Assistant to Postprod. Supervisor | Frank Müller [2] | |
VFX Supervisor | Joachim Grüninger | |
3D Artist | Dirk Müller [1] | |
2D Artist | Mathis Lex Digital Film Compositor @ Scanline VFX | Digital Film Compositor @ Scanline VFX |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Michael Ralla | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Martin Zwanzger | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Norbert Ruf | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Alex Seefelder | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Jörg Baier [1] CA Scanline Production | CA Scanline Production |
Digital Matchmover | Jan Hübner | |
Rotoscoping Artist | Jörg Liedl ROTOSCOPING ARTIST + DIGITAL CLEAN UP | ROTOSCOPING ARTIST + DIGITAL CLEAN UP |
Casting Director | An Dorthe Braker | |
Komparsen-, Kleindarstellercasting | Sandra Belinic | |
Drehbuchautor | Patrick Süskind | |
Drehbuchautor | Helmut Dietl | |
Filmgeschäftsführerin | Renate Urban Diana Film 2001-2005 | Diana Film 2001-2005 |
Filmgeschäftsführerin | Christl Druxeis Dreh Griechenland+Endfertigung | Dreh Griechenland+Endfertigung |
Assistent der Filmgeschäftsführung | Tobias Lauterberg | |
Kameramann/DoP | Jürgen Jürges | |
2nd Unit Kameramann | Oliver Lechner | |
Motion Control Operator | Philipp Chudalla ARRImotion | ARRImotion |
1. Kameraassistent | Alexander Katan-Schmid 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1. Kameraassistent | Jens Winkler letzter Drehtag | letzter Drehtag |
1. Kameraassistent | Jörg Gönner | |
2. Kameraassistentin | Pip Hare 2. Materialssistentin | 2. Materialssistentin |
Standfotograf | Jürgen Olczyk | |
1. Kamerabühne | Daniel Horn | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Florian Speer | |
Spezial Konstruktionen | Christian Saalfeld Balloonlights | Balloonlights |
Kostümbildnerin | Heike Fademrecht | |
Kostümbildner | Bernd Stockinger | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Angela Renneberg + Garderobe | + Garderobe |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Juliana Stenzel | |
Setkostüm (Zusatz) | Ramona Petersen | |
Oberbeleuchter | Christoph Nickel | |
Best Boy Licht | Oliver Haas | |
Rigging Gaffer | Olaf Richter Berlin 1. Teil | Berlin 1. Teil |
Beleuchter | Sascha Görlich Zusatz | Zusatz |
Beleuchter | Martin Lieckfeld Zusatz Beleuchter | Zusatz Beleuchter |
Beleuchter | Florian Göttlinger Vorbau Studio | Vorbau Studio |
Beleuchter | Sebastian Rösler Zusatz | Zusatz |
Beleuchter | Sebastian Gross zeitw. Beleuchter | zeitw. Beleuchter |
Beleuchter | 'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez Moreno 1 tag Potsdam Orangerie & x tage arri | 1 tag Potsdam Orangerie & x tage arri |
Beleuchter | Volker 'Vanta' Vahl | |
Beleuchterin | Anne Rosch | |
Chefmaskenbildnerin | Lena Lazzarotto | |
Maskenbildnerin | Jekaterina Oertel | |
SFX Maskenbildnerin | Maike Heinlein SFX-Assistent | SFX-Assistent |
Maskenbildassistentin | Sandra Leutert Cast + zuständig für Komparserie | Cast + zuständig für Komparserie |
Maskenbildassistentin | Ulrike Schock Hair & Make-up für Komparsen | Hair & Make-up für Komparsen |
Maskenbildassistentin | Denise Irmschler | |
Maskenbildassistent | Oleg Dimitrov | |
Komponist | Harold Faltermeyer | |
Produzent | Helmut Dietl | |
Executive Producer | Norbert Preuss | |
Associate Producerin | Anja Föringer | |
Szenenbildner | Albrecht Konrad Produktionsdesign | Produktionsdesign |
Szenenbildassistent | Maximilian Lichtner | |
Szenenbildassistentin | Erato Evangelou SetDecorator Asst Griechenland | SetDecorator Asst Griechenland |
Szenenbildassistentin | Isabel von Forster | |
Art Director | Matthias Klemme supervising | supervising |
Set Decorator (Ausstatterin) | Ernestine Hipper | |
Außenrequisiteurin | Bele Schneider | |
Setrequisiteurin | Ingrid Ramsauer | |
Set Dresser | Christoph Lanksch | |
Location Scout | Gernot Zeglien Berlin Brandenburg Mecklenburg Vorpommer | Berlin Brandenburg Mecklenburg Vorpommer |
Location Scout | Petra Ringleb | |
Baubühne | Lars Dicht Set Dec. | Set Dec. |
Baubühne | Florian Schafarschik Set Dresser | Set Dresser |
Baubühne | Frank Theisen | |
Baubühne | Matthias Röder Setdresser Berlin | Setdresser Berlin |
Baubühne | Christian Wollberg Vorbau | Vorbau |
Baubühne | Mathias Lücking | |
Baubühne | Klaus Eckmann | |
Baubühne | Torsten Haubold | |
Setbaubühne | Christoph Baumstieger SetDec Assi Vorbereitung | SetDec Assi Vorbereitung |
Bühnenmalerin | Susanne Kleinlein i. A.Gonda Hinrichs Filmbauten | i. A.Gonda Hinrichs Filmbauten |
Bühnenmalerin | Katerina Machacek | |
Bühnenplastikerin | Sabine BB König | |
Graphic Artist | Katja Clos | |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Klaus Spinnler | |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Philip Evenkamp | |
Produktionsleiterin | Uli Fauth | |
Produktionskoordinatorin | Dorothee Hufschmidt | |
Produktionsassistentin | Nancy Dlusztus + Postproduktionskoordinatorin | + Postproduktionskoordinatorin |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Felix Leitermann | |
Motivaufnahmeleiter | Michael Wanka Berlin & Umgebung | Berlin & Umgebung |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Dirk Gornickel | |
Assistentin der Aufnahmeleitung | Anne Monheim | |
Assistent der Aufnahmeleitung | Alexander Volk Set Al - Praktikant | Set Al - Praktikant |
Produktionsfahrer | Oliver Gimbel | |
Produktionsfahrer | Karsten See Produktionsfahrer | Produktionsfahrer |
Produktionsfahrer | Ilja Kloppenburg Zusatz, | Zusatz, |
Produktionspraktikant | Max Milhahn | |
Regisseur | Helmut Dietl | |
1. Regieassistent | Hanuš Polak jr. | |
Komparsenbetreuer | Perry Lütke | |
Filmeditor | Frank Müller [2] | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Supervisor | Lucien Stephenson Snow Business GmbH | Snow Business GmbH |
SFX Spezialeffekte Techniker | Thomas Thiele [1] | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Techniker | Michael Apling technical support | technical support |
Filmtonmeister | Frank Heidbrink | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Markus Urchs Frank Heidbrink, 2.Hälfte | Frank Heidbrink, 2.Hälfte |
1. Filmtonassistent | Frieder Hertzberg | |
Mischtonmeister | Max Rammler | |
Synchrontonmeister | Bernhard Vogl | |