3rd AD | Tobias Asam add. AD Daily | add. AD Daily |
AD PA | Katharina Hingst | |
2D Artist | Andreas Dahn Compositor for Look Effects | Compositor for Look Effects |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Enrico Perei senior compositing artist | senior compositing artist |
Dailies Coloristin | Maiken Priedemann | |
Casting Director | Jina Jay | |
Casting Director | Douglas Aibel | |
Castingassistentin | Johanna Komander Komparsen/Kleindarstellercasting | Komparsen/Kleindarstellercasting |
Castingassistentin | Christin Geigemüller 18.02.- 23.02.2013 | 18.02.- 23.02.2013 |
Komparsen-, Kleindarstellercasting | Jan Filkorn | |
Drehbuchautor | Wes Anderson | |
Drehbuchautor | Hugo Guinness | |
Filmgeschäftsführer | Johannes Schwerdt | |
Assistentin der Filmgeschäftsführung | Lena Schmigalla | |
Assistent der Filmgeschäftsführung | Andreas Penkin | |
Kassenführerin | Yvonne Höft | |
Kameramann/DoP | Robert D. Yeoman | |
1. Kameraassistent | Christian Almesberger 1st AC | 1st AC |
2. Kameraassistent | Clemens Szelies Tech. Support Camera | Tech. Support Camera |
Clapper-Loader | Uwe Zegnotat | |
Clapper-Loader | Mareike Böttcher Renner Daily Crew 2nd Unit Arricam ST | Daily Crew 2nd Unit Arricam ST |
1. Kamerabühne | Jan Brun addtl. dolly grip | addtl. dolly grip |
1. Kamerabühne | Hannes Tröger Rigging Grip, Grip | Rigging Grip, Grip |
1. Kamerabühne | Sanjay Sami | |
1. Kamerabühne | Hagen Raeder Grip // 2. UNIT | Grip // 2. UNIT |
1. Kamerabühne | Alex Zielke Best Boy/Dolly Grip | Best Boy/Dolly Grip |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Fabian Aust | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Christian Marienthal | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Kenneth Pearson On Set Grip | On Set Grip |
Kostümbildnerin | Milena Canonero | |
Assistant Costume Supervisor | Jana Witte | |
Costume Coordinator | Jana Witte | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Stefanie Bruhn Costume Assistant / Buyer | Costume Assistant / Buyer |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Simone Zimmermann Komparsen | Komparsen |
Gewandmeisterin | Antje Wiedemann | |
Gewandmeisterin | Martina Steiner chief costume cutter / women + ... | chief costume cutter / women + ... |
Gewandmeisterin | Adriane Göhl Gewandmeisterassistentin | Gewandmeisterassistentin |
Gewandmeister | Christian Kratzert | |
Gewandmeister | Lars König Atelierleiter Theaterkunst | Atelierleiter Theaterkunst |
Herren Maßschneiderin | Katrin Kobold original hist. Anfertigung Men | original hist. Anfertigung Men |
Schneiderin | Franka Ehret Herrenmaßschneiderin Anfertigungen, Änderungen Cast/Crowd | Herrenmaßschneiderin Anfertigungen, Änderungen Cast/Crowd |
Schneider | Michael Wolf | |
Schneiderin | Gabriele Keuneke | |
Kostümmaler, -färber | Benjamin Tyrrell | |
Kostümmaler, -färber | Jan Dieckmann KB : Milena Canonero,Siebdruck | KB : Milena Canonero,Siebdruck |
Kostümmalerin, -färberin | Friederike Roolf textile graphics (uncredited) | textile graphics (uncredited) |
Oberbeleuchter | Helmut Prein Gaffer | Gaffer |
Rigging Gaffer | Oliver Haas Pre-Lighting & Rigging | Pre-Lighting & Rigging |
Beleuchter | Arian Uting Pre-Lighting & Rigging | Pre-Lighting & Rigging |
Beleuchter | Daniel Jopp | |
Beleuchter | Stefan Bräsen Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Beleuchter | Juan José Alcaide | |
Beleuchter | Maximilian Linus Dreusch Testdreh | Testdreh |
Beleuchter | Sascha Görlich Pre-Lighting & Rigging | Pre-Lighting & Rigging |
Beleuchter | Markus Große | |
Beleuchter | Jacob Pertz Junior Electrician | Junior Electrician |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Andreas Knäblein | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Alexander Zeihn | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Golo Jahn | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Martin Lieckfeld Abbau Görltz Hotel | Abbau Görltz Hotel |
Ballonlicht Operator | Christian Saalfeld Clouds/Balloonlight Süpervisor | Clouds/Balloonlight Süpervisor |
Ballonlicht Operator | Ludwig Brunnhofer | |
Ballonlicht Operator | Harald Geltl | |
Chefmaskenbildner | Mark Coulier | |
Chefmaskenbildnerin | Frances Hannon | |
Maskenbildnerin | Heike Merker KEY MAKE UP & HAIR | KEY MAKE UP & HAIR |
Maskenbildnerin | Daniela Skala Makeup/Hair Artist Crowd | Makeup/Hair Artist Crowd |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Susann Kotte | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Maren Meyer histor. 30er Jahre | histor. 30er Jahre |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Elise Tillmann Hair & Makeup Crowd 1930s | Hair & Makeup Crowd 1930s |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Manuela Watschkow | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Doreen Kindler - Historisch - 30er Jahre | - Historisch - 30er Jahre |
Komponist | Alexandre Desplat | |
Produzent | Jeremy Dawson | |
Produzent | Wes Anderson | |
Produzent | Steven M. Rales | |
Produzent | Scott Rudin | |
Koproduzentin | Jane Frazer | |
Szenenbildner | Adam Stockhausen | |
Art Director | Stephan Gessler Lead | Lead |
Assistant Art Director | Tarnia Nicol Assistant Art Director | Assistant Art Director |
Assistant Art Director | Stefan Speth Filmarchitekt (Prep.Berlin)/ Illustrator | Filmarchitekt (Prep.Berlin)/ Illustrator |
Set Decorator (Ausstatter) | Anna Pinnock | |
Set Decoration Coordinator | Carolin Langenbahn | |
Assistant Set Decorator | Katharina Birkenfeld | |
Set Decoration Buyer | Michael Fechner | |
Concept Artist | Ulrich Zeidler | |
Außenrequisiteur | Alexander Liebenthron Prop Buyer Vorbereitung | Prop Buyer Vorbereitung |
Außenrequisiteur | Eckart Friz ass. prop master | ass. prop master |
Außenrequisitenassistentin | Elise Janouch | |
Setrequisiteur | Till Sennhenn | |
Set Dresser | Kobita Syed Zusatz / StoreWoman | Zusatz / StoreWoman |
Set Dresser | Ralf Churfürst | |
Set Dresser | Klaus Eckmann | |
Set Dresser | Christoph Heinecke Leadman | Leadman |
Set Dresser | Marie-Charlotte Matthäi Additional | Additional |
Set Dresser | David Thummerer historisch 30iger-60iger Jahre 3 Wochen | historisch 30iger-60iger Jahre 3 Wochen |
Set Dresser | Tim Sehling Additional | Additional |
Set Dresser | Uli Passauer | |
Set Dresser | Thomas Schultz | |
Setrequisitenassistentin | Elise Janouch | |
Greens Person (Gartengestaltung) | Ute Feuerstacke | |
Baubühne | Helko Klünder | |
Baubühne | Gunter Müller Tischlerei Art Department | Tischlerei Art Department |
Setbaubühne | Maik Hannich | |
Setbaubühne | Thomas Schultz 2.Unit | 2.Unit |
Setbaubühne | Roman Berger / Darsteller | / Darsteller |
Konstruktionszeichner | Daniel Chour | |
Konstruktionszeichner | Josef Brandl Set Designer | Set Designer |
Bühnenmaler | Stephan Buttchereit | |
Bühnenmaler | Eddi Konkoll Head painter | Head painter |
Bühnenmaler | Sebastian Helbig | |
Bühnenplastiker | Alessandro Emilio La Rocca Sculptor | Sculptor |
Prop Maker | Robert Wiesner special propmaker | special propmaker |
Prop Maker | Henri Grund buyer miniatur unit | buyer miniatur unit |
Prop Maker | Christoph Baumstieger | |
Prop Store Managerin | Friederike Beckert | |
Graphic Artist | Marc Boden-Buga Assistant (Schein Berlin) | Assistant (Schein Berlin) |
Graphic Artist | Liliana Lambriev Grafische Requisiten (Schein Berlin) | Grafische Requisiten (Schein Berlin) |
Requisitenhilfe | Maria Nickol Additional Storewoman | Additional Storewoman |
Requisitenfahrer | Rainer Michalek | |
Requisitenfahrer | Steffen Kronwald | |
Requisitenfahrer | Thomas Schlegel Set Dec 12.11.12 - 12.3.13 | Set Dec 12.11.12 - 12.3.13 |
Requisitenfahrer | Max Wappenschmitt | |
Ausstattungspraktikant | Miguel Schmid Art Department PA | Art Department PA |
Produktionsleiter*in | Miki Emmrich | |
Studioleiter | Michael Guthke Studiol. Studio Babelsberg AG | Studiol. Studio Babelsberg AG |
Produktionskoordinatorin | Dorothee Hufschmidt | |
Produktionskoordinatorin | Kathrin Krückeberg Model Unit | Model Unit |
Produktionskoordinatorin | Sylke Ferber Pre Production | Pre Production |
Produktionskoordinatorin | Katharina Gapski Shipping | Shipping |
Health and Safety Coordinator | Grit Belitz | |
Produktionsassistent | Michael Belitz Assistant Production Coordinator | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Produktionsassistentin | Reiki von Carlowitz | |
Motivaufnahmeleiter | Klaus Große Darrelmann | |
Transportation Captain | Florian Haeger | |
Assistent der Set-AL | Felix Witte | |
Produktionsfahrer | Philipp von Bremen Cast & Crew | Cast & Crew |
Produktionsfahrer | Jan Bludau Cast & Crew | Cast & Crew |
Produktionsfahrer | Nils Konrad | |
Produktionsfahrer | Tom Kirsten Construction Driver | Construction Driver |
Produktionsfahrer | Jens Marschalleck Zusatz | Zusatz |
Produktionsfahrer | Eric von Mutius Cast & Crew | Cast & Crew |
Produktionsfahrer | Marcel Ahrens Cast & Crew | Cast & Crew |
Produktionsfahrer | Michael Höhne Truck Zusatz | Truck Zusatz |
Produktionsfahrer | Marian Goepel | |
Produktionsfahrer | Steve Wilks Cast & Crew | Cast & Crew |
Produktionsfahrer | Enrico Fischer | |
Produktionsfahrer | Axel Hübner Cast & Crew / PD Harvey Keitel | Cast & Crew / PD Harvey Keitel |
Produktionsfahrer | Steffen Sahr Tech-Truck-Driver Görlitz & Wien | Tech-Truck-Driver Görlitz & Wien |
Produktionsfahrer | Andreas Korpel Rushes | Rushes |
Produktionsfahrer | Norbert Leo Mentrop Cast & Crew | Cast & Crew |
Produktionsfahrer | Antonio Allocca Tech-Truck-Driver | Tech-Truck-Driver |
Produktionsfahrer | Mathias Langwich | |
Personal Driver | Darin Damjanow | |
Regisseur | Wes Anderson | |
1. Regieassistent | Andreas 'Andrew' Hoffmann Add. 1stAD 2ndUNIT dir: R.Coppola | Add. 1stAD 2ndUNIT dir: R.Coppola |
Filmeditor | Barney Pilling | |
Miniature Supervisor | Simon Weisse | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Techniker | Klaus Mielich SFX tech & crew co-ordinator | SFX tech & crew co-ordinator |
SFX Spezialeffekte Techniker | Till Hertrich | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Techniker | Markus Geiger Görlitz | Görlitz |
SFX Spezialeffekte Techniker | Thomas Thiele [1] Zusatzcrew | Zusatzcrew |
SFX Spezialeffekte Techniker | Andreas Schiller [2] | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Techniker*in | Jens Dunkel at The Nefzers (Görlitz) | at The Nefzers (Görlitz) |
Modellbauerin | Louise Pokutta junior model maker | junior model maker |
Modellbauer | Josef Schmidt | |
Modellbauer | Holger Delfs miniatures department | miniatures department |
Modellbauerin | Cindy Schnitter | |
Modellbauer | Nico Nitsch Senior Modelmaker | Senior Modelmaker |
Modellbauerin | Katharina Hafermaas Miniature Unit _ Malerei, Patina | Miniature Unit _ Malerei, Patina |
Modellbauer | Alexander Friedrich [1] Senior Modeller @ Miniature Un | Senior Modeller @ Miniature Un |
Miniature Effects Supervisor | Frank Schlegel | |
Stunt Koordinator | Piet Paes | |
Assistant Stunt Koordinator | Markus Haas | |
Stuntman | Kristoffer Fuss Für Buff-Connection | Für Buff-Connection |
Stuntman | Marco Albrecht Stunts | Stunts |
Stuntman | Asuka Tovazzi Double TONY REVOLORI für Buff | Double TONY REVOLORI für Buff |
Stuntman | Piet Paes Mr. Ivan Cauffeur/ Taxi Driver | Mr. Ivan Cauffeur/ Taxi Driver |
Stuntwoman | Babette Schimanek stuntdouble Aghata | stuntdouble Aghata |
Stunt Rigger | Wanja Götz Rigger | Rigger |
Filmtonmeister | Pawel Wdowczak | |