2nd AD | Orla King | |
3rd AD | Stephan Rigney | |
Post-Produktionskoordinatorin | Caroline Verhoff | |
Post-Produktionskoordinator | Niels Rinke | |
Casting Director | Maureen Hughes | |
Casting Director | Cornelia von Braun | |
Drehbuchautor | Christian Schiller | |
Drehbuchautorin | Marianne Wendt | |
Filmgeschäftsführerin | Angela Göring | |
Filmgeschäftsführer | Dörte Bruhn | |
Kameramann/DoP | Roland Stuprich | |
Kamera Operator | Christoph Greiner Durchgehend B-Kamera | Durchgehend B-Kamera |
1. Kameraassistent | Torben Maede A-Cam, Arri Amira | A-Cam, Arri Amira |
1. Kameraassistent | Tristan Hurlbrink-Eisenbraun B-Cam, ARRI Amira | B-Cam, ARRI Amira |
2. Kameraassistent | Jakob Fahr | |
Data Wrangler, Digital Loader | Keith Pendred | |
Kamerapraktikant | Martin King | |
1. Kamerabühne | Rudi Kurth | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Felix Lohmann Best Boy | Best Boy |
Kostümbildnerin | Stephanie Rieß | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Alin Pilan | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Pilar Castro | |
Oberbeleuchter | Addo Gallagher | |
Beleuchter | Michael Kloppert | |
Maskenbildnerin | Irina Schwarz Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Maskenbildnerin | Milena Britschgi | |
Komponist | Sebastian Fillenberg | |
Produzentin | Sabina Arnold | |
Executive Producer | Moritz von der Groeben | |
Producerin | Christine O´Connor | |
Assistant-, Junior-Producerin | Leonie Geisinger | |
Assistentin der*des Produzent*in | Laura de la Cruz | |
Assistentin der*des Produzent*in | Tina Sentjurc | |
Szenenbildner | Thomas Franz | |
Setrequisiteurin | Christina Degenhardt | |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Stefaan Schieder | |
Produktionsleiter | Ivan McMahon | |
Produktionsleiterin (Sender) | Sandra Moll ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Produktionskoordinatorin | Katharina Beckel | |
Regisseur | Züli Aladag | |
1. Regieassistent | David Kennedy | |
2. Regieassistentin | Jana Schütt German AD | German AD |
Script Supervisor | Gabriele Mattner | |
Komparsenbetreuerin | Mairead Campbell | |
Regiepraktikantin | Claire Cassidy | |
Filmeditorin | Carolin Biesenbach | |
Schnittassistent | Ernst Lattik | |
Filmtonmeister | Bernhard Joest | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Dan Isager Nielsen | |
Redakteur | Sascha Schwingel | |
Redakteurin | Katja Kirchen | |
Marketing, PR | Kerstin Fuchs | |
Fachberater | Martin Rauh-Köpsel | |