logo
TV-Serie | 2008 | ARD [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de] | Drama, Medical, Weekly | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Thomas RühmannDr. Roland Heilmann [DHR]
Maren GilzerYvonne Habermann [DHR]
Juttta KammannIngrid Rischke [DHR]
Dieter BellmannProf. Dr. Gernot Simoni [DHR]
Hendrikje FitzPia Heilmann [DHR]
Alexa Maria SurholtSarah Marquardt [DHR]
Ursula HeyerMadame Wenders [DHR]
Michael TrischanHans Peter Brenner [DHR]
Antje WiddraFranziska Jünger [HR]
Pascal AndresNils Jürgens [EHR]
Gerd BaltusAdam Hermann [EHR]
Emily Behr
Laura Heller [EHR]
Brigitte Böttrich
Martha Kunze [EHR]
Astrid M. FünderichKatja Marquardt [EHR]
Paul T. GrasshoffRené Rothe [EHR]
Katharina GrothGaleristin [EHR]
Gertie HoneckWaltraud Mansfeld [EHR]
Karl KranzkowskiProfessor Hanno Hinze [EHR]
Arnfried LercheFerdinand [EHR]
Daniela PreußBritta Hanke [EHR]
Florian ReinersHajo Hausmann (Schreckliche Gewissheit) [EHR]
Anja Topf
Episodenhauptrolle [EHR]
Claudia WiedemerMiriam Ellinger [EHR]
Ursula KarusseitCharlotte Gauss [DNR]
Andrea Kathrin LoewigDr. Kathrin Globisch [DNR]
Daniel KraussFabian Althaus [DNR]
Beatrice RichterLuise Mann [DNR]
Fabian Oscar WienFrank Mutzke [NR]
Dieter BachDr. Manfred Niedlich [NR]
Liz Baffoen.n. [NR]
Martin BruchmannBlumenbote (Gastrolle) [NR]
Nike FuhrmannBirgit Schön [NR]
Peter NottmeierCamper [NR]
Nadja PetriFredericke Manthal [NR]
Alexandra SchalaudekElisabeth Römer (EHR) [NR]
Jany TempelValerie Stein Ep.HR [NR]
Benjamin Trinks
Alex Kramer (Episodenhauptrolle) [NR]
Hyun WannerJens Berger [NR]
Claus WilckeRichard Wissler [NR]
Karin UgowskiIlse Richter [ENR]
Karin David
Linda Grönewald
Wilfried LollWalter Liebe
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorInes RahnEpisodencast
DrehbuchpraktikantRaphael Tostlebe
Kameramann/DoPMichael Ferdinand
Kameramann/DoPWolfram Beyer
Kameramann/DoPFrank BuschnerDOP
Kamera OperatorStephan MotzekFolge 394,395,396
1. KameraassistentToralf PoeseFolgen 394, 395, 396
1. KameraassistentMichael SilbereisenSR3 16mm
1. KameraassistentMarkus Rößlerdigibeta sony dvw 970p
1. KameraassistentJens Stückrath6 +2 +3 +3 Wochen UV
1. KameraassistentChristoph Poppke
1. KameraassistentAndreas Hoberg
KamerabühneSebastian Krückl{Magnum,Felix} 407 420 421 div.Vertrtg.
KamerabühneKarsten Schulze3 Folgen
KamerabühneBenjamin HirlingerVertretung
KamerabühneMario Lange
KamerabühneBenjamin ErdenbergerVertretung (24./25./28.07-01.08.)
KostümbildnerinJudith MergFolge 408-429
KostümbildassistentMartin Stauch40 Folgen
GarderobiereVirginia BreuerFolge 387 - 396
GarderobiereSonja Kühn
GarderobiereChris Gärtner
GarderobiereStefanie Soßdorfab Folge 417 / Sept. 2008
BeleuchterHenryk Olknew Trailer Cam: Cico oscar 09 + Zusatz
BeleuchterSebastian KrücklFolgen 400 - 408, div. Zusätze
KomponistOliver Gunia
ProduzentHans Werner Honert
ProducerJochen Alexander Freydank
SzenenbildnerThomas Knappe
SzenenbildnerFolker Ansorgeab Folge 427
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Janusz SisikInnen-Außenrequisite 427-435
Location ScoutStefan Hübert
BaubühneMax SchindlerFolgen 418 - 423
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Sven Sund
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Michael Schmidt [1]
ProduktionsleiterinMartina Rudolph
ProduktionskoordinatorAndreas Thürnagel
ProduktionsassistentMichael Rutsch
Erste AufnahmeleiterinSusanne FalkErste Aufnahmeleitung
Erster AufnahmeleiterTobias Weigert
Erster AufnahmeleiterJörg DowidatVertretung Dez 2008
Erster AufnahmeleiterHendrik Daniel04 - 05 2008
MotivaufnahmeleiterStefan HübertLeipzig, 2005 - 2008
SetaufnahmeleiterinJasmin Riedel
Produktionssekretär, TeamassistentMichael Rutsch
Assistent der Set-ALTobias Krisa
Assistentin der Set-ALClaudia Anton6 Folgen
Assistentin der Set-ALMaja Seeger
Assistent der Set-ALAndré Drexler
ProduktionsfahrerMichael Naue
RegisseurPeter Wekwerth
RegisseurJürgen Brauer394,395,396
RegisseurCelino Bleiweiß
RegisseurinBettina Braun
RegisseurinEsther Wenger
RegisseurFrank Gotthardy
RegisseurRichard Engel
RegisseurMathias Luther
1. RegieassistentBenjamin Kohzer6 Folgen, Regie: Luther & Braun
1. RegieassistentinTheresa Braun3 Folgen
1. Regieassistent*inHeidi Haensch
1. RegieassistentNils Dettmann6 Folgen
1. RegieassistentJürgen Rauemehrere Folgen
1. RegieassistentinKersten Köhn
1. RegieassistentThomas JankowskiBlock 137
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Ulrike Franz
SkriptAnja Beyerab April
RegiepraktikantPatrick Lorenz/ 2. Regieassistent
EditorinAngela Grimm3 Folgen
EditorinMartina Krippendorf
StuntmanTim Haberland
FilmtonmeisterKlaus-Peter SchmittFolgen 424-429
FilmtonmeisterAlbrecht Harms12 Folgen Fernsehserie ARD/Degeto
FilmtonmeisterRupert Medeleca. 150 Folgen
FilmtonmeisterWolfgang WidmerFolgen 400 - 423
FilmtonassistentUwe Keilmann01/2008-03/2008 und 12/2008
FilmtonassistentAndreas OttoSeptember bis November
FilmtonassistentLutz Lassekvom 21.07.08 - 07.08.08
FilmtonassistentMichael Moran02/08-12/08
FilmtonassistentThomas Michael Englberger
FilmtonassistentGert Blumhagen
RedakteurRainer Männel
Dialog CoachGuillermo RuótoloLeipzig
Dialog CoachJürgen Trottfür Kd. u. Jgdl., eine Folge
FachberaterinLydia Rudolph
Set MedicManuela Herold
Set MedicLydia Rudolph

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationMedia City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
Fahr- und FlugzeugeMoviecateringAufenthaltsbus,Luxuswomo,Wohnmobil
KostümSSG Film- und Transporte GmbHPolizeiuniformen
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Judith Merg
Locations und StudiosMedia City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
RequisitenMartin SchröderProgr. PC-Zuspieler
Kameras und ZubehörMedia City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
KamerabühneMedia City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
Beleuchtung und ZubehörMedia City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
StuntsStunt Team Haberland

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandARD [de]Freitag, 03.01.1997