TV Series | 2015 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting10/03/2015
End of shooting08/12/2015
LocationsWismar, Berlin und Umgebung
Filming regionsEast Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Claudia Schmutzler
Katrin Börensen [SS]
Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [SS]
Dominic BoeerLars Pöhlmann [SS]
Isabel BerghoutAnneke van der Meer [SS]
Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [SS]
Timo Jacobs
Robert Steiff [L]
Katinka AubergerMartina Rasch [LE]
Michael BaderschneiderBommer (Doppelrolle) [LE]
Peter BeckerMatthias Harthof [LE]
Robert Besta
Pater Markus [LE]
Sina EbellTina Sommer [LE]
Malina Ebert
Nadja Reidinger [LE]
Ole Eisfeld
Toni Lehmann [LE]
Christiane Filla
Barbara Witte [LE]
Amrei HaardtTabita Körner [LE]
Michael HanemannDill [LE]
Wolfgang Häntsch
Siegfried Schulz [LE]
Annina HellenthalBarbara Henn [LE]
Nora HuetzMaria Möller [LE]
Christoph Jacobi
Sven Keller [LE]
Heike JoncaBianca Möller [LE]
Tom KeuneKilian Klein [LE]
Jean-Claude Knobbe
Jens Neumeyer [LE]
Katja LechthalerClaudia Adler [LE]
André Mann
Bauunternehmer Peter Vollmer [LE]
Annika Martens
Eva Marie Voigt [LE]
Alexander Martschewski
Adrian Bornemann [LE]
Stephan Möller-Titel
Michael Lausick [LE]
Juliane Niemann
Susanne Klein [LE]
Marc Philipps
Kalle Kern [LE]
Heiko Raulin
Henning Brehm [LE]
André RöhnerVater [LE]
Nele SchepeLiv Ekdal (F. Das Ende aller Träume) [LE]
Heide Simon
Luisa Wagner [LE]
Robin SondermannDr. Patrick Henn [LE]
Rafael GareisenMaiky Merten [LE]
Erich KriegGero Tatzel [LE]
Guido LambrechtN.N. (F: Tödliche Diagnose) [LE]
Peter MoltzenNick Albrecht [LE]
Jana ReinermannJanina Traber [LE]
Barbara SotelsekLisa Meersburger [LE]
Anne WeinknechtBetty Freitag [LE]
Gisa ZachStefanie Kamp [LE]
Johannes Hendrik LangerChristof Gödicke [LE]
Rainer LaupichlerDr. Peter Arnheim [LE]
Jurij SchraderIgor Romanow [LE]
Christin TillerMelanie Wuttke (Folge "Die kleine Meerjungfrau") [LE]
Gottfried VollmerArmin Möller [LE]
Antonio WannekTimo Neumann [LE]
Jonathan Elias WeiskeJoris Thiel [LE]
René GeislerPeter Demel [LE]
Mateja MededJulia Harms [LE]
Leon BodenEdgar Sichler (Die Geistersiedlung) [LE]
Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [SSR]
Kathrin AckermannLiese Brambach [SR]
Christian Aumer
Norbert Fischer [SR]
Holger Daemgen
Alexander Kamp [SR]
Inga DietrichHeike Baumann [SR]
Saro EmirzeFahrer [SR]
Albrecht GanskopfDr. Hammer [SR]
Bernhard Geffke
Nachbar [SR]
Winfried Peter Goos
Fritz Krämer [SR]
Uli Johannson
Koch [SR]
Torben Krämer
Olaf Zink [SR]
Leonard KunzBen Keller [SR]
Dagmar Laurens
Sybille Fürstenberg [SR]
Beate MaesAnita Sichler [SR]
Mareile MoellerAlexandra Arnheim [SR]
Christin NicholsCoco Buschweiler [SR]
Christina Petersen
Steffie Platthaus [SR]
Bastian ReiberPeer Schermann [SR]
Carolin Spiess
Ute Ebel [SR]
Michael TregorDieter Bornemann [SR]
Laurean Wagner
Jakob Weidenmann [SR]
Roland Wolf
Niklas König [SR]
Chris ArendOle Schäfer [SR]
Gotthard LangeBernd Cullmann [SR]
Christiane CarstensNachbarin Renate Kluge [SR]
Tatjana LommelNancy Drews [SR]
Wiebke WackermannMarie Bäumer (F: Zu spät) [SR]
Ulrich JohannsonKoch [SR]
Ulrich LenkLeon Kroedde [SR]
Ellen TreedeVictoria Schulz [SR]
Stefan Becker
Tobias Henning [SRE]
Dirk Böhling
Harald Kowolik [SRE]
Tony De MaeyerBruder Thomas [SRE]
Luka DimicBernd Prinz [SRE]
Marc Dresander
Bastian Schulz [SRE]
Harald Effenberg
Jürgen Kaminski [SRE]
Gerhard Garbers
Martin Schilling [SRE]
Silke Geertz
Schwester Elke [SRE]
Christian Harting
Peter Schäfer [SRE]
Frederic HeidornDaniel Gawinski [SRE]
Claudia HierscheClarissa Reepmann [SRE]
Sonja Hilberger
Frau Kofler [SRE]
Lucie HollmannClara Albrecht [SRE]
Alexandra M. HornJudith Köhler [SRE]
Sabine Kaminski
Karin Brandt (Geistersiedlung) [SRE]
Maja LehrerLeonie Martens [SRE]
Wolf List
Prof. H. Stein (F: Dornröschenschlaf) [SRE]
Constantin LückeK. Danneberg (F: Wärme d. Körpers) [SRE]
Zlatko Maltar
Michael Adler [SRE]
Ecco MyllaJürgen Friedrich [SRE]
Tina PfurrAndrea Labant [SRE]
Mario Pokatzky
Paul Kraft (F: Numerus Clausus) [SRE]
Klaus SchindlerWarzawski [SRE]
Walfriede Schmitt
Ilse Joloff [SRE]
Roman Shamov
Müller [SRE]
Wolfram von Stauffenberg
Hausmeister Bode [SRE]
Jens Wassermann
Oliver Thierse [SRE]
Theresa Sophie AlbertTheresa Albrecht [SRE]
Marcel Andre HeizmannRobert König [SRE]
Oliver JakschFrank Leffers [SRE]
Tim PorathROBERT MEIER [SRE]
Anna BardorfAnja Krämer (F: Tödliche Diagnose) [SRE]
Marc BluhmMarkus Pollmer [SRE]
Volker HeroldHausmeister [SRE]
Nell Sophia KorthalsSofia Engel [SRE]
Moritz LeuMichael Rickens [SRE]
Conrad NicklischJonas Vogt [SRE]
Jo StockMonk Martin [SRE]
Carlotta von FalkenhaynLara Grünwald [SRE]
Klara HöfelsDorle Schilling [SRE]
Rüdiger KühmstedtRonny Roth [SRE]
Larissa FuchsSabine Feiner [BP]
Maxi GeithnerPauline Weber [BP]
Katja PreußFrieda Busch [BP]
Anna SchimrigkGreta Herrmann [BP]
Britta SteffenhagenMoni [BP]
Heike Trinker
Fritten Paula [BP]
Michael BergauMarkus Reinhard [BP]
Nicole DraszowEvi [BP]
Roland FlorstedtGünther Birkenbach. [BP]
Paul SchlaseHerr Nowotny [BP]
Camilla WehlandCosima Schilling [BP]
Us ConradiAuguste Heyer [BP]
Linda LöbelFrau Triller (F: Die Wärme des Körpers) [BP]
Boris SchwiebertImmobilienmakler Mattusek [BP]
Bettina Kurth
Blumenhändlerin Anna Schönfeld
Eva-Maria KurzIrma
Robin MeisnerJonas Petermann
Luise Weiß
Gesa Peters
Svetlana KanevskiMarika Kotashvili

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyGeorgij Pestov
DoP
DoP
Director of photographyKlaus Liebertz
Director of photographyConstantin Kesting
Director of photographyFlorian Foest
Director of photographyJakob Ebert
8 Folgen, Arri Alexa
8 Folgen, Arri Alexa
Camera operatorChristian Saure
BMCC 4K, tageweise
BMCC 4K, tageweise
Camera operatorMichael Schneider
B-Kamera DoP: Florian Foest
B-Kamera DoP: Florian Foest
Camera operatorTill Vielrose
2. Kamera bei Florian Foest
2. Kamera bei Florian Foest
Camera operatorAxel Zschernitz
B-Kamera
B-Kamera
Camera operatorJakob Ebert
B CAM, Arri Alexa
B CAM, Arri Alexa
Drone camera operatorChristian Saure
BMPCC, tageweise
BMPCC, tageweise
Aerial camera operatorBernhard Russow
Movi M5
Movi M5
Steadicam operatorMichael Ole Nielsen
Steadicam operatorJacques Kesting
Folgen 256 - 261
Folgen 256 - 261
1st assistant cameraAlexander Preuß-Kabel
Block 3
Block 3
1st assistant cameraRobert Nickolaus
4 Folgen, Alexa + Aluras
4 Folgen, Alexa + Aluras
1st assistant cameraSteffi Scherf
1st assistant cameraMichael Schneider
Alexa, 4 Folgen
Alexa, 4 Folgen
1st assistant cameraChristoph Kunze
1 Woche im Revier
1 Woche im Revier
2nd assistant cameraRaymond Kesting
Alexa, B-Focus
Alexa, B-Focus
Data wrangler / digital loaderCarlos Muñoz
Data wrangler / digital loaderJan Kremzow
Data Wrangler, Digital Loader
Data Wrangler, Digital Loader
Still photographerMarc Meyerbröker
Extras/bit player castingSarah Wangler
Costume designerKatja Pothmann
12 Folgen
12 Folgen
Costume designerUlla Gothe
Assistant costume designerIris Reisig
WardrobeKarin Teske
Additional wardrobeDorothee Bach
Additional wardrobeTheresa Teske
Additional wardrobeJennifer Blum
DirectorKerstin Ahlrichs
DirectorSteffi Doehlemann
8 Folgen
8 Folgen
DirectorSascha Thiel
Folge 237, 239, 240, 251
Folge 237, 239, 240, 251
DirectorHans-Christoph Blumenberg
DirectorOren Schmuckler
DirectorOliver Dommenget
1st AD (local system)Oliver Knorr
1st AD (local system)Saskia Merten
1.+3.+ 5..Block
1.+3.+ 5..Block
1st AD (local system)Ann-Kristin Knubben
5 Folgen
5 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Roman Brandt
Script continuityConstanze Westhoven
5 Folgen
5 Folgen
Script continuityChristine Hopert
Script continuityLaura Ritter
8 Folgen
8 Folgen
Extras coordinatorFranziska Steinhagen
EditorIngo Recker
EditorClaudia Klook
EditorInes Bluhm
+ Regie Sascha Thiel
+ Regie Sascha Thiel
Key gripRoberto Irmisch
Block II
Block II
GripJulius Delbridge
3 DT Vertretung
3 DT Vertretung
GripFrank (Schmidti) Schmidt
Beratung
Beratung
GripAndreas Talaga
Drone pilotJan Evers
Drone pilotMatthias Pieper
Aerials
Aerials
GafferHenning Gebhardt
2 DT Vertretung
2 DT Vertretung
GafferRico Schulze-Zeitz
25 Folgen
25 Folgen
Lighting technician / electricianBenedict Aufzug
Additional electricianVitali Kunath
3 DT
3 DT
Makeup artist / hair stylistKatharina Pointner
Chefmaskenbildnerin 25 Folgen
Chefmaskenbildnerin 25 Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistLina Kramer
2 Maskenbildnerin
2 Maskenbildnerin
ProducerDagmar Rosenbauer
ProducerWilma Harzenetter
ProducerKatinka Seidt
Production designerErik Rüffler
Production designerAdrienne Zeidler
Block 4/5/6
Block 4/5/6
Prop masterKim Porr
Prop masterWolfgang Roeder
Standby propsKay Rachui
4 Drehbücher / Dritter Block
4 Drehbücher / Dritter Block
Location scoutMartin Zillger
Datenbank
Datenbank
Set builderAlexander Karl Briegel
Für Bühnenfisch
Für Bühnenfisch
Graphic artistStefanie Butscheidt
Graphic artistChristina Harms
Property driverThomas Ringel
Block 2 - 6
Block 2 - 6
Production managerThomas Dierks
Production coordinatorSandy Ehrhardt
Unit managerTheo Leipert
Drehblock 6
Drehblock 6
Unit managerJennifer Voss
Block 2-5
Block 2-5
Set manager/ floor managerCaroline Blüher
1. Block / März - April
1. Block / März - April
Assistant set/floor managerDaniel Pfeifer
... für alle Folgen `15
... für alle Folgen `15
BlockerMayk Nöske
Wismar
Wismar
Production driverKatja Schubert [1]
ScreenwriterStefan Weigl
ScreenwriterAnke Klemm
ScreenwriterAndreas Quetsch
ScreenwriterHannes Treiber
ScreenwriterFrank Weller
ScreenwriterMatthias Herbert
Production sound mixerDirk Homann
12 Folgen, März-Juli
12 Folgen, März-Juli
Production sound mixerJochen Hergersberg
Regieblöcke 4, 5 und 6
Regieblöcke 4, 5 und 6
Boom operatorMisha Bours
Boom operatorChristoph Dudek
Block 4 / 5 / 6
Block 4 / 5 / 6
Boom operatorCaspar Sachsse
1 DT Vertretung
1 DT Vertretung
Boom operatorAndreas Otto
13.Staffel; Block 1-3
13.Staffel; Block 1-3
Boom operatorRon Klober
2 Tage Vertretung
2 Tage Vertretung
Stunt coordinatorDori Horvath
für Double Action Flg 240
für Double Action Flg 240
Stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul
Assistant stunt coordinatorRené Lay
für Double Action Hamburg
für Double Action Hamburg
Assistant stunt coordinatorDori Horvath
Stuntman/womanBenjamin Nippe
Double Oliver Freitag
Double Oliver Freitag
Stuntman/womanDori Horvath
Stuntman/womanMarcel Stefanski
Double Action
Double Action
Stunt driverRené Lay
für Double Action Hamburg
für Double Action Hamburg
Stunt riggerRené Lay
für Double Action Hamburg
für Double Action Hamburg
Stunt rescue diverBenjamin Nippe
Commissioning editorDirk Rademacher

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripCDS - Camera Drone Services
Aerials
Aerials
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Berlin
Berlin
Extras/Bit PlayerGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH
Feuerwehrleute
Feuerwehrleute
Extras/Bit PlayerLEON Actionteam
Polizei Fachkomparsen
Polizei Fachkomparsen
Extras/Bit PlayerMV-Casting
Komparsen in MV
Komparsen in MV
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesastRein Fußmatten
Fußmattenservice
Fußmattenservice
Production Serviceshiasberlin
Lounge/Maske/Kostüm
Lounge/Maske/Kostüm
Production ServicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationBerliner Kartonexpress
Kartons/Verpackungen
Kartons/Verpackungen
CostumesKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbH
KB: K.Pothmann
KB: K.Pothmann
CostumesLEON Actionteam
Polizei Uniformen
Polizei Uniformen
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Ulla Gothe
KB: Ulla Gothe
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH
KB: Ulla Gothe
KB: Ulla Gothe
DecorationDesign & Musterbau
Baub. / Bühnenfisch
Baub. / Bühnenfisch
Locations and StudiosRobert Quehl
Locations and Studioszlocationz
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
alle Bereiche
alle Bereiche
PropsLEON Actionteam
Polizei Requisiten
Polizei Requisiten
Vehicles and aircraftsGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH
Tanklöschfahrzeug
Tanklöschfahrzeug
Vehicles and aircraftsLEON Actionteam
Polzei Fahrzeuge
Polzei Fahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsmovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.de
Unipkws,Unipolis
Unipkws,Unipolis
EquipmentChristian Wegner
EquipmentKortwich Film - Ton - Technik
Tonapparatur
Tonapparatur

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Saturday, 09/03/2002