TV-Serie | Pilot | Folgen 1-13 | 1999 | RTL [de] | Comedy | Deutschland

Projektdaten

Teile von/bis1-13
Bildnegativmaterial16mm
TonformatMono
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Matthias KommMatze [DHR]
Marius TheobaldMarkus Kruse [DHR]
Franziska TraubGisela Wiemers [DHR]
Frank VockrothHorst Kruse [DHR]
Georg Alfred WittnerBernhard Stemmer [DHR]
Lutz HerkenrathAchim Schumann [DHR]
Gerhard GutberletArno Nettmann [EHR]
Matthias HerrmannWolli [DNR]
Holger DoellmannFrank [NR]
Margarita HorbachFrau Wilsberg [TR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Postproduction SupervisorTim Krause
für AQUEST GmbH
für AQUEST GmbH
Casting DirectorAnja Dihrberg
Casting DirectorJosef Surholt
HeadautorMark Werner
Drehbuch- StoffentwicklungDr. Brigitte Scherer
Redakteurin RTL
Redakteurin RTL
FilmgeschäftsführerinCarolin Riedel
Kameramann/DoPGünter Handwerker
StandfotografGuido Engels
1. KamerabühneHolger Fey
teilweise
teilweise
1. KamerabühneAndreas Hülzer
KostümbildnerinGudrun Johanna Binger
6 Folgen
6 Folgen
GarderobiereNina Schicht
BeleuchterPatrick Zimmermann
LichtassistentGeorge Bozkurt
1 St.Folge 7-13
1 St.Folge 7-13
SzenenbildnerBörries Hahn-Hoffmann
StudioBau
StudioBau
SzenenbildassistentOliver Munck
Set Decorator (Ausstatter)Frank Sander
Folge 6-13
Folge 6-13
Studio- KulissenbauleiterJoachim 'Joe' Fesser
BühnenmalerinAndrea Wehrheim
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Frank Horak
ProduktionsleiterOlav Mann
ProduktionskoordinatorTim Krause
Für AQUEST GmbH
Für AQUEST GmbH
Erste AufnahmeleiterinRicarda Goray
Pilotfilm
Pilotfilm
SetaufnahmeleiterSkipper Norden
Folge 2-5
Folge 2-5
SetaufnahmeleiterColin Bennett
Praktikant in der Setaufnahmeleitung
Praktikant in der Setaufnahmeleitung
ProduktionsfahrerinYvonne Vossen
ProduktionsfahrerJörg Kraft
Masken & Garderobenbus
Masken & Garderobenbus
RegisseurUlli Baumann
1. RegieassistentinSusanne Nagusch
Juni-Okt. 1999
Juni-Okt. 1999
Script ContinuityLars Parlaska
Folgen 6-13
Folgen 6-13
Script ContinuityDorothee Olbrich
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerNiklas Voigt
StuntmanMarc Sieger
FilmtonmeisterKai Lüde-Martens
Pilotfilm
Pilotfilm
FilmtonmeisterRalf Hamann
FilmtonassistentOliver Kotthoff
MischtonmeisterHans Dreijer
SynchrongeräuschetonmeisterMarcel Schleibaum
Foley Recordist & Editor
Foley Recordist & Editor

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
ProduktionsservicesMulti-Rent e.K.
Mobile
Mobile
Bild/Schnitt, EditingAQUEST GmbH
CastingAnja Dihrberg Casting
CastingMediabolo TV Casting GmbH