TV Series | Episodes 535-559 | 2014 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting20/01/2014
End of shooting19/05/2014

Project data

Episodes from/to535-559

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Alissa Jung
Patrizia Schott [L]
Joscha KieferDominik Morgenstern [SS]
Tom RadischKonni Hartinger (F: Kontakte) [SS]
Natalia Avelon
Susanne Stadler [LE]
Wolfgang BahroDieter Simon [LE]
Wolfgang Maria Bauer
Lukas Stadler [LE]
Markus BaumeisterFlorian Brunner [LE]
Caroline BeilEva Boll [LE]
Andreas BichlerDennis [LE]
Ivonne BraaschMarion [LE]
Markus Brandl
Boris Neubert [LE]
Marco Bretscher-CoschignanoMarek (F: Ore Ore) [LE]
Daniel Buder
Christoph Fuchs [LE]
Marisa BurgerHelena Hertel [LE]
Ursula BuschhornDr. Sabine Seifert [LE]
Oliver BürginMartin Herzog [LE]
Anna Lena ClassNicole Stenzel [LE]
Thomas DarchingerFriedrich von Kliche [LE]
Dagny Dewath
Anne Lachner [LE]
Hüseyin EkiciDeniz Kalosch [LE]
Jenny Elvers
Daniela Niemitz [LE]
Mark FilatovPit Gladek [LE]
Paul Frielinghaus
Dieter Weinberger [LE]
Gunther GillianMarkus Nolte [LE]
Bojana Golenac
Carola Wieland [LE]
Isabella Hübner
Xenia Herrmann [LE]
Rebecca Immanuel
Manuela Lentz [LE]
Robert JarczykRalf Dierks (F: Work Hard) [LE]
Sonja KirchbergerKerstin Bommer [LE]
Peter Kollmann
Rene "Ritchie" Fröhlich [LE]
Tanja Kuntze
Lydia Mack [LE]
Elisabeth Lanz
Frau Prof. Eggers [LE]
Kathi LeitnerErica Büttner [LE]
Katrin LuxElisabeth [LE]
Julian Manuel
Reinhard Simon [LE]
Thimo MeitnerHape Wiedman [LE]
Rosetta Pedone
Irene Graf [LE]
Lilian PrentJana [LE]
Maja Céline ProbstJulia Neubert [LE]
Matthias Ransberger
Marcel Herbst [LE]
Florian Reiners
Alexander Niemitz (AT: Kontrollverlust) [LE]
Thure RiefensteinEdmund Boll (F: Rattenfaenger) [LE]
Clelia Sarto
Angelika Nachtwei (F: Die Frau des Kriegers) [LE]
Victor Schefé
Jörg Leitner [LE]
Rike Schmid
Stella Beetz [LE]
Marc Schöttner
Benjamin Eulenburg [LE]
Harald Schrott
Matthias Wilcke [LE]
Leon Seidel
Marco Kiessling [LE]
Maik SolbachOliver Beetz (Abbitte) [LE]
Sandra Steinbach
Silvia Heuser [LE]
Arne Stephan
Steffen Winkler [LE]
Tanja SzewczenkoClaudine von Kliche [LE]
Lorenz Weh
TIM NACHTWEI [LE]
Ilona GrübelDr. Evelyn Kreiner [SSR]
Melanie MiraKriminaltechnikerin [SSR]
Florian OdendahlDr. Maximilian Weissenböck [SSR]
Christofer von BeauFranz Ainfachnur [SSR]
Ricardo AngeliniRaoul Sanchez [SR]
Carola BambasSchuldirektorin Huber [SR]
Ben BlaskovicLars Baumann [SR]
Noémi DomokosRachel Berg [SR]
Angelika Fink
Dr.Annemarie Imdahl [SR]
Björn Harras
Paul von Klische [SR]
Anno KoehlerLutz Wollinger [SR]
Kevin KörberBjörn Reschke [SR]
Thomas LimpinselMartin Seiler [SR]
Dominique Lorenz
Birgit Aumann [SR]
Marcus Morlinghaus
Consierge [SR]
Diana Marie Müller
Nora Welter (Folge: Work Hard) [SR]
Vanessa PatrichiTatjana Marcheva [SR]
Simon Pearce
Steffen Schreck [SR]
Ingrid Resch
Margarethe von Kliche [SR]
Margrit SartoriusRegina Kiesling [SR]
Bernhard SchmidDr.Ruppert [SR]
Georgia Stahl
Heidi Berger [SR]
Harry Täschner
Bruno Beckmann [SR]
Daniel Urban
Lothar Gerlach [SR]
Luise von FinckhLarissa [SR]
Johannes Ahn
Jay Tukano [SRE]
Markus BaderFrank Lessnik [SRE]
Christian Baumann
Bernhard Frei [SRE]
Julian BayerRichie Weller [SRE]
Christiane Blumhoff
Karin Hille [SRE]
Kim BormannKrankenschwester [SRE]
Christian BuseDr. Drefers [SRE]
Katja BürkleDiana Weller [SRE]
Jurij DiezSzlatko [SRE]
Julia Eder
Steffi Wagner [SRE]
Ursula GottwaldEditha Vogl (Die schwarze Acht) [SRE]
Martin Halm
Dr. Richard Roeder [SRE]
Norbert Heckner
Pfarrer Oliver Reich [SRE]
Monika Maria HerzingAnneliese Uhlmann (F: Chaos im Kopf) [SRE]
Titus Horst
Walter Geissler [SRE]
Karin Yoko JochumTeilnehmerin 1 (Chaos im Kopf) [SRE]
Nora Jokhosha
Sabine Huber [SRE]
Nina KapustLehrerin [SRE]
Heike Koslowski
Sara Gerken [SRE]
Tom Kreß
Frank Schellenberger [SRE]
Mathias KupczykSamtex (F:Herzblut) [SRE]
Tim LanzingerThomas Eulenburg (jung) [SRE]
Dominique LorenzBirgit Aumann (F. Die grüne Schlange) [SRE]
Magdalena MüllerFreundin des Sohnes [SRE]
Susu PadotzkeMarie Fischer [SRE]
Murali PerumalRüdiger Zimmermann [SRE]
Thomas Maria PetersJoachim Roth [SRE]
Tommi Piper
Armin Taube [SRE]
Evelyn Plank
Gudrun Schindler [SRE]
Peter RappenglückKammerjäger [SRE]
Sarah RebellatoTabea Aumann [SRE]
Julian Valerio RehrlJunge [SRE]
Simon David RiggersMarkus Brandt [SRE]
Sebastian Schindler
Schüler 2 [SRE]
Matthias SchullanRalf Schöller [SRE]
Kostas SommerDietmar Kruse [SRE]
Adrian Spielbauer
Marko Powala [SRE]
Benjamin Trinks
Paul Brendl [SRE]
Sabine VituaGabriele [SRE]
Felix von JascheroffMichi Raininger [SRE]
Viola Wedekind
Simone Lindemann [SRE]
Sonja WondraHotelangestellte [SRE]
Stefan Zimmermann
Dr. Maienthal [SRE]
Dennenesch Zoudé
Naima Gruber [SRE]
Marget FlachBiergartenbedienung [BP]
Josephine Kroetz
Jessy [BP]
Shary Osman
Ellen Schwarz [BP]
Katharina SchwarzDoro Leitner (F: Muffeltot) [BP]
Marcel SuttrupBernd Bachmann (Folge: Work Hard) [BP]
Barbara Bauer
Caroline Kunze
Anna Ewelina
Lara Kessler
Lucas ReiberBoris Huber
Teresa RizosLisa Raininger

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristPhilip WhitfieldFinal Grading Colorist
Director of photographyChristian Marohl
Director of photographyMatthias Papenmeier10 Folgen
Director of photographySimon ZellerRED One 2 Folgen
Camera operatorManuel Krall1 DT - Handkamera A-Cam
1st assistant cameraMichael SchaidlerRED One 4K, insgesamt 12 Folgen
1st assistant cameraSascha (Leines) Hoffmann-WackerRed One
1st assistant cameraAnian BernriederArri Alexa, Zeiss HS, 1d rep
1st assistant cameraMaximilian G. Engl1DT Zusatz
1st assistant cameraStefan J. BetzFolgen 555 - 559
1st assistant cameraManuel Steer
2nd assistant cameraMaximilian MelerskiRed 1
2nd assistant cameraJohanna Kreuzüber 60 DT
2nd assistant cameraEdda-Maj Kumas+ Data Wrangler
2nd assistant cameraMichelle ONeill1 Tag für B-Camera
Data wrangler / digital loaderMaximilian MelerskiRed 1 - BMC4K
Still photographerMichael Schaidler5 Folgen
Still photographerManuel KrallFolge 535-539, 545-547
Casting directorStephen Sikder
Casting assistantMartina Lichtblau
Costume designerAnnette Reinecke-Sparig25 Folgen
WardrobeVerena Graf
WardrobeMaria Frey
WardrobeGordana Rosic
WardrobeNadine Lucé19. August - 31. Dezember
WardrobeIna Mirimanian
DirectorMatthias Kiefersauer
DirectorPatrick Winczewski
DirectorHeidi Kranz
DirectorJorgo Papavassiliou
DirectorBodo Schwarz
DirectorTill Müller-Edenborn2 Folgen, 548-549
1st AD (local system)Jonathan Werner15 Folgen: 540-544, 550-554, 555-559
1st AD (local system)Michaela HangkoferFolge 535 - 539
1st AD (local system)Janis Rebecca Rattenni3 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Daniel Atzorn2 Folgen
Script supervisorBettina LoidlFolge 545-559
Script supervisorMagnus Maria Holzapfel
Script supervisorOliver KrüllFolge 535-539
Script supervisorMoana Bauer
EditorChristian Nauheimer
EditorBeatrice FesterlingFolge 548+549
EditorSiao Lee 'Lili' Wang540-544+554
EditorDirk SchwarzFolgen 545, 546, 547
Lighting technician / electricianBastian 'Basti' Huber2. + 3. Block
Lighting technician / electricianMarco MillicoVI Block
Lighting technician / electricianThomas Johannes Meier
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnika Bothe
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Stargardt
Assistant-/ junior-producerSusanne FullerJunior Producer
Producer traineeJulian Schwabe
Production designerJens Ove Sparig25 Folgen
Standby propsRüdiger Baldt25 Folgen
Assistant production managerChristina Fröhlich
Set runnerMaximilian Greil
Set runnerFrederieke RubergFolge 535-539
Set runnerMoritz Dehler
Set runnerTheo Dassler
Set runnerRobert Lebhaft
Production driverJohannes Breu
Production driverMaximilian Greil
Production driverFranz X BauerI. und V. Block
Production driverSven Schmidt [1]
PA internSeverin Kolbinger
PA internFrederieke RubergFolge 535-539
ScreenwriterEnno Reese
ScreenwriterMike Viebrock
Production sound mixerRobert Späth
Boom operatorManuel KrallFolge 535-539, 545-547
Boom operatorFrederieke Ruberg1 DT Vertretung, 4 Wochen 2. Angel
Boom operatorTim HorneRegieblock Heidi Kranz 2014
Special effects technicianPhillip BraunschoberHelmut Hribernigg
Stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel
Stuntman/womanSwaantje Ruettenfür Stunts Universal
Stuntman/womanTim Vetter
Stunt driverFalko Friesecke

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Fiction

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
Extras/Bit PlayerDu Bist Film GmbHFolgen 545-549
Extras/Bit PlayerReal Life Castingkomparsen & Kleindar
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Production Serviceschili boyz cateringab 3. Block
Production ServicesDas Major Cateringcatering
Production ServicesMirus Filmservice [de]
PropsHerz MedicalgroupIntensivstation / FB
PropsPeinelt-MotorsWaffen/Requisiten
Vehicles and aircraftsAlles für Ihr Fest GmbHDiverse Oldtimerfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsPeinelt-Motors
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws, Unipolis,Un