TV-Serie | Folgen 1-11 | 2002 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn12.06.2002
Drehende30.12.2002
DrehorteKöln und Umgebung
DrehregionenWest-Deutschland

Projektdaten

Teile von/bis1-11
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Mike HoffmannTobi Berger [DHR]
Kerstin LandsmannVanessa Haas [HR]
Clelia SartoDaniela Fiori [HR]
Jophi RiesFrank Hansen [HR]
Gundula RapschAlexandra Gebhardt [HR]
Alissa JungNina Hartwig [EHR]
Antonio di MauroRoberto Baldini [EHR]
Mathias HerrmannPirschke [EHR]
Jacek KlimontkoJosh [DNR]
Hans-Martin StierBen Schneider [DNR]
Maike BollowIngrid Vahl [NR]
Tina BordihnIsabell Frankenberg [NR]
Tobias LichtGast [NR]
Reinhard MahlbergWirt [NR]
Sybille J. SchedwillFrau Burscheid [NR]
Susanna CapursoDonatella Fiori [NR]
Wolke HegenbarthGastrolle [NR]
Vassily KazakosMario schläger 2 [NR]
Markus KirschbaumDealer [NR]
Christian SchrammUlrich, Tontechniker [NR]
Dirk HarperWilli Töpfer [NR]
Evelyn MeykaEdith Vogel [NR]
Bernd RumpfGeschäftsmann [NR]
Andi SlawinskiOliver W. - Episodenhauptrolle [NR]
Donatella Fiori [NR]
Axel SieferRolf Peters [ENR]
Vittorio AlfieriAlberto
Wolfgang RüterHerr Weeme
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
ColoristJonas Schmid
Casting DirectorSandra Köppe
Casting DirectorClemens Erbach
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingTanja Schwichtenberg
DrehbuchautorinAnnette Hess
DrehbuchautorChristoph Benkelmann
DrehbuchautorAlexander Pfeuffer
FilmgeschäftsführerMichael Mahler
Kameramann/DoPOliver Maier
Kameramann/DoPChristoph Chassée
Pilot und 3 x 45'
Pilot und 3 x 45'
2nd Unit KameramannHeiko Rahnenführer
div. Folgen
div. Folgen
1. KameraassistentMax Wiesenecker
A Cam 16mm
A Cam 16mm
2. KameraassistentSascha Kaiser
9 folgen + b-kamera fokus
9 folgen + b-kamera fokus
1. KamerabühneIngo Hilden
1. KamerabühneKim Mikkelsen
KostümbildnerinHeidrun Hermes
KostümbildassistentinUrsula Münstermann
GarderobiereMelanie Plotka
Folgen 5-8
Folgen 5-8
GarderobiereSusanne Kardes
KostümbildpraktikantinJulia Brandes
OberbeleuchterMichael Becker
BeleuchterJosef Smolcic
BeleuchterRoland Thomalla
Beleuchter
Beleuchter
BeleuchterStefan Hiegemann
BeleuchterHans Vieth
MaskenbildnerinChristina Paul
MaskenbildnerinHeike Ersfeld
ProduzentReinhold Elschot
Executive ProducerinBettina Wente
Assistant-, Junior-ProducerAndi Wecker
SzenenbildnerBertram Strauß
SzenenbildassistentinSonja Ilius-Hussong
AußenrequisiteurFrank Sander
SetrequisiteurinSabine Feldmann
SetrequisitenassistentinMarie-Charlotte Matthäi
BaubühneThomas Karagatsulis
RequisitenhilfeNadine Hansen
AusstattungspraktikantinJutta Lilli Erasin
bis Feb 2003
bis Feb 2003
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Stephan Adolph
ProduktionsleiterinGabriele Goiczyk
ProduktionsassistentinEvi Baumgartner
Erster AufnahmeleiterSteffen Schmölzer
+ Motivaufnahmeleitung
+ Motivaufnahmeleitung
Erster AufnahmeleiterFlorian Holzapfel
Folgen 1-4
Folgen 1-4
SetaufnahmeleiterinDorothee Leuck
3 folgen
3 folgen
Assistentin der AufnahmeleitungSusanne Pfeiffer
Folgen 1-11
Folgen 1-11
Assistent der Set-ALSimon Leuchter
ProduktionsfahrerThomas Tüllmann
ProduktionspraktikantJens Golde
Folge 1 - 4
Folge 1 - 4
RegisseurMichael Schneider [1]
RegisseurMichel Bielawa
RegisseurUlrich Zrenner
RegisseurKai S. Pieck
2 Episoden
2 Episoden
1. RegieassistentinGilla Pallmann
Script ContinuitySilke Orth
7 Folgen, M.Bielawa, U.Zrenner
7 Folgen, M.Bielawa, U.Zrenner
RegiepraktikantFlorian Schott
- 3 Folgen
- 3 Folgen
EditorinAnne Glossmann
Folge 1-4
Folge 1-4
EditorJörg Kadler
FilmtonmeisterUdo Steinke
ZDF Vorabendserie 11 Folgen
ZDF Vorabendserie 11 Folgen
FilmtonassistentLars Henning Schröder
TonpraktikantJascha Schulze
September - Dezember
September - Dezember
Sound DesignerThomas Supke
auch Sound, Dialog & Foley Editor
auch Sound, Dialog & Foley Editor
Dialog EditorSven Neumann
+ Sounddesign
+ Sounddesign

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
RequisitenCINEFAKE
design & print
design & print
CastingOutcast
Hauptcast
Hauptcast