12 heißt: Ich liebe dich

  • Zwölf heißt: Ich liebe Dich (Arbeitstitel)
TV-Film | 2007 | MDR [de] | Drama | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn01.03.2007
Drehende03.04.2007
Drehtage23
DrehorteDresden, Stollberg/Hoheneck

Projektdaten

Lauflänge88,30
SeitenverhältnisTV 16:9 (1 : 1,78)
Bildnegativmaterial16mm
TonformatStereo
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Michael Krabbe
Andreas [HR]
Claudia MichelsenBettina [HR]
Winnie Böwe
Sabine [NR]
Nina FranoszekDirektorin der Stasi Gedenkstätte [NR]
Harald GlitzÄlterer Besucher 2 [NR]
Luise HelmKatja [NR]
Karl HemeyerFrager [NR]
Roland MayReferatsleiter [NR]
Florian PanznerBernd [NR]
Frank SieckelReiner [NR]
Michael SilbereisenStasimann 2 [NR]
Stefan SommerJugendlicher [NR]
Devid StriesowJan [NR]
Pia ZimaFrau Hochzeit [NR]
Uwe LachAufseher [TR]
Michael MienertPartygast [TR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingJohanna Ragwitz
Kameramann/DoPPeter NixARD
1. KameraassistentUli Schmidt
2. KameraassistentJaro Spana
StandfotografSteffen Junghans
KamerabühneDieter Bähr
KamerabühnenassistentKai Olbrechtvon Dieter Bähr
KostümbildnerinSimone Simon
KostümbildassistentinSonja Kappl
GarderobiereCordelia Hübnerhistorisch
GarderobiereAngela Smoch
OberbeleuchterRoland Knitter
MaskenbildnerinElke Lebenderhistorisch
ChefmaskenbildnerinJeanette Latzelsberger
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinKatrin Westerhausenhistorisch
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinTanja Straub
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinAnett Weber5 Tage
PerückenmacherinJeanette Latzelsberger
ProduzentinCornelia Wecker
ProduzentNorbert Sauer
SzenenbildnerAgi Dawaachu
SzenenbildnerinLudowika 'Luka' MannSet: Ausstellung Gedenkstätte
SzenenbildassistentinJenny Roesler
Studio- KulissenbauleiterMatthias RöderLandfilm Dresden
AußenrequisiteurinMarita Götz
Set DresserDorothee Bodelschwingh
Location ScoutPeter HartwigDresden
Location ScoutDani Barsch
Location ScoutSören von der HeydeLeipzig,Halle
BaubühneThomas Schultz
BaubühneRobert Makoliesu.a. Oberflächen,Patina
BaubühneChristoph Siebervia Landfilm
BaubühneBrita Hofmannu.a. Oberfläche,Patina
BühnenmalerAndreas BräunsdorfLandfilm DE
BühnenmalerinJana Müller [1]Patina
Graphic ArtistLiliana LambrievGrafische Requisiten (Schein Berlin)
RequisitenhilfeMáté Baksa-Soós
ProduktionsleiterPeter Hartwig
ProduktionsassistentinTheresa BölkePL: Peter Hartwig
Erster AufnahmeleiterRalf Biok
MotivaufnahmeleiterinDani Barsch
SetaufnahmeleiterinKathrin Stolze
Assistent der Set-ALSebastian Scheinert
ProduktionsfahrerSteffen Knabe
RegisseurinConnie Walther
1. RegieassistentinTanja Däberitz
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Nancy Rivas
KomparsenbetreuerJan Filkorn
KomparsenbetreuerinBritta Kirchner4d
KomparsenbetreuerinSophie Cocco
EditorinSabine Brose
FilmtonmeisterJochen Hergersberg
FilmtonassistentMirko Höpfner
MischtonmeisterJörg Höhne
SounddesignerSebastian Morsch
Dialog EditorSven Serfling
FachberaterMichael HöhneMietwagen

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
UFA Fictionals Ufa Fernsehproduktion

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationLandfilmKulissenbau Dresden
Fahr- und FlugzeugeFilmfahrzeuge- & Setbetreuung Christian Schulzdivers.Spielfahrz.
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Simone Simon
MaskeMaGaMo GmbHAufenthalts-und Maskenmobil
ProduktionsservicesStar`s Dinner Express GmbH
Transport, Reisen und UnterkunftCMS - Car Motion Service GmbHAP: Christian Zaché
Transport, Reisen und UnterkunftUpper Level Travel GmbHAP:Michael Naguib
Ton (Postproduktion)Studio MitteSounddesign, Mischung, Koordination
Komparsen/KleindarstellerAgentur Filmgesichter | Johanna Ragwitz
PreisträgerJahrPreisKategorie 
Connie Walther2008Der Deutsche FernsehpreisBeste Regiegewonnen
Devid Striesow2008Der Deutsche FernsehpreisBester Schauspielernominiert
Connie Walther2009Adolf Grimme PreisFiktionnominiert
Norbert Sauer2009Adolf Grimme PreisFiktionnominiert
Cornelia Wecker2009Adolf Grimme PreisFiktionnominiert

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandARD [de]Mittwoch, 16.04.2008