Casting Director | Juliane Weininger Castingberatung | Castingberatung |
Drehbuchautor | Lars Henning Jung | |
Kameramann/DoP | Mathias Prause | |
2nd Unit Kameramann | Tim Günther | |
2nd Unit Kameramann | Martin Neuse | |
Kamera Operator | Stephan Burchardt | |
Steadicam Operator | Matthias Biber | |
1. Kameraassistent | Gregor Grieshaber Zusatz B Kamera | Zusatz B Kamera |
1. Kameraassistent | Daniel Goldmann 2nd Unit HD | 2nd Unit HD |
1. Kameraassistent | Stephan Burchardt HD Supervisor | HD Supervisor |
DIT Digital Imaging Technician | Stephan Burchardt | |
Standfotografin | Sandra Kühnapfel | |
1. Kamerabühne | Stefan Sollich | |
Kostümbildnerin | Elke von Sivers | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Ruby Riad | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Katarina Schremmer Zusatz | Zusatz |
Oberbeleuchter | Martin Neuse | |
Oberbeleuchter | Henrik Schumann Aushilfe, 3 Tage | Aushilfe, 3 Tage |
Beleuchter | Stefan Sollich | |
Beleuchter | Benjamin Ott | |
Beleuchter | Dror Dayan Aushilfe, 1 Woche | Aushilfe, 1 Woche |
Beleuchter | Felix Bünsche Beleuchter | Beleuchter |
Lichtassistent | Andrej Goduljan | |
Chefmaskenbildnerin | Ursula Gruber + SFX | + SFX |
Maskenbildnerin | Stella Gottwald | |
Maskenbildassistentin | Cathrin Hansen | |
Producer | Johannes Brommer | |
Koproduzent | Johannes Brommer | |
Koproduzent | Jörg Himstedt | |
Szenenbildnerin | Nora Landwehr auch Außenrequisite | auch Außenrequisite |
Szenenbildassistentin | Eva Fischer (Frau Katze) Auch Außenrequisite | Auch Außenrequisite |
Setrequisiteur | David Schniegler | |
Bühnenmaler | Enzo Enzel scenic artist | scenic artist |
Produktionsleiterin | Katharina Stuber | |
Regisseur | Lars Henning Jung | |
1. Regieassistent | Manuel Siebert 1st AD | 1st AD |
2. Regieassistentin | Sarah Mathilda Libbertz | |
Script Continuity | Steffen Hofbauer | |
Filmeditor | Carsten Eder | |
Filmeditor*in | Sabine Smit | |
Schnittassistentin | Katharina Fiedler | |
Schnittassistentin | Daniela Hoelzgen | |
Schnittassistent | Steffen Kayser | |
Schnittassistent | Valerian de Souza | |
Schnittassistentin | Verena Hartwig | |
Filmtonmeister | Alexander von Lengerken | |
Filmtonmeister | Yannic Herrmannsdörfer | |
Filmtonmeister | Raoul-Patrick Wilde Aushilfe, 4 Tage | Aushilfe, 4 Tage |
1. Filmtonassistentin | Elisabeth Schümann | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Alexander Schlug | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Michael Cieslak | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Robert Mertin Aushilfe, 4 Tage | Aushilfe, 4 Tage |
Sound Designer | Matthias Sänger | |
Geräuschemacher | Dieter Hebben | |