Production accountant | Jutta A. Groß-Holler | |
1st AD | Daniel Texter | |
2nd AD | Andreas Meszaros | |
3rd AD | Annika Langner NRW | NRW |
Post production supervisor | Christian Vennefrohne | |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Sören Bode | |
Director of photography | Hagen Bogdanski | |
1st assistant camera | Carla Heinemann B-Cam / II-Unit NRW, Frankreich | B-Cam / II-Unit NRW, Frankreich |
2nd assistant camera | Borris Kehl | |
Video assist/playback operator | Jens Jung [1] | |
Casting director | Deborah Congia | |
Costume designer | Peri De Braganca | |
Assistant costume designer | Ariane Hahn | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Raible | |
Tailor | Moni Wallberg Kleider Ina Weisse | Kleider Ina Weisse |
Director | Franziska Buch | |
Script supervisor | Patricia Leray Teil Paris und Luxembourg | Teil Paris und Luxembourg |
Script continuity | Nancy Rivas Script Supervisor | Script Supervisor |
Editor | Andrea Mertens | |
Assistant editor | Diana Bujevic | |
Grip | Patrick Nielsen 4Tage NRW | 4Tage NRW |
Crane operator | Oliver Kellmann 1DT | 1DT |
Grip trainee | Daniel Schöffend | |
Best boy electric | Dennis Krombach | |
Additional electrician | Markus Wichmann | |
Additional electrician | Sandra Derwenskus | |
Balloon light operator | Claus Scheipers | |
Lighting assistant | Bernd Kremer diverse Zusätze | diverse Zusätze |
Lighting assistant | Stephan Große | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Al Reinert | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Katja Reinert Alexis | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Huchel Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Producer | Barbara Mientus Wüste Film West | Wüste Film West |
Co-producer | Nicolas Steil | |
Business and legal affairs | Uwe Kolbe | |
Production designer | Ingrid Henn | |
Art director | Irene Piel | |
Prop master | Cathrin Henselmann | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Lücie Prohaska NRW + Abwicklung LUX | NRW + Abwicklung LUX |
Set dresser | Sonja Schmitz | |
Scenic painter | Andrea Wehrheim | |
Graphic artist | Carolin Kipka | |
Art department trainee | Alina Spiekermann | |
Line producer | Beatrice Hallenbarter | |
Assistant to line producer | Christian Kaps | |
Production manager | Beatrice Hallenbarter | |
Assistant production manager | Lena Kopsch | |
2nd assistant production manager | Fllonza Elsani 3 Wochen Vorbereitung 08/2011 | 3 Wochen Vorbereitung 08/2011 |
Unit manager (local system) | Jörg-Christian Engels NRW | NRW |
Assistant to production manager | Christina Münster NRW / Paris | NRW / Paris |
Location manager (local system) | Friedegard-Nelly Schunk | |
Location manager (local system) | Lilian Scharnhorst 1. Drehwoche | 1. Drehwoche |
Set manager/ floor manager | Annika Schröder Deutschland | Deutschland |
Production driver | Erik Merten Dreh NRW | Dreh NRW |
Production driver | Dominik Leurs ZusatzNRW/ MovesNRW-LUX-HH,16 Tage | ZusatzNRW/ MovesNRW-LUX-HH,16 Tage |
PA intern | Laura Harwarth | |
Screenwriter | Martin Rauhaus | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Philippe Charbonnel | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Alexander Würtz Mastering ARRI | Mastering ARRI |
Sound designer | Friedrich M. Dosch | |
Sound editor | Christoph von Schönburg | |
Dialogue coach | Corinne Le Hong Jessica Schwarz (FR) | Jessica Schwarz (FR) |