Postproduction Supervisor | Christian Günther | |
Title Designer | Andy Bittner Opening credits | Opening credits |
Colorist | Harald Mauch | |
Coloristin | Yvonne Tran Additional Colorist (VFX) | Additional Colorist (VFX) |
Colorist | Marcel Tieste pregrading | pregrading |
Drehbuchautorin | Andrea Stoll | |
Filmgeschäftsführerin | Silvia Richter Nur Vorbereitung | Nur Vorbereitung |
Kameramann/DoP | Peter Döttling | |
2nd Unit Kameramann | Lukas Schuler | |
Kamera Operator | Maximilian G. Engl Alexa/ 22DT (insgesamt) | Alexa/ 22DT (insgesamt) |
Kamera Operator | Alex Förderer | |
Kamera-Drohnen Operator | Andreas Kielb Vordreh | Vordreh |
Steadicam Operator | Andreas Kielb Vordreh | Vordreh |
Steadicam Operator | Alex Förderer | |
1. Kameraassistent | Anian Bernrieder B-Cam 7DT Ersatz, 2nd Unit 5DT Zusatz | B-Cam 7DT Ersatz, 2nd Unit 5DT Zusatz |
1. Kameraassistent | Richard 'Richy' Koburg Focus steadycam Focus b-cam | Focus steadycam Focus b-cam |
1. Kameraassistent | Maximilian G. Engl Cam A / Operator Cam B | Cam A / Operator Cam B |
1. Kameraassistent | Julian 'Joules' Hagen Ersatz 2DT | Ersatz 2DT |
1. Kameraassistent | Florian Dittel 1 DT Vordreh, A-CAM, ALEXA Plus | 1 DT Vordreh, A-CAM, ALEXA Plus |
1. Kameraassistent | Tim Zimmermann-Ruppel A-Kamera // 20 DT | A-Kamera // 20 DT |
1. Kameraassistent | Jürgen Christa Focus Steadicam / Focus B-Cam | Focus Steadicam / Focus B-Cam |
2. Kameraassistentin | Alexandra Kuntze / 1 DT | / 1 DT |
2. Kameraassistent | Claudio Köhl add. 2DT | add. 2DT |
2. Kameraassistentin | Sarah Ahmad 3 DT A+B Cam | 3 DT A+B Cam |
2. Kameraassistent | Tim Zimmermann-Ruppel A-Kamera | A-Kamera |
2. Kameraassistent | Fabian Decker 6 DT A+B Cam | 6 DT A+B Cam |
Data Wrangler, Digital Loader | Adriano Gómez Anreus | |
Rear Projection Plates Operator | Felix Maul Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Rear Projection Plates Operator | Thomas Matysiak Projektmanager | Projektmanager |
Rear Projection Plates Operator | Jannik Klingel Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Videooperator | Adriano Gómez Anreus | |
Videooperator | Adriano Gómez Anreus | |
Standfotograf | Hendrik Heiden | |
Standfotografin | Kerstin Stelter 4 DT Vertretung | 4 DT Vertretung |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Michal-Jakim Ottmar ab 02.07.2018 | ab 02.07.2018 |
Kamera-Drohnen Pilot | Oliver Jergis Vorproduktion | Vorproduktion |
Kamera-Drohnen Pilot | Lukas Schuler 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Kostümbildassistentin | Stefanie Schroeter Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Lizzy Hansen | |
Setkostüm (Zusatz) | Annette Braun | |
Oberbeleuchter | Willy Kremper | |
Best Boy Licht | Leon Barnikol | |
Beleuchter | Jaspar Henschke | |
Lichtassistent | Maximilian Wesse | |
Lichtassistent | Tim Oldag | |
Maskenbildnerin | Sylvia Niehues | |
Maskenbildnerin | Dorothea Goldfuß | |
Komponist | Birger Clausen | |
Produzent | Christian Balz | |
Producerin | Ulrike Schölles | |
Assistentin der*des Produzent*in | Nadine Grünsteidel | |
Szenenbildassistentin | Olivia Friz | |
Außenrequisiteurin | Heike Heisig | |
Außenrequisitenassistentin | Nina Pintis | |
Setrequisiteur | Wolfgang Küchler | |
Graphic Artist | Peter Knoblich | |
Graphic Artist | Ursula Zeitz On-Set Screen Design & Programming | On-Set Screen Design & Programming |
Graphic Artist | Robert Eisch | |
Ausstattungspraktikant | Nils Schimitzek | |
Produktionsleiter | Oliver Ratzer | |
Produktionskoordinatorin | Sonja Schmidbaur | |
Produktionsassistentin | Sara Laalou / AL Assistenz | / AL Assistenz |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Michael Stritzel | |
Motivaufnahmeleiter | Elmar Ernst | |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Götz Vierkant | |
Assistentin der Set-AL | Annabella Kucharova | |
Assistent der Set-AL | Jan Onken | |
Produktionsfahrer | Christoph Siegert | |
Set Runner | Rolf Helberg | |
Set Runner | Sophia Kretschko | |
Regisseurin | Vivian Naefe | |
1. Regieassistent | Walter Erbe | |
2. Regieassistentin | Elsa Storms | |
Script Supervisor | Nicole Dillinger | |
Filmeditor | Georg Söring | |
Schnittassistentin | Anna Porth | |
Stunt Koordinator | Martin Cronebach | |
Stuntwoman | Tanja Pelster | |
Stuntwoman | Kaja Florence Wild | |
Stuntman | Jan Boehme Double | Double |
Stuntman | Martin Cronebach | |
Horse Master | Gerd Grzesczak | |
Filmtonmeister | Uli Frank | |
Filmtonmeister | Oliver Jergis sound + aerials | sound + aerials |
Filmtonmeister | Vitus Bernrieder 5 DT | 5 DT |
Mischtonmeister | Benedikt Hoenes | |
Sound Designer | Jonathan Pauli | |
Supervising Dialog & ADR Editor | Pit Kuhlmann | |
Supervising Dialog Editor | Pit Kuhlmann | |
Synchrongeräusche Editor | Christopher Trucks | |
Redakteur | Sascha Mürl | |
Redakteur | Sascha Schwingel | |
Herstellungsleiter (Sender) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO | ARD DEGETO |