFerdinand Merz [EHR]
 Andreas BorcherdingHerbert Gschwendtner [EHR]
Guntram BrattiaRoman Hesse [EHR]
 Ole Eisfeld
Thomas Egger [EHR]
 Serge FalckGeorg Grabner [EHR]
 Tanja FrehseChrista Mitterer [EHR]
 Winfried FreyRoderich Küfner [EHR]
Caroline GrothgarKlara Merz [EHR]
 Wowo Habdank
Christoph Mühlthaler [EHR]
 Anja KlawunLydia Steinbrink [EHR]
 Christine KleinSandra Reitz [EHR]
 Markus Langer
Holger Bauer [EHR]
 Katrin LuxSusanne Ulbricht [EHR]
 Christine MaynDr Verena Henke [EHR]
 Mareile MoellerGisela Dohnhauser [EHR]
 Marie Munz
 Florian OdendahlKonrad Lindmayr [EHR]
 Astrid PosnerMarion Süßmayr [EHR]
 Olaf RauschenbachMarkus Hallwig [EHR]
 Mats ReinhardtGerd Kammer [EHR]
 Margrit SartoriusSilke v. Bodenstett [EHR]
 Friedrich Schilha
Moritz Hamm [EHR]
Isabella SchmidLouise Strunk [EHR]
 Jutta SchmuttermaierEdith Hillinger [EHR]
 Nicoline SchubertEva Nussdorf [EHR]
 Katharina SchwarzHauptverdächtige [EHR]
 Sara Sommerfeldt
Annegret Brauer [EHR]
 Harry Täschner
Rufus Erlinger [EHR]
 Martin ThalerMartin Leisch [EHR]
 Hans Dieter Trayer
Alois Radlkofer [EHR]
 Tobias van DiekenJakob Endres [EHR]
 Atef Vogel
Singer (Sport ist Mord) [EHR]
 Christof Wackernagel
Konrad Lechner [EHR]
 Heide AckermannRenate Singer [DNR]
 Thomas DarchingerKlaus Erbacher [DNR]
 Alexander DudaGert Achtziger [DNR]
 Bettina Hauenschild
Isolde Daritz [DNR]
 Norbert HecknerDr. Rainer Fischbach [DNR]
 Christian K. SchaefferIgnaz Caspar [DNR]
 Diana StaehlyPatrizia Ortmann [DNR]
 Gerhard AcktunHubert Behrend [NR]
 Giovanni Arvaneh
Harald [NR]
 Julia BremermannSabrina Prinz [NR]
 Franz-Xaver BrücknerMarkus Deininger [NR]
 Oliver BürginTim Rosenberger [NR]
 Petra EinhoffDr. Sabine Eckstein [NR]
 Franziska JanetzkoStefanie Münich [NR]
 Martin Kaps
Karl-Friedrich Hubachner [NR]
 Moritz KatzmairAlfons Asam [NR]
 Florian KimlPolizist Florian Berlinger [NR]
 Wolfgang KreweFischer [NR]
 Marion MathoiMaria Mitzi Reitmann [NR]
 Patrick MöllekenSeverin Gschwendtner [NR]
 Ercan ÖksüzFonsi [NR]
 Susann Parthum
Lilly Hiendlmeier [NR]
 Frank Reidock
Lothar Kreiling [NR]
 Judith RumpfNadja Kammer [NR]
 Horst SchaschkeHausmeister Ebert (Episode) [NR]
 Tommy SchwimmerSpurensicherer Kammermayer [NR]
 Michael SilbereisenWinfried Schütz [NR]
 Miriam Smolka
Doris Leitner [NR]
 Christian Wittmann
Prof. Franz Blum [NR]
 Klaus B. WolfDr Guido Gollers [NR]
 Angelika Bender
Inge Alshoff [ENR]
 Marcus Calvin
Thomas Thiel [ENR]
 Benedikt FigelMatthias Breuer [ENR]
 Anja KarmanskiHenriette Pfister [ENR]
 Jo KernDoris Stanglmeier (F: Alles hat seinen Preis) [ENR]
 Christian A. KochHubert Hacklinger (Folge 237, [ENR]
 Ralf KomorrKünast [ENR]
 Andy Konrad
Dr. Patrick Weidemann [ENR]
Olaf Andreas KrätkeHelmut Kranich (Mord in feiner Gesellschaft) [ENR]
 Tanja KuntzeChrista Seiler [ENR]
 Thomas LandlHerbert Preissler [ENR]
 Robert LudewigLothar Buschinger [ENR]
 Alexander MittererChristian Bauer [ENR]
 Daniel Montoya
Manfred Demmel [ENR]
 Michael SeyfriedDr. Schenkendorf [ENR]
 Christoph StoiberKarl „Charly“ Bruckner [ENR]
 Roland von KummantSteffen Waigand [ENR]
 Antje WiddraIsolde Tanner [ENR]
 Marcus Widmann
Jürgen Wieland [ENR]
 Eva WittenzellnerElla Buchleitner [ENR]
 Dana ReinhardtSissy Leitner [TR]
 Desireé Rosenberger
Empfangsdame [TR]
 Karina SchiwietzErika Hessler [TR]
 Benjamin SchnauPatient [TR]
 Johannes SchönAutoverkäufer [TR]
 Sophia SonntagErika Grasser [TR]
 Arthur StreilingMetzgergeselle [TR]
 Arthur StreilingSeminarteilnehmer [TR]
 Klaus Tissler
Seiffert [TR]
 Lilian NaumannDorothee Lohner
 Christian SpatzekHermann Sauter
 Urs Fabian Winiger
Davor Perkow (Filou)
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
DrehbuchautorNikolaus Schmidt
DrehbuchautorGerhard Ammelburger
DrehbuchautorinBettina Börgerding
Drehbuchautor Paul J. Milbers
DrehbuchautorRigobert Mayer
DrehbuchautorinAje Andrea Brücken
DrehbuchautorMichael Pohl
DrehbuchautorFranz Xaver Wendleder
Kameramann/DoPRainer Gutjahr
Kamerafrau/DoP Sabine Berchter
Kameramann/DoP Christoph KraussFolgen 230-234 und 241-245
1. Kameraassistent Jörg Jahn
1. Kameraassistent Christoph KrauthS16
2. Kameraassistentin Jenny M. Thormann6 Flg. (235-240)
2. Kameraassistent Patrick MuschiolFolgen 241-245
2. KameraassistentDavid OrtizFlg. 224 - 234
Kamerabühne Simon Arevalo Saint-JeanFolge 218-223
Kamerabühne Robert ReindkeErsatz 2 DT
KranoperatorSascha Loferer
KostümbildnerinMarianne Drescher
Kostümbildassistentin Virginija Weck
Garderobiere Maria FreyGarderobenhilfe
GarderobiereIna Garen
Garderobiere Antonella Schneider10 Folgen
Garderobiere Melanie SachsFolgen 218-223
Garderobiere Theresa FritzFolge 235-245
Garderobier Tobias PfänderFolge 218-223/ 235-245
Oberbeleuchter Gerald von der Linden
Beleuchter Gerald von der Linden
Beleuchter Marco MillicoFolgen 218 - 223
BeleuchterNorman Tschubel
ZusatzbeleuchterSascha Lofererfür verschiedene Folgen
Lichtassistent Marjan GrünewaldFolgen 235 bis 245 + div. Tage Zusatz
LichtassistentGabriel RühleFlg. 230 - 234
Maskenbildnerin Maja Mogg
MaskenbildnerinMadlene Mutterer
MaskenbildnerinTanja LipkaDoppeldreh
ZusatzmaskenbildnerRaimund Richar-Vetter
ColoristMartin Eisenkeil
ProduzentAlexander Ollig
Producerin Katrin Weikart
Szenenbildnerin Katharina von der Linden
Szenenbildner Mathias Heinze
SzenenbildassistentinBettina Zirngibl12 Folgen
Szenenbildassistentin Katharina von der Linden
AusstattungsassistentinSteffi LeitzFolgen 235 - 245
Ausstattungsassistentin Debora Reischmann12 Folgen
Außenrequisiteur Hans Wallowsky18 Folgen
Außenrequisiteur Gerald Meckel
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin) Nele Schürmann
Setbaubühne Kai Dahl
Graphic Artist Ralf Fischeralle Folgen
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Stefan Roitzheim-Küfner
ProduktionsleiterDennis Voss
ProduktionsassistentJens Metzler
Erster Aufnahmeleiter Carsten Griemert21 Folgen
Erste AufnahmeleiterinHeike MetznerFolgen 224 - 229
Motivaufnahmeleiter Wolfgang Rudolf SchönFolgen 224 - 229, 235 - 245
Synchron Aufnahmeleiterin Karin Hoppe+ Stimmcating
Setaufnahmeleiter Steffen WenzelFolge 218-223 , 230-234
Assistentin der 1. AL Lisa JosséFo.218-245
Assistent der Set-AL Norbert PolakFolge 218-245
Assistentin der Set-AL Nadine SchameitatFolgen 224 - 229
Set RunnerGabriel Rühle
Set Runner Philip C. Montasser20 Folgen
Produktionsfahrer Frank FuchsFolgen 224 - 229 + Oktober/November
Produktionsfahrerin Sandra EnglFolgen 235-245
Produktionsfahrer Wolfgang RingerFolgen 218-223
ProduktionsfahrerMaximilian RangBlöcke Siebert & Bannert
ProduktionsfahrerAndreas BaeckerFolge 218 - 245
RegisseurWalter Bannert
RegisseurHolger Gimpel
RegisseurGunter Krää
Regisseur Werner Siebert
Synchronregisseurin Karin Hoppeteilweise
1. Regieassistentin Kerstin Engelmann5 Folgen
1. Regieassistent Peter FuchsFolgen 224-229
1. Regieassistentin Ulrike Kraus-Ringelmann6 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinChristina WenzelFolgen 218-223
2. Regieassistentin Claudia Schwab
Script Supervisor (Continuity) Emanuel Knaak18 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity) Lisa Röth6 Folgen 224-229
Script Supervisor (Continuity) Manuel Grabmann6 Folgen
RegiepraktikantDanilo GerulMärz - Mai
RegiepraktikantinLaura Stengl
Regiepraktikantin Tetiana Trofusha
Editor Aljo Fazlagic6 Folgen
EditorKlaus Handorf12 Folgen
Editor Arnd Möller9 Folgen
Toneditor Arnd Möller
Filmtonmeister Quirin BöhmFolge 224 - 229
FilmtonmeisterStanislav Litera
Filmtonassistent Klaus Hobby
Filmtonassistent Ralph Jansen
MischtonmeisterAbi Schneider
RedakteurChristof Königstein

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Dekoration FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
Fahr- und Flugzeuge Filmcops e.K - Andreas HeinzelPolizeifahrzeuge, Pol.Uniformen, Beamte
Fahr- und Flugzeuge Sixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KGFuhrpark
Kostüm PATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Requisiten Herz MedicalgroupPathologie/Leichenwagen/RTW
Filmmaterial Kodak GmbH [de]
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherung Sachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Produktionsservices DHS Filmservice GmbHdiv.Filmfahrzeug
Produktionsservices Filmservice Wallner
ProduktionsservicesSet-CleanerDekoreinigung
Filmbearbeitung/Transfer CinePostproduction GmbH
Casting DreamTeam Munich e.K.Casting Director
Komparsen/Kleindarsteller Producer’s Friend GmbH [de]Komparsen Kleindarst