Colorist | Roland Fliß Folge 4 & 5 | Folge 4 & 5 |
Komparsen-, Kleindarstellercasting | Sila Davulcu | |
Filmgeschäftsführerin | Kerstin Barow | |
Kameramann/DoP | Thomas C. Wagner Relaunch und Look-Entwicklung | Relaunch und Look-Entwicklung |
1. Kameraassistent | Wolfram Zeuch 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
DIT Digital Imaging Technician | Ronny Kubis HD | HD |
Standfotografin | Daniela Incoronato | |
1. Kamerabühne | Jörg 'Calle' Kalz Kamera:Jürgen Lenz | Kamera:Jürgen Lenz |
Oberbeleuchter | Bernard Therre | |
Beleuchter | Dirk Scherbarth Kam. Thomas C. Wagner | Kam. Thomas C. Wagner |
Beleuchter | Frank Illgen | |
Maskenbildnerin | Cordula Aspöck-Steffenhagen | |
Maskenbildnerin | Jana Filipp XIV. Staffel | XIV. Staffel |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Ragna Jornitz | |
Assistant-, Junior-Producer | Claas Junge | |
Szenenbildner | Ulrich Vogel | |
Außenrequisiteur | Marcel Fekete | |
Setrequisitenassistent | Tim Herfurth ( 2nd Innenrequisite ) | ( 2nd Innenrequisite ) |
Baubühne | Michael Reinemann | |
Baubühne | Michael Schroll | |
Bühnenmalerin | Fee Doßmann | |
Requisitenfahrer | André Wolf | |
Produktionsleiterin | Angelika Reinke | |
Produktionsassistentin | Jeanne Fritzsche | |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Jürgen Haseloff | |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Daniel Pfennigstorf | |
Produktionsfahrer | Jürgen Simson | |
Regisseurin | Micaela Zschieschow | |
Regisseur | Carl Lang 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Regisseurin | Monika Zinnenberg | |
Regisseur | Hans-Henning Borgelt | |
1. Regieassistentin | Ilga Sill | |
1. Regieassistentin | Viola-Franziska Bloess 8 Folgen, April - September 2008 | 8 Folgen, April - September 2008 |
1. Regieassistentin | Silke Bäurich 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
1. Regieassistentin | Tilla Winkelvoss 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Script Continuity | Anneliese Fuhrmann-Coomee | |
Komparsenbetreuer | Perry Lütke | |
Filmeditorin | Dagmar Dick | |
Filmeditorin | Ines Bluhm 2003 - 2010 / 33 Episoden S. Landgräber,M. Zinnenberg | 2003 - 2010 / 33 Episoden S. Landgräber,M. Zinnenberg |
Schnittassistent | Stephan Lentzsch | |
Stunt Koordinator | Sandor Czirjak Horse Master | Horse Master |
Stuntwoman | Diana Pakroppa Stunt rider (Pferdesturz Serie XIV) | Stunt rider (Pferdesturz Serie XIV) |
Stuntman | Tim Haberland | |
Filmtonmeister | Walter Steffenhagen | |
1. Filmtonassistent | André 'Peti' Petkus | |
Sound Designer | Michael Gabelmann | |