• Oberbeleuchter

    Projekte als Oberbeleuchter

    JahrTitelSparteKameramann*frau/DoPProduktionAnmerkung
    2020FamiliensacheTV-Serie, ORF [at]Gero LasnigInterspot Film GmbH [at]
    2020VorstadtweiberTV-Serie, ARD [de], ORF [at]diverseMR-Film Kurt Mrkwicka Ges.m.b.H. / MR TV-FILM Produktions GmbH & Co KG [at]
    2020Schnell ermitteltTV-Serie, ORF [at]Gero LasnigMR-Film Kurt Mrkwicka Ges.m.b.H. / MR TV-FILM Produktions GmbH & Co KG [at]
    2019Spuren des Bösen - SchuldTV-Film (Reihe), ORF [at], ZDF [de]David SlamaAichholzer Filmproduktion GmbH [at]
    2019Schnell ermitteltTV-Serie, ORF [at]Gero LasnigMR-Film Kurt Mrkwicka Ges.m.b.H. / MR TV-FILM Produktions GmbH & Co KG [at]
    2019Wischen ist MachtTV-Serie, ORF [at]Gero LasnigGebhardt Productions GmbH
    2018Curling für EisenstadtTV-Film, MDR [de], ORF [at]Anna HawliczekGebhardt Productions GmbH
    2018Spuren des Bösen - SehnsuchtTV-Film (Reihe), ORF [at], ZDF [de]David SlamaAichholzer Filmproduktion GmbH [at]
    2017Schnell ermitteltTV-Serie, ORF [at]Gero LasnigMR-Film Kurt Mrkwicka Ges.m.b.H. / MR TV-FILM Produktions GmbH & Co KG [at]
    2016Spuren des Bösen - WutTV-Film (Reihe), ORF [at], ZDF [de]Thomas KuerzlAichholzer Filmproduktion GmbH [at]
    2016Schnell ermitteltTV-Serie, ORF [at]Richi WagnerMR-Film Kurt Mrkwicka Ges.m.b.H. / MR TV-FILM Produktions GmbH & Co KG [at]
    2016Spuren des Bösen - BegierdeTV-Film (Reihe), ORF [at], ZDF [de]David SlamaAichholzer Filmproduktion GmbH [at]
    2015SiebzehnKinospielfilmCaroline BobekOrbrock Filmproduktion [at]
    2015Tatort - SternschnuppeTV-Film (Reihe), ORF [at]Richi Wagnere&a film GmbH
    2014Dämmerung über BurmaTV-Film, ARD [de], Degeto [de], ORF [at]Philipp KirsamerDor Film Produktionsgesellschaft mbH
    2014Planet OttakringKinospielfilmRichi WagnerPrisma Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH
    2014Altes GeldTV-SerieMarcus KanterSuperfilm Filmproduktions GmbH
    2014Spuren des Bösen - LiebeTV-Film (Reihe), ORF [at], ZDF [de]David SlamaAichholzer Filmproduktion GmbH [at]
    2013Spuren des Bösen - SchandeTV-Film (Reihe), ORF [at], ZDF [de]David SlamaAichholzer Filmproduktion GmbH [at]
    2013Die DetektiveTV-Serie, ORF [at]Richi WagnerMR-Film Kurt Mrkwicka Ges.m.b.H. / MR TV-FILM Produktions GmbH & Co KG [at]

    Filmprojekte in anderen Tätigkeiten

    JahrTitelSparteRegisseur*inProduktionAnmerkung
    2018Meiberger - Im Kopf des TätersTV-Serie, Servus TV [at]diverseMona Film Produktion GmbHBest Boy
    2017Hexe Lili rettet WeihnachtenKinospielfilmWolfgang Groosblue eyes Fiction GmbH & Co. KGRigging Gaffer Burg Kreuzenstein, Wien
    2016Das Sacher - In bester GesellschaftTV-Mehrteiler, ORF [at], ZDF [de]Robert DornhelmMR-Film Kurt Mrkwicka Ges.m.b.H. / MR TV-FILM Produktions GmbH & Co KG [at]Best Boy
    2013Inspektor Jury - Der Tote im PubTV-Film (Reihe), ORF [at], ZDF [de]Edzard OnnekenCrazy Film GmbH [de]Best Boy
    2013Tatort - AbgründeTV-Film (Reihe), ORF [at]Harald SicheritzCult Film GmbH [at]Best Boy
    2001Eine Insel zum Träumen - Koh SamuiTV-Film, NDR [de], ORF [at]Holm DresslerWörthersee Filmproduktion GmbH (WTS)Best Boy
    2000Kommissar RexTV-Serie, SAT.1diverseMungo Film GmbH [at]Best Boy R: Bodo Fürneisen, Michi Riebl
    2000Die WindsbrautKinospielfilmBruce BeresfordTerra Filmproduktions GmbH [at]Rigging Gaffer
    1999Kommissar RexTV-Serie, SAT.1diverseMungo Film GmbH [at]Beleuchter R: Birgit Gudjonsdottir
    1997Kommissar Rex - Die frühen JahreTV-FilmOliver HirschbiegelMungo Film GmbH [at]Beleuchter
    1997Funny GamesKinospielfilmMichael HanekeWega FilmproduktionBest Boy
    1997Der UnfischKinospielfilmRobert DornhelmTerra Filmproduktions GmbH [at]Best Boy
    1996Ein idealer Kandidat - Alles ist machbar, Herr NachbarTV-Film (Reihe), ORF [at]Reinhard SchwabenitzkyEpo-Film Produktionsges.m.b.H. [at]Best Boy
    1995El ChickoKinospielfilmDavid RühmSK-Film- und Fernsehproduktionsges.m.b.H [at]Beleuchter
    1994Schwarze TageTV-Film, ORF [at]Nikolaus LeytnerWega FilmproduktionBest Boy
    1994Exit 2 - Verklärte NachtKinospielfilmFranz NovotnyWega FilmproduktionBest Boy
    1993BauernschachTV-Film, ORF [at]Helmut BergerEpo-Film Produktionsges.m.b.H. [at]Best Boy
    1993Der Fall LuconaKinospielfilmJack GoldTele München Fernseh GmbH & Co. (TMG) [de]Beleuchter
    1993TschässKinospielfilmDaniel HelferCalypso Filmproduktion GmbH [de]Best Boy
    1992Cappuccino MelangeTV-FilmPaul HaratherDor Film Produktionsgesellschaft mbHBeleuchter

    Basisdaten

    StaatsangehörigkeitOesterreichisch
    SprachenDeutsch Englisch
    AuslandsdreherfahrungNordeuropa: Schweden
    Osteuropa: Tschechische Republik, Ungarn
    Südafrika: Namibia
    Südeuropa: Griechenland, Italien, Kroatien, Spanien
    Südostasien: Myanmar, Thailand, Vietnam
    Westeuropa: Deutschland, England, Schweiz
    Unmittelbarer ArbeitsortWien
    Bundesland (1. Wohnsitz)Österreich - Wien