TV-Serie | 2000 | RTL | Action | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Sven MartinekDer Clown [HR]
Caroline GrothgarNicola Reuter [EHR]
Torsten HammannAntoine [EHR]
Rebecca ImmanuelAlex Brenner [EHR]
Urs RemondEpisodenhauptrolle [EHR]
Hans SchenkerSteinmann [EHR]
Thomas SchmuckertKommissar Klein [EHR]
Daniel BergerWaffenhändler [NR]
Christian BlietzLutz [NR]
Claude FaberFlughafendirektor [NR]
Kai-Peter Gläser'Killer 'Lars [NR]
Gudo HoegelKlaus Schreiber [NR]
Markus HoffmannWaffendieler Dolle [NR]
Jo KernPamela [NR]
Christian Koernerk.A. [NR]
Fabian Alexander KondziolkaMotorradfahrer [NR]
Oliver Krietsch-MatzuraRoman [NR]
Alexander Patrick MokosBW-Soldat [NR]
Erich RedmannLiam [NR]
Michael F. StoerzerPolizeioffizier [NR]
Gennadi VengerovTschernik [NR]
Marina Weis
n.n. [NR]
Marco WohlwendtBodyguard und Schläger [NR]
Jörg HeinrichKommissar Weibert [ENR]
Christoph OrtmannBill "Kurti" Gates [ENR]
Paul Henning Gödderzn.n.
Thomas HaydnHendrik
Fabian Joest PassamontePjotr Marcovitch
Ulli KinalzikGeneral von List
Marcus OhmannBehindertes Kind
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
2D ArtistBoris T. Duepré
2D ArtistMarius Kuberczykmarius at vfxart de
Digital Film CompositorDanny WinterVFX
Digital Film CompositorBenjamin Krebs
Digital Film CompositorUdo Smutny
Digital Film CompositorDenis Cesek
ColoristRoland MurrerDailies+Final
Casting DirectorClemens Erbach
DrehbuchautorMichel Birbæk
DrehbuchautorIvo Pala"Hetzjagd" &"Der Rattenfänger"
FilmgeschäftsführerinHeidi Kaufmann
Kameramann/DoPClaus Peter Hildenbrand
Kameramann/DoPJörg Lawerentz
Kameramann/DoPOliver-Maximilian Kraus
2nd Unit KameramannMarcus Schwemin
2nd Unit KameramannChristoph Chassée
Kamera OperatorTobias Schmidt
Kamera OperatorWolfram Grötzner
Kamera OperatorOliver Staack
Kamera OperatorFrank Theisejansdiverse
Steadicam OperatorSergio GazzeraB-Kamera-Steadicam
1. KameraassistentChristian ´Buenos´ Diaz2nd Unit, Folgen 37-40
1. KameraassistentStephan Schruffdiv folgen B cam
1. KameraassistentDavid HofmannFolgen 31, 32, 35, 36
1. KameraassistentinChristina Hilden2. Unit
2. KameraassistentinInka SackenheimFolge 32 - Vollnarkose / RTL / S16
2. KameraassistentinMareike Böttcher RennerFolgen 39/40/41/42
2. KameraassistentRüdiger Britten
VideooperatorChristian Kitscha2nd Unit
StandfotografKai SchulzFolgen 40, 43, Vertretung
KamerapraktikantMarco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann)16mm ST Operator/ Crash Boxen
KamerapraktikantChristian Kitscha/OperatorCrashboxes
KamerapraktikantSascha Kaiser
KamerabühneNicolaus MetzgerFolgen 39 - 44
KamerabühneMario Matic
KamerabühneSebastian Schwerdt
KostümbildnerinKarin BreulFolge 32, 35-44
KostümbildnerJoachim KuhlmannFeb.2000-Apr.2000
KostümbildassistentinSandra Knellesen
KostümbildassistentinUlrika BöhmKostümbild J.Kuhlmann
GarderobiereSandra KnellesenFolgen 32+33+34
GarderobiereNina Simone EmmrichPraktikum
OberbeleuchterFrank Weber10 Folgen
OberbeleuchterTimm Brückner2 Folgen
OberbeleuchterTopper Thomas Schmidt
Best BoyTorsten Weiden
BeleuchterFlorian Kronenberger...fuer 2 folgen
BeleuchterAlexander Kreis
ZusatzbeleuchterPeter Schuh
ZusatzbeleuchterMartin Wysmyk
MaskenbildnerinNadine EcksteinFolge 31-44, Januar bis Dezember
MaskenbildnerinOlivia Bauer
MaskenbildnerMarcus MichaelFolgen 33-44
KomponistHelmut Zerlett
SzenenbildnerAxel WernerFolgen 41,42,43,44
SzenenbildnerHeiko QuickerFolge 34,36,37,
SzenenbildnerWolfgang Arens4 Folgen
SzenenbildassistentinSabine LauscherSet Designer
AußenrequisiteurDennis Duis
AußenrequisiteurinStefanie Rasenberger
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Dennis Duis
BühnenplastikerinMarion SeulSonderanfertigung
PropbuilderGregor Winterua. Steuerkoffer für Nanohubschrauber
RequisitenfahrerVolker von Rethund Assi
ProduktionsleiterMichael Menke
ProduktionsassistentMichael BrixFolge 27,28,29,30,31,32
MotivaufnahmeleiterTorsten Junkerdiv. Regisseure
SetaufnahmeleiterSkipper NordenFolge 33/34
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungJulian FreixaDez. 1999 bis Juni 2000
Assistentin der AufnahmeleitungStephanie Schadewald1. AL - Assistenz
ProduktionspraktikantMarcel KalwaFolge 39 - 44
ProduktionspraktikantinAlexandra Donker
RegisseurSigi Rothemund
RegisseurMichael Schneider
RegisseurStephen Manuel
RegisseurMichael Kreindl
RegisseurSven Severin
RegisseurJan ReiffFolge: Vollnarkose
RegisseurAxel Barth
2nd Unit RegisseurAlexander Stahl
1. RegieassistentRalph Polinski3 Folgen (Action-Unit)
1. RegieassistentinHenrike Wöbking
1. RegieassistentSven KellerAction Unit
1. RegieassistentClaude Giffel
2. RegieassistentinJessica Krummacher
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Kerstin Faude
Storyboard ArtistJohannes Habig
EditorAchim Seidel5 Folgen
EditorinAmina Lorenz3 Folgen
EditorOliver Gieth2 1/2 Folgen (Drama)
EditorSylvain Coutandin2 Folgen
EditorDarius Simaifar
EditorAndreas AlthoffFolge 41 + 42
EditorMartin Habig2 Folgen und 2nd Unit - diverse Folgen
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorHolger VehWeapons & Police Supervisor
StuntmanWolfram HuberSEK, Actionkomparse
StuntwomanSilke Winter-LeyerHauptdouble (Diana Frank) + Koordination
StuntmanDanny WeinertSEK, Actionkomparse
StuntmanAlain Courtois
StuntwomanTanja Pelster
StuntmanMatthias SchendelSEK, Actionkomparse, Kleinrolle
StuntmanChris Mueller [1]
FilmtonmeisterMichael SchlömerAcion Unit
FilmtonmeisterVolker HenkelsFolge 32-44
FilmtonassistentSascha Eschborn1 Folge
MischtonmeisterJörg KlaußnerDolby Stereo
SounddesignerChristoph Hundt
Supervising Sound EditorJörg Klaußner
Dialog EditorChristoph Hundt

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
ProduktionsberatungFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
ProduktionsservicesFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
CastingOutcast
StuntsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KG