SOKO München

  • (vormals Soko 5113) (Arbeitstitel)
TV-Serie | 2018 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Fabian HalbigFlorian Bergmann (F: Stille Liebe) [DHR]
Bianca HeinKHK Katharina Hahn [DHR]
Mersiha HusagicTeresa 'Resi' Schwaiger [DHR]
Joscha KieferDominik Morgenstern [DHR]
Christofer von Beau
Franz Ainfachnur [DHR]
Anton AlgrangFrank Jäger [EHR]
Eugen BauderOle Degen [EHR]
Philip Birnstiel
Philipp Warnke [EHR]
Johanna BittenbinderVerena Gschwendner [EHR]
Markus BrandlPirmin Leibinger [EHR]
Julian BrodaczLeo Bergmann [EHR]
Marisa Burger
Gitti Straubinger [EHR]
Wayne CarpendaleLars Hoffmann [EHR]
Christine EixenbergerKristin Grünert [EHR]
Max FelderTobias Höfler [EHR]
Michael Foerster
Peter Weinrich [EHR]
Thekla Hartmann
Gabriela Gruber (F: Tod im Schweinestall) [EHR]
Louis Held
Tim Seidel [EHR]
Katharina HeyerNadja Bradtstetter [EHR]
Celia HoffmannTilda Wagner [EHR]
Cornelia IvancanHelen Marquardt [EHR]
Ercan Karacayli
Hassan Ahmed [EHR]
Sven KramerSteffen Kurz [EHR]
Romina KüperLuisa Sommer [EHR]
Dieter LandurisSymphonie der Grossstadt [EHR]
Eric LangnerKarsten Schwarz [EHR]
Steffen Lehmann
Jan Ott [EHR]
Lennart Lemster
Urs Sinde [EHR]
Constantin Lücke
Dr. Rene Müller [EHR]
Jochen MatschkeFlorian Brandner [EHR]
Genoveva Mayer
Heike Brahms [EHR]
Tessa Mittelstaedt
Irmi Albrecht [EHR]
Mareile Moeller
Beate Krämer [EHR]
Lavinia NowakAmelie Sommerer [EHR]
Jens Peter NünemannKonrad Tauber [EHR]
René Oltmanns
Georg Basler [EHR]
Susu PadotzkeMonika Kurz [EHR]
Esther Maria PietschAnnika Pietsch [EHR]
Til SchindlerFelix Anzer [EHR]
Isabel SchosnigNicole Sammer [EHR]
Reiner SchöneHeiner Feldmann [EHR]
Marvin SchulzeFelix Reiter [EHR]
Bastian SemmTimo Hauck [EHR]
Juri SenftDaniel Steeger [EHR]
Susan Sideropoulos
Nadja Belke [EHR]
Franziska SingerTessa Schön [EHR]
Stephan SzászMartin Reindler [EHR]
Andreas Thiele
Richter Hertling [EHR]
Damian Thüne
Andreas Osang [EHR]
Bert Tischendorf
Uwe Zöllner [EHR]
Saskia Valencian.n. [EHR]
Emilia von Heiseler
Svenja Weber [EHR]
Sebastian Winkler
Ferdinand Mooshofer [EHR]
Christian WolffGeorg Schön [EHR]
Sigi ZimmerschiedAnton Hofer [EHR]
Winfried FreyBürgermeister Max Oberpaur [SG]
Florian OdendahlDr. Maximilian Weissenböck [DNR]
Sina Reiß
Billie Curio [DNR]
Christian AmmermüllerLeon Meier [NR]
Lucas BauerTobias Küppers [NR]
Christian Baumann
Hendrik Drenger [NR]
Katja BrennerNicole Albrecht [NR]
Joey DaserPolizeischüler [NR]
Gonca de Haas
Ceylan Ercan [NR]
Markus H. Eberhardälterer Dackebesitzer wird Zeuge eines Mordes [NR]
Manuel Feneberg
Patrick Weiser [NR]
Rainer FurchMartin Evers [NR]
Holger GothaSebastian Metz [NR]
Claudia Helene Hinterecker
Jenny Krüger [NR]
Benjamin HirtDustin Franke [NR]
Daniel LittauMarvin Sommer [NR]
Maximilian Neuhäußer
Ralf Weller [NR]
Laura Preiss
Rita Weiss [NR]
Leo ReisingerPaul Lanninger [NR]
Ingrid Resch
Hilde Moser [NR]
Pascal Riedel
Joschua Hauck [NR]
Florian SimbeckOtto Fuchs [NR]
Jochen StrodthoffPeter - Pit (Cajon - Straßenmusiker) [NR]
Reiner Wagner
Udo Marsch [NR]
Katja WeitzenböckNatascha Sinde [NR]
Sina Wilke
Fanny Hehling [NR]
Miguel Abrantes Ostrowski
Felix Schnell [ENR]
Anna Julia AntonucciDr. Paula Brandt [ENR]
Simone AscherSophie Tauber [ENR]
Manuel Boecker
Bruno Kaiser [ENR]
Christian BuseManuel Sammer [ENR]
Thomas Darchinger
Dr. Brombach [ENR]
Dagny DewathTanja Föhrmann [ENR]
Julius DombrinkWilliam Okobi [ENR]
Samira El OuassilNasrin Karmi [ENR]
Nicole ErnstMaren Breuning [ENR]
Morgane FerruJenny Warnke [ENR]
Emanuel FitzLeo Gschwendtner (F: Fischerstechen) [ENR]
Reiner HaasPassant [ENR]
Claudia-Sofie Jelinek
Dr.Merk [ENR]
Marc-Philipp KochendörferMirko Schremp [ENR]
Loris Kubeng
Dennis Weier [ENR]
Georg LabergerSchöffe [ENR]
Lion LeukerMax Hohmann [ENR]
Maria LüthiPolizeischülerin [ENR]
Gareth McGregor
John Hildebrandt [ENR]
Eva NürnbergJana Herzog [ENR]
Ben Plunkett-ReynoldsThomas Behrens [ENR]
Thomas Rudnick
Markus Roth [ENR]
Sepp SchauerWalter Schick [ENR]
Fritz ScheuermannAlfons Hagl, Gastwirt [ENR]
Pia SoppaMia Grüner [ENR]
Berit VanderMichi Lenner [ENR]
Melodie WakivuaminaMercy Okobi [ENR]
Brigitte WalbrunMaria Brandner [ENR]
Marcus Widmann
Heiko Müller [ENR]
Laurenz Winklhofer
Marvin Becker (F: Gefährlicher Dunstkreis) [ENR]
Daniel WittmannOnur Yilmaz [ENR]
Alexander WüstLars Wagner [ENR]
Franz-Xaver Zeller
Hansi Schwarz [ENR]
Stefan ZimmermannDr. Retzenbacher (F: Ein amerikanischer Freund) [ENR]
Claudia Maria Haas
Maria Schreiner [TR]
Katrin Anne HeßNora Wagner [TR]
Leonard HohmPolizeischüler Stefan [TR]
Anis JusovicInternetcafe besitzer [TR]
Christo KlahrImmobilienmogul Herr Caprese [TR]
Beate PfeifferThea Schick [TR]
Alina RothbauerJunge Mutter [TR]
Antje Westermann [1]Franziska Hell [TR]
Thomas GräßleOliver Bachmann
Heiko RuprechtKonrad Meierhofer
Mina Özlem SagdicSvenja Evers
Annette Wunsch
Maria Neumann (F: Verkaufte Liebe)
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorStephen Sikder
DrehbuchautorEnno Reese
Kameramann/DoPSimon ZellerBodo Schwarz 4 Folgen, Till Müller Edenborn 4 Folgen, Uljana Havemann 4 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPFelix Beßner
Kamera OperatorManuel KrallB-Cam 1 DT
Kamera-Drohnen OperatorLukas Maurer
Steadicam OperatorDaniel LoherAlexa Mini
1. KameraassistentMarkus SapperGanzjährig
1. KameraassistentAlexander Mitzler4 DT / Alexa Mini / Zeiss Standard
1. KameraassistentinJohanna KreuzALEXA mini
2. KameraassistentinMichelle ONeill
KostümbildnerinAnnette Reinecke-Sparig25 Folgen
KostümbildassistentinNadine LucéKostümbild: Annette Reinecke Sparig
GarderobiereMaria Frey
GarderobiereSarina Sulianto
OberbeleuchterChristian Strehler
BeleuchterMartin WildgruberFeb/März
BeleuchterMarco MillicoJuni/Juli/August
BeleuchterKolja Hundsdörfer2 Tage Zusatz
BeleuchterThomas Johannes Meier
LichtassistentMartin Ulmer1DT
MaskenbildnerinAnna Kirchhammer4 Folgen
MaskenbildnerinAnika Bothe
MaskenbildnerinAnna Stargardt
ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight
ProducerinSusanne Fuller
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur)Alexander Mehanikov
Location ScoutSzabolcs Fejer-Konnerth
Graphic ArtistJean-Philipp IhleFolgen 643-646 - Printsachen, Computer-Screens
ProduktionsassistentinChristina Fröhlich
Erster AufnahmeleiterJörg Winterling25 Folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterBehrus Yazdanfar(TV) ZDF
SetaufnahmeleiterLennard A. Fricke
Assistent der Set-ALPeter NützelFolgen 639 - 650 + Komparsenbetreuung
Set RunnerMartin Ulmer8 Folgen 639-646
ProduktionsfahrerPeter NützelFolgen 650-659
RegisseurMichel Guillaume
RegisseurBodo Schwarz
RegisseurinUljana Havemann
RegisseurJan Bauer
RegisseurinFrauke ThieleckeFolgen 639-642
RegisseurinAlmut Getto2 Folgen
RegisseurTill Müller-Edenborn4 Folgen, 643-646
RegisseurinBettina Braun
1. RegieassistentinLenka SikulovaRegie: Uljana Havemann / 3 Folgen
1. RegieassistentDaniel Atzorn4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentTobias JoostenFolgen 639 - 642
1. RegieassistentinLaura Thies4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentJonathan Werner2 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Nebojsa Ognjanovic
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Marlien Becker4 Folgen (635 - 638)
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Marlien Becker4 Folgen (647 - 650)
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Marlien Becker4 Folgen (643 - 646)
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Marlien Becker4 Folgen (639 - 642)
EditorinSiao Lee 'Lili' Wang658-659
EditorDirk SchwarzFolge 655, 656, 657
Stunt KoordinatorHolger Kriechel
Stunt KoordinatorTim Vetterdiverse
StuntwomanSwaantje RuettenDouble Katja Brenner
StuntmanHolger Kriechel
FilmtonmeisterRobert Späth
FilmtonmeisterMatthias Patzelt2 Folgen
FilmtonassistentMatthias Patzelt23 Folgen
FilmtonassistentinFrederieke Ruberg

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Fiction

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und Flugzeugepolizeiteam.deUnipkws,Unipolis,Uni
KostümFilmcops e.K.Neue Uniformen der bayerischen Justiz
RequisitenHerz Medicalgroup
RequisitenSonnewald
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
ProduktionsservicesDas Major Cateringcatering
ProduktionsservicesfilmobilZusatzmobile/Team
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
Komparsen/KleindarstellerDu Bist Film GmbH
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel