TV-Serie | Folgen 149-168 | 2008 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn30.01.2008
Drehende27.03.2008
DrehorteLeipzig und Umgebung
DrehregionenOst-Deutschland

Projektdaten

Teile von/bis149-168
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Theresa BerlageAnne Baum [EHR]
Nadja Engel
Iris Fuchs [EHR]
Annika Ernst
Solveig Lamehr [EHR]
Nina GnädigSandra Lohse [EHR]
Matti Krause
Jens Krämer [EHR]
Herbert Olschok
Günther Strahl [EHR]
Nicola Ransom
Uta Geschonnek [EHR]
Thomas Rudnick
Vater [EHR]
Franziska Troegner
Doris Kern [EHR]
Susann UpleggerDr. Kern [EHR]
Rahel OhmMörderin [EHR]
Stephan SchillHeiner Castell [EHR]
Adam VenhausVladimir Kapurow [EHR]
Michael WiesnerSven Lamehr [EHR]
Stephan SzászMichael Glaser (F: Harte Hand) [EHR]
Ralph Herforthn.n [EHR]
Jana BaukeTeamärztin [DNR]
Maximilian KlasBenni Maybach [DNR]
Caroline ScholzeLeni Trautzschke [DNR]
Rebecca RudolphLilli [DNR]
Rüdiger Dambroth
Gerold, Elternsprecher [NR]
Ulrich Blöcher
Rolf Pittschke, Folge 151 [NR]
Charlotte Crome
Ruth Strasser (Emanuela) [NR]
David A. HamadeSeif Al Zayd [NR]
Lisa Jopt
Sandra [NR]
Christine Schmidt-Schaller
Lehrerin [NR]
Christof WackernagelRalf Metzler [NR]
Steffen WinkProf. Grundelach [NR]
Henry ArnoldKonrad Rabe [NR]
Jürgen RißmannWirt Dieter [NR]
Sigrid Maria SchnückelDr. Henschel [NR]
Isabel SchosnigFrau May [NR]
Neil Malik AbdullahEpisodenrolle [NR]
Mathias Engeln.n. [NR]
Stephanie GossgerMartha Kovac [NR]
Heike RonnigerKarin Steffenhagen [NR]
Corinna WaldbauerBehandelnde Ärztin [NR]
Paul MaaßMarko Gerlach [NR]
Martin BeckerFlorian Bertram, Folge 152 [NR]
Carolyn GenzkowAmanda Kling [NR]
Mehdi MoinzadehYassim al Saad [NR]
Franz SodannStefan Thierse (Folge 154) [NR]
Lennart Betzgen
Niko Braun [ENR]
Daniel BorgwardtKassierer [ENR]
Uwe FischerArzt (F: Leichte Beute) [ENR]
Cornelia GröschelPraxishilfe [ENR]
Christoph GrunertPhilip Görlitz [ENR]
Paula HansMonica [ENR]
Jens SchäferDr. Fuchs [ENR]
René SchoenenbergerVater [ENR]
Sesede TerziyanNadrah al Zayed [ENR]
Oli BigalkeGefangener Kaczynski [ENR]
Herbert FeuersteinFrank Tomanski [ENR]
Ernst-Georg SchwillHeinz Kern (F: Aysha) [ENR]
Christoph WünschKellner [ENR]
Ellen Schieß
Hebamme [TR]
Suzanne KockatKathleen [TR]
Rea Andrea Kurmann
Verkäuferin
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
ColoristinInga Schwiemann
Fo. 143-146
Fo. 143-146
Casting DirectorCornelia Mareth
Casting DirectorMaria Rölcke
CastingassistentinKatharina Krischker
als Assistenz Casting LE Vision
als Assistenz Casting LE Vision
DrehbuchautorinHeike Rübbert
Drehbuch
Drehbuch
DrehbuchautorMartin Frei-Borchers
Kameramann/DoPConstantin Kesting
Kameramann/DoPStefan Baur
Steadicam OperatorStefan Baur
DoP
DoP
1. KameraassistentSascha Kaiser
A-kamera, 5 folgen
A-kamera, 5 folgen
1. KameraassistentDaniel Goldmann
1. KameraassistentTobias Velten
Folgen 149-153
Folgen 149-153
1. KameraassistentMichael Silbereisen
SR3 16mm
SR3 16mm
2. KameraassistentThomas Doberitzsch
Folgen 154-158, 161-162
Folgen 154-158, 161-162
StandfotografUwe Frauendorf
1. KamerabühnePeter Wilhelm
Folge 165-168
Folge 165-168
KostümbildnerinAndrea Schein
GarderobiereVirginia Breuer
GarderobiereDoreen Winkler
OberbeleuchterUwe Bothe
Folge 149 - 168
Folge 149 - 168
BeleuchterMichael Frister
20 Folgen
20 Folgen
MaskenbildnerinStefanie Schmidt
Folgen 149-162
Folgen 149-162
MaskenbildnerinKatrin Berg
KomponistPhilipp Edward Kümpel
KomponistAndreas Moisa
Folge 154+157
Folge 154+157
ProducerinHenriette Lippold
SzenenbildnerMatthias Friedrich
SzenenbildnerMarkus Heller
folge 161 , 162
folge 161 , 162
AußenrequisiteurSven Tismer
AußenrequisiteurUwe Kramer
165-168
165-168
BaubühneInes Wüllner
ProduktionsleiterHarald Reinhold
ProduktionsassistentinSilke Kabisch
SetaufnahmeleiterAlexander Müller
Set & Motiv AL
Set & Motiv AL
Assistentin der Set-ALKaren Fetzer
14 Folgen
14 Folgen
ProduktionsfahrerKay Risse
RegisseurAxel Barth
RegisseurChristoph Eichhorn
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
RegisseurMichel Bielawa
2nd Unit RegisseurGuillermo Ruótolo
Leipzig
Leipzig
1. RegieassistentFlorian Schott
2 Folgen
2 Folgen
1. RegieassistentGuillermo Ruótolo
Leipzig
Leipzig
1. RegieassistentinSusanne Förg
5 Folgen
5 Folgen
Script ContinuityMartina Kasper
Folge 154-158
Folge 154-158
FilmeditorDaniel Förtsch
Folgen 154-158
Folgen 154-158
FilmeditorMichael Reysz
5 Fo., Christoph Eichhorn
5 Fo., Christoph Eichhorn
FilmeditorinSusann Wetterich
Folgen 161 + 162
Folgen 161 + 162
SchnittassistentinSusann Wetterich
StuntmanMarcel Stefanski
Mohr-Stuntteam
Mohr-Stuntteam
FilmtonassistentGert Blumhagen
MischtonmeisterTino Hohndorf
Folge 143 - 146
Folge 143 - 146

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
UFA Fiction
als Ufa Fernsehproduktion
als Ufa Fernsehproduktion

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationSCC Leipzig
Baubühne, Spielfahrzeuge, Teamfahrzeuge
Baubühne, Spielfahrzeuge, Teamfahrzeuge
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]
Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
ProduktionsservicesJänecke Catering
Catering
Catering
CastingCMR Casting / Casting Mareth & Rölcke GbR

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Mittwoch, 31.01.2001