Postproduction Supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Coloristin | Christine Hiam Dailies | Dailies |
Colorist | Stefan King | |
Casting Director | Anna-Lena Slater in Zusammenarb. mit R. Gerling | in Zusammenarb. mit R. Gerling |
Casting Director | Rebecca Gerling | |
Komparsen-, Kleindarstellercasting | Sarah Wangler | |
Drehbuchautorin | Elisabeth Herrmann | |
Literarische Vorlage | Elisabeth Herrmann | |
Filmgeschäftsführer | Michael Garnatz | |
Kameramann/DoP | Frank Küpper | |
2nd Unit Kameramann | Nicolay Gutscher + B-Cam Operator | + B-Cam Operator |
1. Kameraassistent | Robert Preschel | |
2. Kameraassistentin | Sarah Alisch 1DT Nachdreh | 1DT Nachdreh |
2. Kameraassistentin | Verena Schröder Berlin | Berlin |
DIT Digital Imaging Technician | Martin Hofmann [1] | |
Standfotografin | Julia Terjung | |
Standfotograf | Gordon Muehle | |
1. Kamerabühne | Trevor Watkins | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Heiko Kohl | |
Kostümbildnerin | Carola Neutze | |
Kostümbildassistent | Andre Deege | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Franziska Clement-Hendriks | |
Setkostüm (Zusatz) | Martha Hunger Komparsen 80er Jahre - Berlin | Komparsen 80er Jahre - Berlin |
Setkostüm (Zusatz) | Uta Müller Komparsenfitting historisch | Komparsenfitting historisch |
Oberbeleuchter | Christian Thümmler | |
Beleuchter | Torben Schmidt [1] | |
Beleuchter | Mirco Lenke | |
Lichtassistent | Marco Siefert | |
Maskenbildnerin | Jessica 'Jesse' Haupt | |
Maskenbildnerin | Daina Rieckhoff | |
Maskenbildnerin | Anja Hoppe | |
Produzentin | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Produzent | Dietrich Kluge | |
Service Producer | Alejandro Tovar | |
Szenenbildner | Jerome Latour Cuba | Cuba |
Szenenbildner | Marcus A. Berndt | |
Set Decorator (Ausstatter) | Marcus A. Berndt | |
Außenrequisiteurin | Martina Rottleuthner-Barthelmes Berlin | Berlin |
Setrequisiteur | Torsten Scholz Berlin | Berlin |
Picture Car/Vehicle Coordinator | Lutz Algermissel Fahrzeugbeschaffung Germany | Fahrzeugbeschaffung Germany |
Location Scout | Emilio Winschetti Berlin | Berlin |
Graphic Artist | Katja Clos | |
Graphic Artist | Nina Strathmann Stasiakte / Tapetenbücher | Stasiakte / Tapetenbücher |
Requisitenhilfe | Dirk Kuring 3 Tage Berlin | 3 Tage Berlin |
Requisitenfahrer | Thomas Schlegel | |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Roger Daute | |
Produktionsleiterin | Chris Schmelzer Kuba | Kuba |
Produktionsassistentin | Claudia Schindler nur Kuba | nur Kuba |
Produktionsassistentin | Anke Reichel Berlin u. Vorb. Kuba | Berlin u. Vorb. Kuba |
1. Aufnahmeleiterin | Marion Aha Berlin & Kuba | Berlin & Kuba |
Motivaufnahmeleiterin | Kerstin Dreßler | |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Felix Kaminski 1.AL: M.Aha, Motiv: K.Dressler | 1.AL: M.Aha, Motiv: K.Dressler |
Assistent der Set-AL | Maximilian Bachmann | |
Produktionsfahrer | Siegmar 'Siggi' Freiberg | |
Produktionsfahrer | Bernd Koeppe Personal Driver Jan Josef Liefers | Personal Driver Jan Josef Liefers |
Set Runner | Annett Franz Berlin | Berlin |
Set Runner | Albert Warth Berlin | Berlin |
Regisseur | Carlo Rola | |
1. Regieassistent | Vojtech Hlavicka | |
1. Regieassistentin | Majel Reyes | |
1. Regieassistentin | Madli Moos 1. AD | 1. AD |
Regiepraktikantin | Isabelle Knispel | |
Filmeditorin | Friederike von Normann | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Supervisor | Björn Friese für bffx | für bffx |
SFX Spezialeffekte Techniker | Christian Wollberg Schnee ein tag | Schnee ein tag |
SFX Spezialeffekte Techniker*in | Jens Dunkel bei bffx | bei bffx |
Stunt Koordinator | Alister Mazzotti | |
Stuntwoman | Swaantje Ruetten für Mazzotti Action | für Mazzotti Action |
Stuntman | Thomas Hacikoglu | |
Stuntman | Jan Boehme | |
Stunt Rigger | Jason Oettlé | |
Stunt Rigger | Anja Mavaddat | |
Filmtonmeister | Christoph Köpf Kuba, Havanna | Kuba, Havanna |
1. Filmtonassistent | Moritz Schreiner Deutschland / Kuba | Deutschland / Kuba |
Redakteur | Daniel Blum | |