1st AD | Marion Dehaene | |
2nd AD | Ivan Le Goff | |
2nd AD | Sandrina Koppitz Deutscher Teil | Deutscher Teil |
Crowd 2nd AD | Dino Weisz | |
3rd AD | Louise Blachère | |
3rd AD Crowd | Stella Wejchert | |
AD PA | Thibault Frey | |
Postproduction Supervisor | Morgane Le Gallic | |
Title Designer | Oliver Peters [1] | |
Title Designer | Sven Zuege | |
Colorist | Brice Pancot | |
Casting Director | Pierre-François Créancier | |
Casting Director | Léa Moszkowicz Kleinrollen | Kleinrollen |
Castingassistentin | Louise Anselme | |
Castingassistentin | Marine Sage Kleinrollen | Kleinrollen |
Drehbuchautor | Vincent Maël Cardona | |
Drehbuchautor | Romain Compingt & adaptation, dialogues | & adaptation, dialogues |
Drehbuchautorin | Chloé Larouchi | |
Drehbuchautor | Maël Le Garrec | |
Drehbuchautorin | Rose Philippon | |
Drehbuchautorin | Catherine Paillé | |
Filmgeschäftsführerin | Sophie Timbal | |
Buchhalterin | Géraldine Toitot Srab Films | Srab Films |
Buchhalterin | Birgit Maneke Elemag Pictures | Elemag Pictures |
Kameramann/DoP | Brice Pancot | |
Zusätzliche Kamera | Basile Baudelet | |
Zusätzliche Kamera | Laurent Pauty | |
Zusätzliche Kamera | Michaël Capron | |
1. Kameraassistent | Christophe Chauvin | |
2. Kameraassistent | Antoine Margot | |
Videooperator | Marc Leyval | |
Videooperator | Petar Manov | |
Standfotografin | Céline Nieszawer | |
Standfotograf | Steffen Junghans German Team | German Team |
1. Kamerabühne | Arthur Chamaillard | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Axel Auger | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Adrien Pellegrini | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Olivier Ayrignac | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Kieran Lheritier | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Simon Berthaud | |
Rigging Grip | Ric Flade | |
Kostümbildnerin (Gestaltung) | Gwendoline Grandjean | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Hyat Luszpinski | |
Kostümbildassistent | Bastian Stein German Team | German Team |
Setkostüm (Zusatz) | Katrin Behrens | |
Setkostüm (Zusatz) | Anna Philippa Müller | |
Oberbeleuchter | Benoit Jolivet | |
Beleuchter | Raphaël Auger | |
Beleuchter | Ric Flade | |
Beleuchter | Joffrey Renambatz | |
Beleuchter | Benjamin Hirlinger Deutschland Dreh | Deutschland Dreh |
Beleuchterin | Laure Ménégale | |
Chefmaskenbildnerin | Claudia Goetz Dresden | Dresden |
Maskenbildnerin | Andrea Gotowtschikow | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Franziska Maaß | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Susann Kotte | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Sarah Neumayer | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Stephanie Hanf Fitting Extras Dresden + Leipzig 70er/80er | Fitting Extras Dresden + Leipzig 70er/80er |
Komponist | David Sztanke | |
Musik Supervisor | Thibault Deboaisne | |
Produzent | Marc-Benoît Créancier Easy Tiger | Easy Tiger |
Produzent | Christophe Barral Srab Films | Srab Films |
Produzent | Toufik Ayadi Srab Films | Srab Films |
Assistant-, Junior-Producerin | Stella Wejchert | |
Koproduzentin | Tanja Georgieva-Waldhauer Elemag Pictures | Elemag Pictures |
Koproduzent | Jan Krüger [1] Port au Prince Produktion | Port au Prince Produktion |
Szenenbildnerin | Marion Burger [1] | |
Szenenbildassistent*in | Ohona Pitolin | |
Art Director | Uli Friedrichs | |
Assistant Art Director | Mathilde Elu | |
Assistant Art Director | Pauline Reinhardt Deutschland | Deutschland |
Set Decorator (Ausstatterin) | Capucine Pantin | |
Set Decorator (Ausstatterin) | Charlotte Luneau | |
Set Decorator (Ausstatter) | Baptiste Petit | |
Set Decorator (Ausstatter) | Daniel Lange Deutschland | Deutschland |
Assistant Set Decorator*in | Alex Kaempfe Deutschland | Deutschland |
Ausstattungsassistentin | Léna Desvigne | |
Ausstattungsassistentin | Ophélie Nicolas 4. Assistentin | 4. Assistentin |
Studio- Kulissenbauleiter | Nicolas De Bary | |
Außenrequisiteurin | Nele Seifert | |
Requisitenassistentin | Louise Pokutta Allemagne | Allemagne |
Location Scout | Christian Zimmermann [1] MDM Region | MDM Region |
Location Scout | Matthieu Laemlé | |
Location Scout | António Correia | |
Tischler / Schreiner | Franck Teixeira | |
Chefbühnenmalerin | Eva Weymann Deutschland | Deutschland |
Bühnenmalerin | Nina Alphonse | |
Bühnenmaler | Bastien Hulot | |
Prop Maker | Benjamin Lamps | |
Graphic Artist | Mathilde Elu | |
Requisitenfahrer | Théo Granger | |
Requisitenfahrer | Alexandre Breton | |
Requisitenfahrer | Atticus O'Farrell | |
Requisitenfahrer | Olivier Gastellou-Valverde | |
Requisitenfahrer | Tiago Brand | |
Requisitenfahrer | Jérémie Kerlau | |
Requisitenfahrer | Simon Charpy | |
Requisitenfahrer | Werner Werkel | |
Produktionsleiter | Jean-Christophe Colson | |
Produktionsassistent | Benedikt Aigner | |
Produktionsassistent*in | Nawel Baba-Ali Srab Films | Srab Films |
Produktionsassistent | Arvid Seib Unterkünfte | Unterkünfte |
Produktionsassistentin | Justine Salles Easy Tiger | Easy Tiger |
Produktionsassistentin | Eva Hahn | |
1. Aufnahmeleiterin | Marie Habermann Deutschland | Deutschland |
Motivaufnahmeleiter | Martin Pelzl Leipzig | Leipzig |
Motivaufnahmeleiter | Jens Noack Dresden / Lepizig | Dresden / Lepizig |
Assistent des*der Produktionsleiter*in | Arvid Seib Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Daniel Schmidt [1] Deutschland | Deutschland |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Rasmus Eckermann Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Teamassistentin (vormals Produktionssekretärin) | Annaïck Tidas | |
Assistentin der Motiv-AL | Mélanie Pienne Frankreich | Frankreich |
Assistent der Aufnahmeleitung | Stéphane Dupont | |
Assistentin der Aufnahmeleitung | Carla Descazals | |
Assistent der Aufnahmeleitung | Hugues Sauvagnac | |
Assistent der Aufnahmeleitung | Manuel Cerrato | |
Assistentin der Aufnahmeleitung | Clara Minard | |
Assistent der Set-AL | Florian Hinz | |
Assistent der Set-AL | Jonas Bechly | |
Absperrhilfe, Blocker | Edgar Kohn | |
Produktionsfahrer | Paul Laass | |
Produktionsfahrer | Marius Hähnel | |
Produktionsfahrer | Christian Schoepe | |
Set Runner | Edgar Kohn | |
Regisseur | Vincent Maël Cardona | |
Script Supervisor | Mathilde Profit | |
Filmeditorin | Flora Volpelière | |
Schnittassistentin | Léa Chatauret | |
Schnittassistent | Ludovic Foucher | |
2. Schnittassistentin | Alice Dontenwille | |
2. Schnittassistent*in | Gabriel Hogsted | |
Stuntman | Oscar Casellas | |
Stuntman*woman | Vivien Le Floch | |
Filmtonmeister | Mathieu Descamps | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Dorian Racine | |
Mischtonmeister | Samuel Aïchoun | |
Mischtonmeisterassistentin | Morgane Lahlou | |
Sound Editor | Pierre Bariaud | |
Synchrontonmeister | Mathieu Descamps | |
Synchrongeräusche Editor | Immo Trümpelmann | |
Synchrongeräusche Editorin | Charlotte Lewis | |
Audiodeskription Mischtonmeister | Hamid Reza Mashhadi Gholam AD-Aufnahme | AD-Aufnahme |
Geräuschemacher | Carsten Richter | |
Fachberater | Rémi Canaple Stunts | Stunts |
Fachberater | Patrick Ronchin Stunt drive | Stunt drive |
Projektleiter | Robert Wunsch Barrierefreie Fassung | Barrierefreie Fassung |