Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Pia HänggiComtess [DHR]
Erik BornerKostja (Folge: Sommernachtstraum) [HR]
Claudio ManiscalcoMartin/Marie.Therese (Folge 35, Verwirrungen) [EHR]
Winfried StahlkePek van Hooge [EHR]
Michael Leigh CookPeter [DNR]
Olaf RauschenbachPascal Stern [DNR]
Oana SolomonNina Heidenreich [DNR]
Brigitte Böttrichnd [NR]
Elisabeth Degenn.n. [NR]
Claude FaberBörsenspekulant [NR]
Christian Fischern.n. [NR]
Alexander FriedrichEpisodenhauptrolle [NR]
Till Kretzschmar [2]John Albright [NR]
Rainer LottDetektiv [NR]
Patricia NetzerAstronomie-Assistentin [NR]
Elisabeth NiedererMartina [NR]
Heidrun PerdelwitzEpisodenhauptrolle [NR]
Horst D. Scheel
Geschäftsführer [NR]
Carole SchmittÄrztin [NR]
Gabriele SchulzeFrau Lennert [NR]
Gennadi VengerovDemidow [NR]
Wichart von RoëllErich von Bültow [NR]
Stefan WeinertHerr Kessler [NR]
Joséphine WeyersFrau Pohl [NR]
Haydar ZorluKoch [ENR]
Radost BokelSandra Braun
Miriam Lahnsteinn.n.
Christian MeyBotschafter
Elisabeth von Bodnarovicz ConteHotelgast
Veronika von QuastCharlotte Weiss
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorDana Cebulla
DrehbuchautorGeorg Marioth1 Folge
FilmgeschäftsführerinUlla Sebus-Derowbis 31.5.97
FilmgeschäftsführerinGabriele Beckervom 11.02.97 bis 30.04.1999
Kameramann/DoPMatthias Klementz
Kameramann/DoPFrank BauerOperator, DOP
Kameramann/DoPFrank Paul Husmann-LabusgaVorspann, MotionControl, 16mm
StandfotografinDiane Krüger
KamerabühneThomas LorchZwei Wochen Vertretung
KamerabühneUwe KöhlerZwei Wochen
Kamerabühne PraktikantDirk Engelhardt
KostümbildassistentinAngela Angi Neis02-09.1997 20 Folgen
OberbeleuchterFrank Weber
OberbeleuchterAndreas Latosinszky
BeleuchterAlex Bauscher
BeleuchterHannes Kleinknecht
BeleuchterTorsten Weiden
MaskenbildnerinHeike Ersfeld
SzenenbildassistentinAnik Celikaslan
ProduktionsleiterJens Folger
PostproduktionskoordinatorClaude Giffel
Erste AufnahmeleiterinNicola Müller
SetaufnahmeleiterSteffen Schmölzer
SetaufnahmeleiterKanat Namlisoy26 folgen
RegisseurWolfgang ‘Jo‘ F. Henschel
RegisseurJohn Delbridge
RegisseurGunter Friedrich
RegisseurHans-Klaus Petsch
RegisseurWerner Dauth
RegisseurSebastian Monk
1. RegieassistentinUte Kindt
1. RegieassistentMatthias Meyer-Hanno3 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinEvelina Bojkova-Honig
1. RegieassistentinIlga Sill
EditorinBettina Staudinger3 Folgen
EditorinMareile Marx-ScheerRegie A. Thiel
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerNiklas Voigt
FilmtonmeisterHank Trede
FilmtonassistentHeiko Birkenstock
FilmtonassistentFrank Haßelmann
Sound SupervisorHans Dreijer
MischtonmeisterChristian Eisenach

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
ProduktionsservicesLutz PaetzelTeamcatering