© ZDF
© ZDF

SOKO Wismar

    All titles (2)
    TV Series | 2020-2021 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

    Cast

    ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
    Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [SS]
    Nike FuhrmannKaroline Joost [SS]
    Dominic BoeerLars Pöhlmann [SS]
    Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [SS]
    Sidsel HindhedeStine Bergendahl [SS]
    Katharina BlaschkeDr. Helene Sturbeck [SS]
    Arnfried LercheHeiner Führmann (F: Partytime) [L]
    Paul AhrensAnton Voss [L]
    Jale Arikan
    Tanja Albert [LE]
    Imme Beccard
    Sabine Felmy [LE]
    Nico Birnbaum
    Tibor Müller [LE]
    Leon Blaschke
    Niklas Fellner [LE]
    Bastian von Bömches
    Dr. Steffen [LE]
    Till DemuthHolger Nowak [LE]
    Ole EisfeldDr. Rainer Ludwig [LE]
    Christiane Filla
    Grischa Walter [LE]
    Katrin FlüsMeike Alvers [LE]
    Lea FreundLena Brüggemann [LE]
    Katharina Leonore Goebel
    Anette Koch [LE]
    Fabian Hanis
    Robin Alt [LE]
    Katrin Hansmeier
    Nadja Meissner [LE]
    Jörn Hentschel
    Manfred Rohde [LE]
    Michael IhnowRoger Krupke [LE]
    Christoph Kottenkamp
    David Meissner [LE]
    Lorenz Christian KöhlerGuido Holzapfel [LE]
    Stefan KönigStefan Windgassen [LE]
    Mirko LangBjörn Rüggeberg [LE]
    Helga Lauenstein
    Doris Petersen [LE]
    Alma LeibergKarin Sellmann [LE]
    Lennart Lemster
    n.a. [LE]
    Matthias Luckey
    Markus Förster [LE]
    Tom Mikulla
    Ingo Keller [LE]
    Christin NicholsJenny Hansen [LE]
    Anthony Paul
    Nils Berger [LE]
    Maximilian PekrulTjerk Ahlers [LE]
    Nora Quest
    Nele Holm [LE]
    Sarina Radomski
    Svenja Ohlert [LE]
    Florian Reiners
    Sascha Griebe [LE]
    Guido A. SchickThiess Hennings [LE]
    Nils Schulz
    Mark Schmidtmeyer [LE]
    Sara Simons
    Charlotte Wenger [LE]
    Katharina SpieringGabriele Voss [LE]
    Benjamin Stoll
    Tommy Wacker [LE]
    Susann Uplegger
    n.a. [LE]
    Iris von Kluge
    Miriam Walbeck [LE]
    Anne Weber
    Andrea Voss [LE]
    Alexander Weise
    Benjamin Küster [LE]
    Marie Zielcke
    Inka Förster [LE]
    Theresa Sophie AlbertLotte Krämer [LE]
    Birte BergRegine Hagen [LE]
    Till ButterbachArno Weiss [LE]
    Imke BüchelGertie Jaschke [LE]
    Maximilian DirrRene Fischer [LE]
    Pinar ErincinFranziska Wagner [LE]
    Wolfgang Finckn.a. [LE]
    Timo HastenpflugMats Zepf [LE]
    Thilo HerrmannRichard Lister [LE]
    Cornelia IvancanTanja Beyer [LE]
    Nela SchmitzJenny Weber [LE]
    Charles ToulouseHans-Hermann Lang [LE]
    Lilly BarshyNicola [LE]
    Wolf-Dietrich SprengerWilhelm Struckmann [LE]
    Darja MahotkinRicarda Solms [LE]
    Marie RönnebeckMarlene Richter [LE]
    Philippe BrenninkmeyerIan MacPherson [GS]
    Nicole Ernst
    Stefanie Horn [SSR]
    Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [SSR]
    Jack Atkin
    Tim Schmid [SR]
    Carsten Caniglia
    Ole Golz [SR]
    Viktoria GabryschSvenja Schwenke [SR]
    Thorsten Hamer
    Ole Jennings [SR]
    Nadim Jarrar
    Simon the paramedic [SR]
    Barbara Krabbe
    Jutta Klinke [SR]
    Dagmar Laurens
    Frau Jungholz [SR]
    Antonia Leichtle
    Alexandra Lämmle [SR]
    Andreas Pape
    Till Hecht [SR]
    Folke PaulsenFrank Schäfer / Paul Marklund (F: Wolfstod ) [SR]
    Stephan Schäfer
    Stefan Deichmann [SR]
    Alexandra GottschlichDr. Schuster [SR]
    Richard Manualpillaigas station attendant [SR]
    Jasmin MehlingRike Kröger (Folge "Schmerz") [SR]
    Maximilian Brauer [1]Paul Beyer [SR]
    Ilona RaytmanAnne Jespen [SR]
    Jonas Anders
    Florian Hein (F: Ausgesorgt ) [SRE]
    Konstantin Bez
    Jan Funke [SRE]
    Oska Melina Borcherding
    Rieke Hennings [SRE]
    Uke Bosse
    Konrad Koppe [SRE]
    Hans BrücknerWolfgang Frenzen [SRE]
    Tania Carlin
    Stefanie Pohl [SRE]
    Elzemarieke de Vos
    Jennifer Scheuerman [SRE]
    Diana Ebert
    Annika Wohlgemut [SRE]
    Andreas ErfurthSkipper [SRE]
    Valentin FruntkeMike Schulze [SRE]
    Ella Gaiser
    Ms Boeckhoff [SRE]
    Florian Gerteis
    Julian Voss [SRE]
    Hans HellerKarsten Walbeck [SRE]
    Stephan Hoffmann
    Jürgen Frischmann [SRE]
    Maximilian Jaenisch
    Maik Petermann [SRE]
    Luzie Juckenburg
    Tina [SRE]
    Daniel Littau
    Sönke Neuhaus [SRE]
    Mara LukaHannah Eilers [SRE]
    David Nádvornik
    Jonas Tangens [SRE]
    Andreas Rüdiger
    Gunnar Gerber [SRE]
    Christian Sabisch
    Frank Hagenbach [SRE]
    Lena SchmidtkeGreta Matthes [SRE]
    Anton Fatoni Schneider
    Björn Bucholz [SRE]
    Barbara Seifert
    Nicole Wellenmacher [SRE]
    Franziska Steinhaus
    Paula Anders [SRE]
    Thomas Stier-KochBen Zenker [SRE]
    Ronald TopRuud Jonker [SRE]
    Malin UschkureitMitarbeiterin im Kostüm [SRE]
    Marla Weedermann
    Paula Ringsdorf [SRE]
    Sascha Weingarten
    Sascha [SRE]
    Jennifer Wollny
    Ilka Paulsen [SRE]
    Julia Effertz
    Ilka Scheer [SRE]
    Valentino FortuzziTim Frenzen [SRE]
    Marco MatthesDr. Christian Pohl [SRE]
    Linda PöppelManu Griebe (Asche zu Asche ) [SRE]
    Isabel SchosnigNicole Seyffert [SRE]
    Johannes StoltThorsten Kohlmayers [SRE]
    Sebastian FaustJoe Felmy [SRE]
    Arne FiedlerArne Lürsen [SRE]
    Adriana MöbiusLili Göllnitz [SRE]
    Christa RockstrohWaltraud Flemming [SRE]
    Dietrich AdamRobert Wenkmann [SRE]
    Monika Anna WojtylloHannah Wuchow [SRE]
    Bo HansenStefan Windgassen [SRE]
    Anne Ebel
    Tanja Zettel [BP]
    Viola MüllerAnne [BP]
    Frank Schubert
    Matthias Wagenmacher [BP]
    Tobias M. GieseckeDr Thomas Dréjus, MD [BP]
    Vanessa NordhofenSvenja Sannwald [BP]
    Jörg Kunze
    Jens Kemper
    Lieselotte VoßSara Wagner

    Crew

    ActivityNameComment
    Dailies operatorSatomi Kawaguchi
    5. Block Folgen 385, 386, 387 und 388
    5. Block Folgen 385, 386, 387 und 388
    ColoristRuben Spitz
    Block 5: 370-377
    Block 5: 370-377
    Director of photographyJacques Kesting
    Episode 385,386,387,388
    Episode 385,386,387,388
    Director of photographyRudi Schröder
    4 episodes
    4 episodes
    Director of photographyAndreas Tams
    4 episodes
    4 episodes
    Director of photographyJakob Ebert
    5 episodes, Arri Alexa
    5 episodes, Arri Alexa
    Camera operatorAlexander Preuß-Kabel
    4. Block
    4. Block
    Camera operatorJacques Kesting
    Camera operatorMichael Schneider
    B-Cam, 5 Episodes
    B-Cam, 5 Episodes
    Drone camera operatorJakob Ebert
    Steadicam operatorJacques Kesting
    Steadicam operatorRaymond Kesting
    2 SD
    2 SD
    1st assistant cameraCarl Evers
    A-Cam
    A-Cam
    1st assistant cameraRaymond Kesting
    A-Cam, Alexa Plus, CP2s & Alura Studio Zooms
    A-Cam, Alexa Plus, CP2s & Alura Studio Zooms
    1st assistant cameraSandra Höhlein
    5 DT
    5 DT
    1st assistant cameraJan Kremzow
    Zusatz Block 5
    Zusatz Block 5
    1st assistant cameraSamuel Grasberger
    B-Cam, Alexa Plus with Alura Zoom 45-250mm & Zeiss Compact Primes
    B-Cam, Alexa Plus with Alura Zoom 45-250mm & Zeiss Compact Primes
    1st assistant cameraBurkhard Klein
    ALEXA / B-Cam / 18 SD
    ALEXA / B-Cam / 18 SD
    1st assistant cameraChristian Passeri
    A-Camera, Alexa, 8 Shooting days
    A-Camera, Alexa, 8 Shooting days
    2nd assistant cameraChristian Passeri
    and B-Cam Focus Puller, 39 Shooting days
    and B-Cam Focus Puller, 39 Shooting days
    2nd assistant cameraBurkhard Klein
    ALEXA
    ALEXA
    2nd assistant cameraManuel Trompke
    BLOCK 01-06 [Data Wrangler, Digital Loader & 2nd AC (2x ARRI ALEXA PLUS)]
    BLOCK 01-06 [Data Wrangler, Digital Loader & 2nd AC (2x ARRI ALEXA PLUS)]
    2nd assistant cameraSamuel Grasberger
    on 2 x Alexa XT with Alura Zooms 18-80mmm & 45-250mm and Zeiss CP.2 Primes
    on 2 x Alexa XT with Alura Zooms 18-80mmm & 45-250mm and Zeiss CP.2 Primes
    Data wrangler / digital loaderManuel Trompke
    Data Wrangler, Digital Loader & 2nd AC (2x ARRI ALEXA PLUS)
    Data Wrangler, Digital Loader & 2nd AC (2x ARRI ALEXA PLUS)
    Still photographerMarc Meyerbröker
    Costume designerSusanne Roggendorf
    Costume designerHeike Fademrecht
    Block 6, 4 episodes
    Block 6, 4 episodes
    Assistant costume designerNadine Wäldchen
    Assistant costume designerRene Seibold
    DirectorAnn-Kristin Knubben
    DirectorOren Schmuckler
    DirectorOliver Dommenget
    DirectorDirk Pientka
    DirectorSascha Thiel
    1st AD (local system)Tatjana Pagels
    Regie: Dirk Pientka
    Regie: Dirk Pientka
    1st AD (local system)Martin Beyerle
    Episode 385,386,387,388
    Episode 385,386,387,388
    1st AD (local system)Maik Johanns
    2x5 Folgen - R.: S. Thiel & D. Pientka
    2x5 Folgen - R.: S. Thiel & D. Pientka
    1st AD (local system)Roman Brandt
    Block
    Block
    1st AD (local system)Vanessa Arnold
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    Script supervisorConstanze Westhoven
    D. Pientka
    D. Pientka
    Script continuityJana Sterneckert
    Script continuityBea Reese
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    Script continuityConstanze Westhoven
    Extras coordinatorPaul Kupetz
    3 DT
    3 DT
    Extras coordinatorFranziska Steinhagen
    EditorDagmar Dick
    GafferRico Schulze-Zeitz
    23 Folgen
    23 Folgen
    Lighting technician / electricianLessing Swanepoel
    Zusatz steiger
    Zusatz steiger
    Lighting technician / electricianPatrick Wächter
    Additional electricianVitali Kirsch
    Lighting traineePascal Hempel
    Makeup artist / hair stylistRebecca Koch
    Makeup artist / hair stylistRosa Singhofen
    9 Folgen
    9 Folgen
    Makeup artist / hair stylistVanessa Zeller
    Makeup artist / hair stylistLena Brendle
    Production designerHarald Turzer
    2. Halbjahr 16 Folgen
    2. Halbjahr 16 Folgen
    Art department assistantMarie Struve
    Prop masterThorsten Grünhagel
    5 Folgen
    5 Folgen
    Prop masterTom Tholl
    Block 7
    Block 7
    Standby propsMichaela Odierna
    Block 5
    Block 5
    Standby propsAnika 'Nika' Reichenbach
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    Standby propsMarco Minierski
    Property assistantVincent Toitot
    Assistant stand by propsRené Helfrich
    Block 5
    Block 5
    Location scoutLukas Gontovos
    Location scoutMark Olaf Formanek
    Graphic artistKati Linke
    Property driverRené Helfrich
    Block 2, 3, 6, 7
    Block 2, 3, 6, 7
    Property driverThomas Ringel
    Block 1, 4 and 5
    Block 1, 4 and 5
    Production managerTheo Leipert
    Block 1-3
    Block 1-3
    Production coordinatorSandy Ehrhardt
    25 Folgen
    25 Folgen
    Unit managerMichael Herbell
    Unit managerChristine Hopert
    Unit managerHeiko Becker
    Block 5&6 // Regie Oliver Dommenget & Annie Knubben
    Block 5&6 // Regie Oliver Dommenget & Annie Knubben
    Assistant set/floor managerAndre Weimann
    BlockerMayk Nöske
    Berlin und Wismar
    Berlin und Wismar
    Production driverJan Schneider [6]
    Production driverFrank Gust
    Production driverKatja Schubert [1]
    ScreenwriterColin Zech
    Folge 403 "Sport ist Mord"
    Folge 403 "Sport ist Mord"
    ScreenwriterChristoph Callenberg
    ScreenwriterPatrick Lorenz
    Production sound mixerDirk Homann
    Feb.-Juli, Sept.-Dezember
    Feb.-Juli, Sept.-Dezember
    Production sound mixerMartin Witte
    Boom operatorSavvas Kontou
    Substitution - 3 shooting days
    Substitution - 3 shooting days
    Boom operatorGert Blumhagen
    Boom operatorRael Anderson
    Boom operatorHardy Schulz
    21.09. – 30.09.2020
    21.09. – 30.09.2020
    Boom operatorAndreas Otto
    Blocks 5; 6; 2 ( August to December) 6 days reshoot Block 1 May
    Blocks 5; 6; 2 ( August to December) 6 days reshoot Block 1 May
    Stunt coordinatorRené Lay
    für Double Action
    für Double Action
    Stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul
    Stunt coordinatorHannes Pastor
    Stunt riggerAlexander Kusmak

    Facilities

    DepartmentCompanyComment
    Animals for FilmLEON Actionteam
    Police Dog
    Police Dog
    Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
    Berlin
    Berlin
    Extras/Bit PlayerKomparsenfischer
    Extras/Bit PlayerLEON Actionteam
    Professional actor:in police
    Professional actor:in police
    Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
    Production ConsultingADG Ambulanzdienst GmbH
    Hygienebeauftragter / Set-Medic
    Hygienebeauftragter / Set-Medic
    Production ServicesFilm & Meer
    Production ServicesFilm & Meer
    Absperrservice Berlin und Wismar
    Absperrservice Berlin und Wismar
    Production ServicesFilm & Meer
    Toilettenwagen
    Toilettenwagen
    Production ServicesFilmservice-BB
    Tag und Nachtbewachung
    Tag und Nachtbewachung
    Production ServicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
    Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCrew Shuttle Cologne
    various crew/cast shuttle services
    various crew/cast shuttle services
    CostumesLEON Actionteam
    Police uniforms
    Police uniforms
    CostumesLEON Actionteam
    Uniform water police
    Uniform water police
    CostumesPatinierdienst
    CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
    KB: Ulla Gothe
    KB: Ulla Gothe
    CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH
    KB: Ulla Gothe / Susanne Roggendorf
    KB: Ulla Gothe / Susanne Roggendorf
    PropsDelikatessen Requisiten Fundus Berlin oHG
    PropsHahn-Grafix
    Graphic Artist
    Graphic Artist
    Vehicles and aircraftsBerlin City Cops
    Vehicles and aircraftsGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH
    Ambulance / Emergency Medical Service Vehicle
    Ambulance / Emergency Medical Service Vehicle
    Vehicles and aircraftsLEON Actionteam
    Police vehicles
    Police vehicles
    Vehicles and aircraftsStreifenwagen Vermietung Marco Noack

    TV-broadcast

    TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
    First showingGermanyZDF [de]Saturday, 09/03/2002