TV-Serie | 2015 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Jan Gregor KrempRichard Voss [DHR]
Michael AndeGerd Heymann [DHR]
Ludwig Blochberger
Tom Kupfer [DHR]
Stephanie Stumph
Annabell Lorenz [DHR]
Johann Anzenberger
Tristan P. (der paradiesvogel) [NR]
Almila BagriacikAyla Ergin [EHR]
Tim BergmannHajo Lühning [EHR]
Jonathan BerlinFredik Bergmann [EHR]
Lennart Betzgen
Jannis von Achern [EHR]
Peter DavorFranz Bergmann [EHR]
Paul FalkPaul Kühnert [EHR]
Matthi FaustEddie Fischer (F: Paradiesvogel) [EHR]
Martin FeifelHazar (F: Paradiesvogel) [EHR]
John FriedmannBastian Lehnhoff [EHR]
Andreas GiebelKarl Weidinger [EHR]
Sheri Hagen
Adana [EHR]
Svenja JungJohanna [EHR]
Ulrike KrumbiegelVeronika Berndorfer [EHR]
Thomas LimpinselRalf Lechner [EHR]
Lara Mandoki
Karo Wilke (F: Tödliche Ideale) [EHR]
Barbara MeierMinou Weidinger [EHR]
Alexander Milo
Mirko Jankovic [EHR]
Jonas Minthe
Jacob Kallwey [EHR]
Julius NitschkoffAndreas Kühnert [EHR]
Cornelius Obonya
Sepp Rielinger (Der Tote im Acker) [EHR]
Filip PeetersFriedrich Berndorfer [EHR]
Christina RainerDr Franziska Sommerfeld [DNR]
Sebastian Gerold
Björn Janetzki [NR]
Christian Lerch
Rupert Dornfeld [NR]
Holger MenzelFranz Schäffler [NR]
Justin Mühlenhardt
Max Stetten [NR]
Lukas SchmidtSchüler [NR]
Kathrin Anna StahlReporterin [NR]
Maria Bachmann
Yvonne Miesbach [ENR]
Susanne CzeplRenate Weidinger [ENR]
Christine DöringDaniela Behring [ENR]
Golo EulerPaul May [ENR]
Heidrun Fiedler
Emily Lund [ENR]
Daniel FliegerHeiko Thiess [ENR]
Ella-Maria GollmerDana Mikulic [ENR]
Matthias GuggenbergerTimo Lanka [ENR]
Sabine GutberletCarin Kuhnert [ENR]
Norman HackerGeorg Behring [ENR]
Florian KarlheimSepp Kögl [ENR]
Hans LöwAnton Schempp [ENR]
Lena Meckel
Agnes Winter [ENR]
Sophie MelbingerVerena Jankovic [ENR]
Dietmar Mössmer
Harry Degen [ENR]
Amy MußulLilly [ENR]
Lasse MyhrFrederik (Fred) Reker [ENR]
Oliver NägeleErwin Wolters [ENR]
Rick OkonSimon Wolters [ENR]
Friederike OttSophie Kuhnert [ENR]
Barbara PhilippHannah Lechner [ENR]
Marianne RappenglückBrigitta Schmal [ENR]
Nick Romeo ReimannFinn Kollarz [ENR]
Karin Schedlbauer
Model_Paradiesvogel [ENR]
Sarah ThonigLisa [ENR]
Elisabeth von KochBianca Herforth [ENR]
Melody BayerModel [TR]
Peter BoschVerbrecher [TR]
Marco EschrichUnparteiischer [TR]
Felix EverdingFreund [TR]
Christo Klahrn.n. [TR]
Mareike LindenmeyerJessica Moosbach [TR]
Simone SukoReni Lombarz [TR]
Funda VanroyTV Reporterin (F: die Angst danach) [TR]
Karin SchedlbauerModel
Constanze Wächter
Meike Schadt
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
VFX ProducerRufin WiesemannD-Facto Motion
2D ArtistArmando ZeitzEinspieler & Grafik
Digital Film CompositorBernd Mittelhockamp
Digital Film CompositorTobias Kreißl
Digital Film CompositorCarolin Sonnemann
Digital Film CompositorDaniel Binder
ColoristMarcel Tieste
ColoristJules Rückert
DrehbuchautorHanno Raichle
DrehbuchautorChristoph Busche
DrehbuchautorClaus Stirzenbecher
FilmgeschäftsführerJohann Radlmaier
Kameramann/DoPStefan Spreer
Kameramann/DoPRoman Nowocien
Kameramann/DoPSimon Schmejkal90 min Spezial
Kameramann/DoPMichael Tötter
Kameramann/DoPLudwig FranzEps. 397, 398
Kamera-Drohnen OperatorTomas Kanok
Steadicam OperatorFrank Hackeschmidt
1. KameraassistentNiklas FischerVertretung 1 Woche
1. KameraassistentMichael Schaidler1DT Kamera B
1. KameraassistentMarkus SchindlerArri Alexa
1. KameraassistentinJulia Kronseder
1. KameraassistentMarkus IlschnerAlexa 2K
1. KameraassistentSascha (Leines) Hoffmann-Wacker
1. KameraassistentinJulia Baumann [1]Alexa
2. KameraassistentGuilherme Britto Fernandes9 Folgen + 3 Tage Focus Kamera B
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderIan Fearnleydiv tage Bcam focus, 2ac Standfotos.
StandfotografinJacqueline Krause-Burberg
KamerabühneReinhard Sprunck2 Folgen
KamerabühneAndreas Steib
KamerabühneAlexander Lang
KamerabühnenassistentPhilipp EnzmannVertretung
KostümbildnerinHeike Weng
KostümbildnerinGreta ZeppelTödlicher Verrat, Die Gunst der Stunde
KostümbildnerinMyriam Tümmers2 Folgen
GarderobiereMicky MezenBlock 3 Kostüm: Greta Zeppel
GarderobiereNadine Schmeiser
GarderobierTobias Pfänder
GarderobiereNele Simon10 DT
GarderobiereTheresa Falkner
GarderobiereSusan Starke
ZusatzgarderobiereManuela Bönecke1 Tag
OberbeleuchterOlaf Melcher
BeleuchterDieter Voigt [1]
BeleuchterThomas Brunner [1]
BeleuchterPeter Teufelhart
ZusatzbeleuchterMartin Wildgruber
Licht PraktikantNicolas Rasor5ter Block
MaskenbildnerinEvelyn Necker-Acktun
MaskenbildnerinMadlene Mutterer
MaskenbildnerinTatjana Gluska
MaskenbildnerinSusanne Beck [1]
SFX MaskenbildnerSchwerthelm ZiehfreundSFX Prosthetics
KomponistTitus Vollmer
ProducerFelix Fichtner
SzenenbildnerAlbert Jupé
SzenenbildnerinYvonne von Wallenberg4. Block- 2 x 60 MIN
AußenrequisiteurHelmut Glassmann2Folgen
AußenrequisiteurinChristiane 'Nani' Musäus
AußenrequisiteurManfred Mayerund Regie Marcus Weiler
AußenrequisiteurinHeike BenkSzB Albert Jupé, 2 Folgen
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Margot Singer8 Folgen, 1 Special
BaubühneHelmuth Kuchinka1. Baubühne und Set Dresser
RequisitenfahrerMichael Dangeleit
ProduktionsleiterRolf Seyfried8 Folgen
Postproduction SupervisorChristian Günther
Postproduktionskoordinator*inRose Wenningerund Prepro / Ass. Producer
PostproduktionskoordinatorinHelena Reider
ProduktionsassistentinMargit Post
Erster AufnahmeleiterStefan Kistler
SetaufnahmeleiterMichael Kujawa
Set RunnerClara König
Set RunnerPauline Kolm
Set RunnerNicolas Rasor
ProduktionsfahrerIvan Cosicund Assistent der Aufnahmeleitung
ProduktionsfahrerThomas Henle
RegisseurMichael Kreindl
RegisseurMarcus Weiler
RegisseurRaoul W. Heimrich
RegisseurMatthias Kiefersauer
RegisseurAndreas Morell
1. RegieassistentHellmut Fulss
1. RegieassistentinStefanie Braun
1. RegieassistentMaik Johanns2 Folgen - R.: Marcus Weiler
1. RegieassistentWerner Gerhards2 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinAnnette Gosewinkel2 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Lisa Röth
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Andrea Pelz2 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Moana Bauer
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Gisella Saito
SkriptHenrike Stockhausen
RegiepraktikantinDorothea Popovic
EditorAndreas Althoff
EditorChristian NauheimerTödl. Ideale & Paradiesvogel
EditorUli Schön
EditorinMoune Barius
EditorJan-Timo Sonnemann2 Folgen
SchnittassistentMartin Reitsam
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerPhillip BraunschoberHelmut Hribernigg
Stunt KoordinatorErhard Brem
StuntmanSteffen JungDouble Lehnhoff
StuntwomanScarlet Richter
StuntwomanSwaantje Ruettenfür Stunts Universal
StuntmanHolger Kriechel
StuntmanMarkus Daffinger
StuntmanRobert SchenkerStuntman/Stuntdouble
StuntmanMoritz FischerMotorradsturz
FilmtonmeisterTomas Kanok
FilmtonmeisterJohannes Rommel
FilmtonassistentVitus Bernrieder3 DT
FilmtonassistentMarcus Kastner
MischtonmeisterBenedikt Hoenes
SynchrontonmeisterJonathan Pauli2 Folgen

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationDekorative Werkstatt / Kuchinka1. Baubühne und Set Dresser
Fahr- und FlugzeugeFilmcops e.K.Polizeifahrzeuge, Pol.Beamte, Requisiten
Fahr- und FlugzeugeHerz MedicalgroupRettungswagen NEF
KostümPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Locations und StudiosBavaria Studios & Production Services GmbH
RequisitenSonnewaldRequisiten
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Produktionsservicesfilm-mobile gmbhFilmMobile
Filmbearbeitung/TransferD-Facto Motion GmbHinkl. VFX
Ton (Postproduktion)B.TON Medien GmbH | Benedikt HoenesMischung @DFM Grünwald
FilmtiereFilmtiertraining Eve SchwenderHund Hugo
Komparsen/KleindarstellerCasting Glocker
Komparsen/Kleindarstellerpolizeiteam.deUnipolis, Uniformen
StuntsStuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier)Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel