logo
TV-Serie | Folgen 277-282 | 2005 | ARD [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de] | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*in
 Stephen DürrVlady Nemetz [DHR]
Thomas Koch [1]Dr. Philipp Brentano [DHR]
 Johannes SteckDr. Achim Kreutzer [DHR]
 David BunnersRA Piet Remmers [EHR]
 Sabine BachGisela Hahn [EHR]
 Maria BachmannChristine Vogt [EHR]
Guntram BrattiaJörg Weber [EHR]
 Victoria DeutschmannTanja Wassmuth [EHR]
 Cornelia GröschelSina [EHR]
 Natascha HirtheEva Henrich [EHR]
 Alissa JungAlina Heilmann [EHR]
 Ramona LeißGrit Nemetz [EHR]
 Anja NejarriLena Rückert [EHR]
 Monika Peitsch
Patientin Uta [EHR]
 Sabrina Rattey
Jana Fiedler [EHR]
 Urs RemondEpisodenhauptrolle [EHR]
 Lutz Magnus SchäferNotarzt Dr, Schäfer [DNR]
 Dirk SchoedonUdo von Wackerstein [DNR]
 Dominique ChioutHeike Stühler (Episodenhauptrolle) [NR]
Jonathan DümckeLeon Breitner [NR]
 Michael JägerPeter Stücker [NR]
 Torben KesslerSven Gürtler [NR]
 Jens KnospeGero [NR]
 Christian SchmidtRainer Schmidt (Fo. Mann gegen Mann) [NR]
 Tobias SchulzePfarrer [NR]
 Antje von der Ahe
Sandra Tschirner [NR]
Ulrich Anschützk. A. [ENR]
 Alban MondscheinFinn Becker [ENR]
 Karin UgowskiHelga Diesterweg [ENR]
 Roland FlorstedtHerbert [TR]
 Chris Lopatta
Polizist [TR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorInes Rahn
DrehbuchautorinAnnette Hess
DrehbuchautorAndreas Püschel
DrehbuchautorAchim Scholz
DrehbuchautorMathias Luther
DrehbuchautorAlexander Pfeuffer
DrehbuchautorAxel Hildebrand
DrehbuchautorThomas Frydetzki
Drehbuchautor Jochen von Grumbkow2 Bücher mit Jörg Brückner
Dramaturg, Script ConsultantHans-Jürgen LehmannDrehbuchedit
Kameramann/DoPWolfram Beyer
Kameramann/DoPJürgen Heimlich
Kameramann/DoPFrank BuschnerDOP
Kameramann/DoPUwe Reuter [1]
1. Kameraassistent Markus Rößlerdigibeta sony dvw 970p
2. Kameraassistent Niklas J. Hoffmannab Folge 297
Kamerapraktikant Niklas J. Hoffmannab Folge 289
Kamerabühne Karsten Schulze
KostümbildassistentMartin Stauch41 Folgen
Garderobiere Sonja HesseFolgen 280-282
Garderobiere Chris Gärtner
Garderobiere Theresa Teske
GarderobiereVirginia BreuerFolge 250 - 291
Best Boy Henryk Olk
KomponistOliver Gunia
ProduzentinFranka Bauer
Szenenbildner Reinhard Glöde
SzenenbildnerinNatalja Meier
Außenrequisiteur Dominik Hauschild2005-2008
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur) Benjamin D. Seumel
Location Scout Stefan Hübert
Baubühne Max SchindlerVertretung
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) Michael Schmidt [1]
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Sven Sund
Produktionsleiterin Martina Rudolph
Produktionskoordinator Andreas Thürnagel
Erste Aufnahmeleiterin Susanne FalkErste Aufnahmeleitung
Motivaufnahmeleiter Stefan HübertLeipzig
Setaufnahmeleiter Jörg Dowidat9 Folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterMarc Grewe [1]
Produktionssekretär, Teamassistent Michael Rutsch
RegisseurPeter Wekwerth
RegisseurMathias Luther
RegisseurPeter Vogel
RegisseurCelino Bleiweiß
RegisseurJürgen Brauer
1. Regieassistent Benjamin Kohzer3 Folgen
1. Regieassistent Frank GotthardyM. Luther (3), P. Wekwerth (6)
1. Regieassistentin Julia Sagheb3 Folgen, Leipzig
1. RegieassistentJörg Sander3 Folgen
1. Regieassistentin Heidi Haensch
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Kristina BuschnerScript (1Folge)
Script Supervisor (Continuity) Ulrike Franz
EditorinAngela Grimm15 Folgen
Filmtonmeister Wolfgang WidmerFolgen 265-285, 289-294
Filmtonmeister Rupert Medele
Filmtonassistent Michael MoranFolge 277 - 279/ 292 - 294/ 310 - 312 Ve
Filmtonassistent Thomas Michael Englberger
Filmtonassistent Gert Blumhagen
Filmtonassistent Uwe Keilmannbis 26.1.2005
RedakteurRainer Männel
Fachberaterin Lydia Rudolph
Set Medic Lydia Rudolph
Set MedicManuela Herold

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Dekoration Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
Locations und Studios Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
Beleuchtung und Zubehör Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandARD [de]Freitag, 03.01.1997