12 heißt: Ich liebe dich

  • Zwölf heißt: Ich liebe Dich (Arbeitstitel)
TV-Film | 2007 | MDR [de] | Drama | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn01.03.2007
Drehende03.04.2007
Drehtage23
DrehorteDresden, Stollberg/Hoheneck
DrehregionenOst-Deutschland

Projektdaten

Lauflänge88,30
Seitenverhältnis16:9 (1 : 1,78)
Bildnegativmaterial16mm
TonformatStereo
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Michael Krabbe
Andreas [HR]
Claudia MichelsenBettina [HR]
Winnie Böwe
Sabine [NR]
Harald GlitzÄlterer Besucher 2 [NR]
Luise HelmKatja [NR]
Stefan SommerJugendlicher [NR]
Karl HemeyerFrager [NR]
Nina FranoszekDirektorin der Stasi Gedenkstätte [NR]
Florian PanznerBernd [NR]
Frank SieckelReiner [NR]
Devid StriesowJan [NR]
Roland MayReferatsleiter [NR]
Michael SilbereisenStasimann 2 [NR]
Pia ZimaFrau Hochzeit [NR]
Uwe LachAufseher [TR]
Michael MienertPartygast [TR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingJohanna Ragwitz
Kameramann/DoPPeter Nix
ARD
ARD
1. KameraassistentUli Schmidt
2. KameraassistentJaro Spana
StandfotografSteffen Junghans
1. KamerabühneDieter Bähr
KamerabühnenassistentKai Olbrecht
von Dieter Bähr
von Dieter Bähr
KostümbildnerinSimone Simon
KostümbildassistentinSonja Kappl
GarderobiereCordelia Hübner
historisch
historisch
GarderobiereAngela Smoch
OberbeleuchterRoland Knitter
MaskenbildnerinElke Lebender
historisch
historisch
ChefmaskenbildnerinJeanette Latzelsberger
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinKatrin Westerhausen
historisch
historisch
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinTanja Straub
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinAnett Weber
5 Tage
5 Tage
PerückenmacherinJeanette Latzelsberger
ProduzentinCornelia Wecker
ProduzentNorbert Sauer
SzenenbildnerinLudowika 'Luka' Mann
Set: Ausstellung Gedenkstätte
Set: Ausstellung Gedenkstätte
SzenenbildnerAgi Dawaachu
SzenenbildassistentinJenny Roesler
Studio- KulissenbauleiterMatthias Röder
Landfilm Dresden
Landfilm Dresden
AußenrequisiteurinMarita Götz
Set DresserDorothee Bodelschwingh
Location ScoutDani Barsch
Location ScoutSören von der Heyde
Leipzig,Halle
Leipzig,Halle
Location ScoutPeter Hartwig
Dresden
Dresden
BaubühneChristoph Sieber
via Landfilm
via Landfilm
BaubühneThomas Schultz
BaubühneRobert Makolies
u.a. Oberflächen,Patina
u.a. Oberflächen,Patina
BaubühneBrita Hofmann
u.a. Oberfläche,Patina
u.a. Oberfläche,Patina
BühnenmalerAndreas Bräunsdorf
Malerei, Patina
Malerei, Patina
BühnenmalerinJana Müller [1]
Patina
Patina
Graphic ArtistLiliana Lambriev
Grafische Requisiten (Schein Berlin)
Grafische Requisiten (Schein Berlin)
RequisitenhilfeMáté Baksa-Soós
ProduktionsleiterPeter Hartwig
ProduktionsassistentinTheresa Bölke
PL: Peter Hartwig
PL: Peter Hartwig
Erster AufnahmeleiterRalf Biok
MotivaufnahmeleiterinDani Barsch
SetaufnahmeleiterinKathrin Stolze
Assistent der Set-ALSebastian Scheinert
ProduktionsfahrerSteffen Knabe
RegisseurinConnie Walther
1. RegieassistentinTanja Däberitz
Script ContinuityNancy Rivas
KomparsenbetreuerJan Filkorn
KomparsenbetreuerinBritta Kirchner
4d
4d
KomparsenbetreuerinSophie Cocco
EditorinSabine Brose
FilmtonmeisterJochen Hergersberg
FilmtonassistentMirko Höpfner
MischtonmeisterJörg Höhne
Sound DesignerSebastian Morsch
Dialog EditorSven Serfling
FachberaterMichael Höhne
Mietwagen
Mietwagen

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
UFA Fiction
als Ufa Fernsehproduktion
als Ufa Fernsehproduktion

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationLandfilm
Kulissenbau Dresden
Kulissenbau Dresden
Fahr- und FlugzeugeFilmfahrzeuge- & Setbetreuung Christian Schulz
divers.Spielfahrz.
divers.Spielfahrz.
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Simone Simon
KB: Simone Simon
MaskeNetworX Weimar - Filmservice
Aufenthalts-und Maskenmobil (als MaGaMo GmbH)
Aufenthalts-und Maskenmobil (als MaGaMo GmbH)
ProduktionsservicesStar's Dinner Express GmbH
Transport, Reisen und UnterkunftCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
AP: Christian Zaché
AP: Christian Zaché
Transport, Reisen und UnterkunftUpper Level Travel GmbH
AP:Michael Naguib
AP:Michael Naguib
Ton (Postproduktion)Studio Mitte
Sounddesign, Mischung, Koordination
Sounddesign, Mischung, Koordination
Komparsen/KleindarstellerAgentur Filmgesichter
PreisträgerJahrPreisKategorie 
Connie Walther2008Der Deutsche FernsehpreisBeste Regiegewonnen
Devid Striesow2008Der Deutsche FernsehpreisBester Schauspielernominiert
Connie Walther2009Adolf Grimme PreisFiktionnominiert
Norbert Sauer2009Adolf Grimme PreisFiktionnominiert
Cornelia Wecker2009Adolf Grimme PreisFiktionnominiert

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandARD [de]Mittwoch, 16.04.2008