Plakat  - Der Clown
TV-Serie | 1998 | RTL | Action | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Sven MartinekDer Clown [HR]
Mareike FellSkarlett Herder [EHR]
Dieter LaserGörtz [EHR]
Horst Günter MarxJustus Hohenfeld (Feierabend) [EHR]
Hans-Jürgen SchatzSchulz [DNR]
Nicholas BodeuxMeinhardt [NR]
Hans BrücknerPotter [NR]
Özgür CebeGangster [NR]
Dirk HarperOberarzt [NR]
Axel HäfnerSecurity Man [NR]
Vincent Leittersdorfassistent [NR]
Klaus Dieter MundRico [NR]
Ralph SteigerLars Jacob [NR]
Dan van HusenGangster [NR]
Frank VockrothBüffel [NR]
Gabriele WelkerPolizistin [NR]
Andreas WindhuisPeters [NR]
Franz-Jürgen ZigelskiEmpfangschef Zach [NR]
Dirk HeinrichsEpisodenrolle [ENR]
Dierk Prawdzikn.n. [ENR]
Martin HönerPolizist [TR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorClemens Erbach
DrehbuchautorMichel Birbæk
Kameramann/DoPHelge Peyker4 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPClaus Peter HildenbrandAction unit
EB KameramannJonas J. PloegerMaking of
2nd Unit KameramannMarcus Schwemin
Kamera OperatorFrank Theisejansdiverse
1. KameraassistentinChristina Hilden2. Unit
1. KameraassistentDaniel Blaum
StandfotografGordon Muehle
KranoperatorStefan HaseKamerawagen und Kameramotorrad
KostümbildnerinKarin Breul
KostümbildnerinInez RaatzkeFolgen 11-12
GarderobiereSaskia Richter
GarderobiereDanja Swindall
OberbeleuchterMarco Schöps
OberbeleuchterKarsten LauVorspann
BeleuchterChristoph Siggi Siekiera2 Folgen
BeleuchterAlexander Kreis
BeleuchterTopper Thomas Schmidt
ZusatzbeleuchterMartin Tschinkel+ Kamerabühne Assistent, diverse
MaskenbildnerinTatjana Gluska
MaskenbildnerinGrit Jaschob
MaskenbildnerinDagmar Rigorth
MaskenbildnerinDaniela Arends2 Folgen
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinElke Kim
KomponistHelmut Zerlett
Assistent der*des Produzent*inMartin Kopischke
SzenenbildnerWolfgang Arens6 Folgen
SzenenbildnerRalf Mootz6 Folgen
Construction CoordinatorFrank Meiling
AußenrequisiteurinMichaela Schumann
AußenrequisiteurDennis DuisAssistenz
AußenrequisiteurinUschi BrennmaehlFolgen 9 + 10 und 13 +14
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Deniz MerayFolgen 8-16 action-unit
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Dennis Duis
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Wolfgang Wilmes
Location ScoutRicarda GorayFolge 7-10
Location ScoutStefan Möller
RequisitenfahrerDeniz MerayFolgen 5-7
ProduktionsleiterAxel Bär
Erste AufnahmeleiterinNatalie ClausenPL Dirk Wilutzki / R. Blankenburg
Erste AufnahmeleiterinRicarda GorayFolge 5-6
MotivaufnahmeleiterJosé António Pires Fernandes
ProduktionsfahrerJörg Ulbrich8 Folgen
RegisseurMatthias Tiefenbacher2 Folgen
RegisseurHermann Joha
RegisseurRaoul W. Heimrich
1. RegieassistentinLeslie Fritz2 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinHenrike Wöbking
Storyboard ArtistJohannes Habig
EditorIngo Ehrlich
EditorSteffen Wimmers2nd Unit div. Folgen
EditorinBirgit Gasser
EditorDarius Simaifar
SchnittassistentinBritta StrathmannFolge 5-14
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorDennis Kron
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorHolger VehWeapons & Police Supervisor
PyrotechnikerMirko Nied
StuntmanMichael Schäfer
StuntmanAlain Courtois
StuntmanChristian Hebenstreit
Horse MasterSteve Szigetistunt double
FilmtonmeisterUlf Herrmann6 Folgen
FilmtonmeisterOlav Gross
FilmtonmeisterFrank Tenge2 Folgen
FilmtonmeisterBernd Modrow2 Folgen
FilmtonassistentHeiko Birkenstock2 Folgen
MischtonmeisterReinhard SydowFolgen 1-6

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Locations und StudiosZeitRaumRechercheLocation
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenAFS FeuerwehrdiensteBrandschutz,Wet-Down
ProduktionsservicesFilm & Sicherheitsservice AndermannAbsperrung NRW
ProduktionsservicesFilmservice AndermannHVZ & Blocker
ProduktionsservicesMulti-Rent e.K.Mobile
EquipmentH&H Tontechnik
CastingOutcast
StuntsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KG