Casting Director | Volha Aliseichyk | |
Drehbuchautor | Carlos L. Vogt | |
Drehbuchübersetzerin | Antonia Roeller | |
Filmgeschäftsführer | Nikolai Dreißig | |
Kameramann/DoP | Juan Sarmiento G. | |
Steadicam Operator | Dirk Eichler | |
1. Kameraassistentin | Sabine Panossian 3 Drehtage | 3 Drehtage |
1. Kameraassistent | Johannes Päch | |
2. Kameraassistentin | Rebecca Hoeft | |
Data Wrangler, Digital Loader | Stephan Kämpf | |
1. Kamerabühne | Jonathan Beck gf8xten, dolly grip | gf8xten, dolly grip |
Kostümbildnerin | Lisa Jacobi | |
Oberbeleuchter | Jan-Paul Gauly Vertretung 3DT | Vertretung 3DT |
Oberbeleuchter | Theo Lustig | |
Best Boy Licht | Toni Schultz | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Matthias Franz | |
Maskenbildnerin | Anne Lomberg | |
SFX Maskenbildnerin | Nadja März | |
Producer | Jörn Zielke | |
Szenenbildnerin | Sandra Pfeil (Berlin, Brandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern) | (Berlin, Brandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern) |
Szenenbildassistentin | Pegah Ghalambor | |
Szenenbildassistentin | Tekla Neuß | |
Art Director | Sidharth Mathawan | |
Art Director | Pegah Ghalambor 20.06.-09.07.12 | 20.06.-09.07.12 |
Art Director | Anuradha Genrich Wittstock Dosse 20.06.-09.07.12 | Wittstock Dosse 20.06.-09.07.12 |
Set Decorator (Ausstatterin) | Sandra Pfeil Berlin, Brandenburg, MV | Berlin, Brandenburg, MV |
Außenrequisiteur | Tammo Messow | |
Setrequisiteurin | Monika Ulrich | |
Set Dresser | Monika Ulrich | |
Setrequisitenassistentin | Paula Liedmeier | |
Location Scout | Johannes Adler Schumann Brothers | Schumann Brothers |
Setbaubühne | Marcus Fauser | |
Requisitenfahrer | Markus Hanker | |
Requisitenfahrer | Alexander Arndt | |
Produktionsleiterin | Silke Benckendorff Berlin | Berlin |
Produktionsassistentin | Laura Torrico | |
Produktionsassistentin | Anna Wilhelmi | |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Daniel Jacobs [1] | |
Motivaufnahmeleiterin | Christine Strobel | |
Produktionsfahrer | Detlef Schlett | |
Regisseur | Werner Schumann | |
2nd Unit Regisseur | Rico Herre TV-Reporter | TV-Reporter |
1. Regieassistentin | Daniela Masili 1. AD Preproduktion | 1. AD Preproduktion |
1. Regieassistent | Rico Herre 1. AD | 1. AD |
Script Continuity | Sarah Spindler | |
Filmeditor | Thomas David | |
Schnittassistent | Thomas David | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Supervisor | Jens Doeldissen | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Techniker | Rolf Wasgint | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Techniker | Helge Talkenberger | |
Stunt Koordinator | Alois Knapps | |
Stuntman | Marco Albrecht Choreographie | Choreographie |
Stuntman | Kristoffer Fuss | |
Filmtonmeister | Johannes Hampel | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Fabian Hinrichs | |
Tonpraktikant | Angelo Fonfara | |
Videoproducer | Philipp Kieseier | |
Videoproducer | Henning Hollmann Making Of | Making Of |