2022 - heute | Beatles an Bord | Regie | Sascha Gluth | Theater am Wandlitzsee |
2022 | Der Ölprinz | Old Shatterhand | U. Wiggers | Karl- May- Festspiele Bad Segeberg |
2021 - heute | Frohe Weihnachten, Miss Carey | Norman Bates | A. Poike | Theater am Wandlitzsee |
2021 - heute | Bis dass Dein Tod uns scheidet | Sir Charles | A. Poike | Theater am Wandlitzsee |
2020 | Die Ausreisserinnen | Regie | Sascha Gluth | Theater am Wandlitzsee |
2019 - heute | Sommer, Sonne, Sonnenbrand | José | Horvath/Hasselmann/Gluth | Theater am Wandlitzsee |
2019 - heute | Vier linke Hände | Bertrand Lachaume | J. Hasselmann | Theater am Wandlitzsee |
2019 - heute | CASH - Und ewig rauschen die Gelder | Eric Swan | J. Hasselmann | Theaters Wandlitzsee |
2019 | Der Sohn des Bärenjägers | Old Shatterhand | N. Schulze Jr. | Karl- May- Festspiele Bad Segeberg |
2018 | Der Drache | Bürgermeister / Präsident | H. Mahlich | Festspiele Wismar |
2018 - heute | Allein in der Sauna | Karl-Heinz König | J. Hasselmann | Theater am Wandlitzsee |
2018 - heute | Der Gott des Gemetzels | Alain | A. Poike | Theater am Wandlitzsee |
2017 - heute | RingelNatz | Kuddel Daddeldu | Sascha Gluth | Theater am Wandlitzsee |
2017 - 2020 | Zwei wie Bonnie und Clyde | Clyde | Jens Hasselmann | Theater am Wandlitzsee |
2017 - 2018 | Fireabend | Icke | Hasselmann/Gunst/Gluth | Theater am Wandlitzsee |
2017 - 2019 | Mörderkarussell | Mitchell Lavell | Thomas Stecher | Theater am Wandlitzsee |
2016 - 2018 | Marathon | Robert | Jörg Steinberg | Theater am Wandlitzsee |
2016 - 2019 | Schöne Bescherung | Reinhard | Thomas Steinke | Theater am Wandlitzsee |
2016 - 2018 | Faust 1 | Faust | Holger Mahlich | Festspiele Wismar |
2016 - 2017 | Amphitryon | Amphitryon | Peter Kube | Landesbühnen Sachsen |
2015 - 2016 | Ziemlich beste Freunde | Philipe | Christian Kühn | Comödie Dresden |
2014 - 2018 | Jedermann | Jedermann | Holger Mahlich | Festspiele Wismar |
2014 - 2015 | Untergang der Titanic | Frank Holloway | Sewan Latchinian | Volkstheater Rostock |
2013 | Paul auf hoher See | Lutz | D. Petzoldt | Commödie Dresden |
2011 - 2012 | Jedermann | Tod | B. Grothum | Jedermann Festspiele Berlin |
2011 | Revolver im Klavier | James Dolan | H. Mahlich | Markthalle Hamburg / Fabrik Altona |
2009 - 2011 | Marathon | Robert | J. Steinberg | Roadrunners Berlin / Berlin Story Salon / Gastspie |
2008 - 2013 | Der Schimmelreiter | Hauke Haien | V. Oelschlegel | Theater des Ostens |
2007 - 2009 | Goya | Manuel Godoy | V. Oelschlegel | Theater des Ostens |
2002 - 2012 | Störtebeker | Klaus Störtebeker | R.Oehme / H. Mahlich | Störtebeker Festspiele |
2000 - 2002 | Die Kurve | Rudolph | L. Blochberger | Landesbühnen Sachsen |
2000 - 2002 | Gas | Offizier | A. Richter | Landesbühnen Sachsen |
1996 - 2000 | Der Pirat | Willmore | H. Ruprecht | Theater Junge Generation Dresden |
1996 - 2000 | Der Drache | Lanzelot | A. Retzlaff | Theater Junge Generation Dresden |
1996 - 2000 | Drei Schwestern | Andrej | G. Gluth | Theater Junge Generation Dresden |
1996 - 2000 | Romeo und Julia | Mercutio | J. Flügge | Theater Junge Generation Dresden |
1991 - 1996 | Tango | Eugen | P. Schneider | Freie Kammerspiele Magdeburg |
1991 - 1996 | Vatermord | Edmund | A. Richter | Freie Kammerspiele Magdeburg |