2020 - 2021 | Biene im Kopf | #3 | Alexandra Wilke | Hans Otto Theater Potsdam |
2017 | Warum überlebt Michailo Gurman nicht? | Nikolaus Müller | Stas Zhirkov | Theater Magdeburg |
2017 | George Kaplan | A-D | Philipp Löhle | Theater Magdeburg |
2016 - 2017 | Balkanmusik | Robert | Jan Koslowski | Theater Magdeburg |
2016 - 2017 | Schöne Bescherung | Eddie | Carolin Stolz | Theater Magdeburg |
2016 - 2017 | Die Stadt der Fahrraddiebe | Der Polizist | Hakan Savaş Mican | Theater Magdeburg |
2016 | Die Frauen und der Scharfschütze | Ljoscha | Oleksandra Sentschuk | Theater Magdeburg |
2016 | Tartuffe | Valére | Krzysztof Minkowski | Theater Magdeburg |
2015 - 2017 | Hauptsache Arbeit | Motivationsratte | Stephan Thiel | Theater Magdeburg |
2015 - 2017 | Wir sind keine Barbaren | Paul | Marie Bues | Theater Magdeburg |
2015 - 2016 | The Nazi and the Barber | Horst Kumpel | Susanne Lietzow | Theater Magdeburg |
2015 | Fat Men in Skirts | Bishop Hogan | Stephan Thiel | Theater Magdeburg |
2014 - 2016 | Alice | Der schwarze Ritter | Caroline Stolz | Theater Magdeburg |
2014 - 2016 | Trace of Stones | Bolbig | Cornelia Crombholz | Theater Magdeburg |
2014 - 2015 | Twelfe Night, Or what you will | Sebastian, Bruder der Viola | Cornelia Crombholz | Theater Magdeburg |
2014 - 2015 | The Broken Jug | Judiciary Walter | Anja Panse | Theater Magdeburg |
2013 | Fortuna Calling | Jack Smith | Roscha A. Säidow | Neuköllner Oper |
2013 | Rattenklatschen | Ben | Dirk Strobel | Landesbühnen Sachsen |
2013 | Einige Nachrichten an das All | Kleist | Wolfram Lotz | Theater Marburg |
2013 | Invitation to a Beheading | Rodrig Iwanowitsch | Oda Zuschneied | Theater Marburg |
2012 - 2013 | The Three Penny Opera | Münz-Matthias | Matthias Faltz | Theater Marburg |
2012 | Urfaust | Valentin | Enrico Lübbe | Theater Chemnitz |
2012 | The Judgment and other stories | Gregor Samsa | Max Merker | Theater Marburg |
2012 | A Streetcar namend Desire | Stanley Kowalski | Roscha A. Säidow | Theater Marburg |
2011 | Chroniques des jours entiers, des nuits entières | Fred | Yces Hinrichs | Theater Chemnitz |
2011 | Wie Helden leben | Gerenot | Uli Jäckle | Theater Chemnitz |
2010 - 2012 | The white Rose | Christoph Probst | Casten Knödler | Theater Chemnitz |
2010 - 2012 | The Three Penny Opera | Saw-Robert | Philipp Tiedemann | Theater Chemnitz |
2010 - 2012 | The Resistible Rise of Arturro Ui | Kohlhändler | Markus Bothe | Theater Chemnitz |
2010 - 2011 | Three wishes for Cinderella | Vincek / Taube | Uli Jäckle | Theater Chemnitz |
2010 - 2011 | Wolken.Heim | Matrose | Dieter Boyer | Theater Chemnitz |