Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Tobias RetzlaffEmil Tischbein [HR]
Anja SommavillaPony Hütchen [HR]
Jürgen VogelMax Grundeis [HR]
Maria SchraderPastorin Hummel [HR]
Kai WiesingerKnut Tischbein [HR]
Tim HansenKrummbiegel [HR]
Maurice KumarKebab [HR]
Sergej MoyaFlügel [HR]
Anita SchulzElfe [HR]
Annika SchulzFee [HR]
Tobias UnkaufDienstag [HR]
Max BefortGypsi [HR]
Thomas BestvaterKommisar [NR]
Thando WalbaumHassouna [NR]
Gruschenka StevensMama von Bluemchen [NR]
Frederike EulerKirchenmädchen [NR]
Cathlen GawlichRestaurantmanagerin [NR]
Lewin GlitzEnkel [NR]
Nebenrolle [NR]Shahow Wali
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
DrehbuchautorinFranziska Buch
Literarische VorlageErich Kästner
DrehbuchlektorDirk Drebelow
Kameramann/DoPHannes Hubach
2nd Unit KameramannKay Gauditz
2nd Unit KameramannKai Branss
2ndUnit
2ndUnit
Kamera OperatorKai Rostásy
Zusatz, Dop H.Hubach
Zusatz, Dop H.Hubach
Steadicam OperatorSebastian Meuschel
Steadicam OperatorJörg Widmer
1. KameraassistentArmin Golisano
2nd unit
2nd unit
1. KameraassistentBernhard Wagner
1. KameraassistentAndreas Gockel
zusätzlich
zusätzlich
VideooperatorMatthias Metzger
KamerabühnenassistentThomas 'Tom' Wintermeyer
2. unit
2. unit
KostümbildnerinEveline Stösser
GarderobierFrank Bohn
KostümbildpraktikantinKriszta Schmitz
Aushilfe-Endabwicklung
Aushilfe-Endabwicklung
OberbeleuchterGregor Havenith
OberbeleuchterBirger Müller
Nachdreh
Nachdreh
BeleuchterNiko Mölter
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
BeleuchterJörn Christian Novotny
2. Unit
2. Unit
BeleuchterinStephanie E. Huffman
BeleuchterStefan Schauerte
BeleuchterDirk Engelhardt
LichtassistentinSibylle Kappes
MaskenbildnerinStephanie von Haller
MaskenbildnerinTatjana Krauskopf
MaskenbildpraktikantinKerstin Wieseler
KomponistBiber Gullatz
SzenenbildnerAlbrecht Konrad
Produktionsdesign
Produktionsdesign
Art DirectorRalf Küfner
Set Decorator (Ausstatterin)Sabine Schaaf
Construction CoordinatorMathias Lücking
i.A. Chamäleon Service GmbH
i.A. Chamäleon Service GmbH
AußenrequisiteurJoey Weber
SetrequisiteurChristian 'Krishan' Ehlert
Requisite 2nd Unit
Requisite 2nd Unit
Location ScoutNick Hertwig
SetbaubühneRoman Berger
BühnenmalerWolfgang Wrede
Setbetreung
Setbetreung
RequisitenhilfeMiklas Wittmann
/ Zusatz über movie.express
/ Zusatz über movie.express
RequisitenfahrerinLinda Kurzweil
RequisitenfahrerMichael Waschnig
szenenbild: Albrecht Konrad
szenenbild: Albrecht Konrad
ProduktionsleiterAndreas Born
ProduktionsassistentinAnja Seela
Erste AufnahmeleiterinKerstin Nommsen
als Kerstin Feuerer
als Kerstin Feuerer
Synchron AufnahmeleiterinKarin Hoppe
+ Stimmcasting
+ Stimmcasting
SetaufnahmeleiterRaimund Fink
SetaufnahmeleiterRobert Obermair
ProduktionsfahrerinInga Meissner
ProduktionsfahrerAndreas Schumacher
castdriver -Tobias Retzlaff
castdriver -Tobias Retzlaff
ProduktionspraktikantJan Rooschüz
Set-Aufnahmeleitung
Set-Aufnahmeleitung
RegisseurinFranziska Buch
1. RegieassistentinGigi Neal
1st AD
1st AD
1. RegieassistentJohannes Kiefer
2. RegieassistentMischa Leinkauf
3. RegieassistentJan Müller
Script ContinuityNeli Hoefke
Special Unit
Special Unit
KomparsenbetreuerinLinda Ky
KomparsenbetreuerinSaskia Schmischke
über agentur wanted
über agentur wanted
EditorinPatricia Rommel
SchnittassistentinElsa Kampen
ToneditorinManuela Kempf
SchnittpraktikantJonathan Schmidt-Ott
StuntmanPiet Paes
StuntmanJörg Ellmer
Skateboard coaching,stuntactor
Skateboard coaching,stuntactor
Stunt RiggerAlister Mazzotti
für Buff Connection
für Buff Connection
Stunt RiggerRalph Güthler
FilmtonmeisterManfred Banach
FilmtonmeisterFrank Tenge
2nd unit & Nachdreh
2nd unit & Nachdreh
FilmtonassistentBernhard Joest
Nachdreh
Nachdreh
FilmtonassistentBen Krüger
Sound EditorNico Krebs
KinderbetreuerinMaité Floris-Moser
KinderbetreuerinStéphanie Bréard

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Kameras und ZubehörFGV Schmidle GmbH
EquipmentChristian Wegner
Filmbearbeitung/TransferDigital Cinema Mastering
DCDM Erstellung für Bundesarchiv 2016
DCDM Erstellung für Bundesarchiv 2016
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wanted