Plakat  - Der Clown
TV-Serie | 1998 | RTL [de] | Action | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Sven MartinekDer Clown [HR]
Mareike FellSkarlett Herder [EHR]
Dieter LaserGörtz [EHR]
Horst Günter MarxJustus Hohenfeld (Feierabend) [EHR]
Hans-Jürgen SchatzSchulz [DNR]
Nicholas BodeuxMeinhardt [NR]
Hans BrücknerPotter [NR]
Özgür CebeGangster [NR]
Dirk HarperOberarzt [NR]
Axel HäfnerSecurity Man [NR]
Vincent Leittersdorfassistent [NR]
Klaus Dieter MundRico [NR]
Ralph SteigerLars Jacob [NR]
Dan van HusenGangster [NR]
Frank VockrothBüffel [NR]
Gabriele WelkerPolizistin [NR]
Andreas WindhuisPeters [NR]
Franz-Jürgen ZigelskiEmpfangschef Zach [NR]
Dirk HeinrichsEpisodenrolle [ENR]
Dierk Prawdzikn.n. [ENR]
Martin HönerPolizist [TR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorClemens Erbach
DrehbuchautorMichel Birbæk
Kameramann/DoPHelge Peyker4 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPClaus Peter HildenbrandAction unit
EB KameramannJonas J. PloegerMaking of
2nd Unit KameramannMarcus Schwemin
Kamera OperatorFrank Theisejansdiverse
1. KameraassistentinChristina Hilden2. Unit
1. KameraassistentDaniel Blaum
StandfotografGordon Muehle
KranoperatorStefan HaseKamerawagen und Kameramotorrad
KostümbildnerinKarin Breul
KostümbildnerinInez RaatzkeFolgen 11-12
GarderobiereDanja Swindall
GarderobiereSaskia Richter
OberbeleuchterKarsten LauVorspann
OberbeleuchterMarco Schöps
BeleuchterChristoph Siggi Siekiera2 Folgen
BeleuchterTopper Thomas Schmidt
BeleuchterAlexander Kreis
ZusatzbeleuchterMartin Tschinkel+ Kamerabühne Assistent, diverse
MaskenbildnerinTatjana Gluska
MaskenbildnerinDagmar Rigorth
MaskenbildnerinGrit Jaschob
MaskenbildnerinDaniela Arends2 Folgen
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinElke Kim
KomponistHelmut Zerlett
Assistent der*des Produzent*inMartin Kopischke
SzenenbildnerWolfgang Arens6 Folgen
SzenenbildnerRalf Mootz6 Folgen
Construction CoordinatorFrank Meiling
AußenrequisiteurDennis DuisAssistenz
AußenrequisiteurinMichaela Schumann
AußenrequisiteurinUschi BrennmaehlFolgen 9 + 10 und 13 +14
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Deniz MerayFolgen 8-16 action-unit
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Wolfgang Wilmes
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Dennis Duis
Location ScoutRicarda GorayFolge 7-10
Location ScoutStefan Möller
RequisitenfahrerDeniz MerayFolgen 5-7
ProduktionsleiterAxel Bär
Erste AufnahmeleiterinNatalie ClausenPL Dirk Wilutzki / R. Blankenburg
Erste AufnahmeleiterinRicarda GorayFolge 5-6
MotivaufnahmeleiterJosé António Pires Fernandes
ProduktionsfahrerJörg Ulbrich8 Folgen
RegisseurMatthias Tiefenbacher2 Folgen
RegisseurHermann Joha
RegisseurRaoul W. Heimrich
1. RegieassistentinHenrike Wöbking
1. RegieassistentinLeslie Fritz2 Folgen
Storyboard ArtistJohannes Habig
EditorIngo Ehrlich
EditorSteffen Wimmers2nd Unit div. Folgen
EditorDarius Simaifar
EditorinBirgit Gasser
SchnittassistentinBritta StrathmannFolge 5-14
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorDennis Kron
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorHolger VehWeapons & Police Supervisor
PyrotechnikerMirko Nied
StuntmanMichael Schäfer [1]
StuntmanChristian Hebenstreit
StuntmanThomas Heinz
StuntmanAlain Courtois
Horse MasterSteve Szigetistunt double
FilmtonmeisterFrank Tenge2 Folgen
FilmtonmeisterUlf Herrmann6 Folgen
FilmtonmeisterBernd Modrow2 Folgen
FilmtonmeisterOlav Gross
FilmtonassistentHeiko Birkenstock2 Folgen
MischtonmeisterReinhard SydowFolgen 1-6

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Locations und StudiosZeitRaumRechercheLocation
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenAFS FeuerwehrdiensteBrandschutz,Wet-Down
ProduktionsservicesFilm & Sicherheitsservice AndermannAbsperrung NRW
ProduktionsservicesFilmservice AndermannHVZ & Blocker
ProduktionsservicesMulti-Rent e.K.Mobile
EquipmentH&H Tontechnik
CastingOutcast
StuntsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KG