Klebow, Bohatsch, Happel, Seberg, Siegl, Jürgens | © ORF/ZDF/P. Domenigg, 2011
© ORF/ZDF/P. Domenigg, 2011

SOKO Donau (ORF)

    Alle Titel (2)
    TV-Serie | Folgen 92-107 | 2012 | ORF [at], ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland, Österreich

    Drehdaten

    Drehbeginn02.04.2012
    Drehende20.10.2012
    DrehorteWien, Niederösterreich, Oberösterreich
    DrehregionenÖsterreich

    Projektdaten

    Teile von/bis92-107
    Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
    Dietrich SieglOberst Otto Dirnberger [DHR]
    Stefan JürgensCarl Ribarski [DHR]
    Gregor SebergOberstleutnant Helmut Nowak [DHR]
    Lilian KlebowPenny Lanz [DHR]
    Maria HappelDr. Franziska Beck [DHR]
    Gisela Salcher
    Rosi [DHR]
    Helmut BohatschFranz Wohlfahrt [DHR]
    Michael RastArthur Lippmann [HR]
    Jens AtzornMoritz Glassner [EHR]
    Nikolaus BartonJohannes Kollmann [EHR]
    Helmut Berger
    Erwin Papst [EHR]
    Serge FalckLorenz Wallner [EHR]
    Nikolai GemelFalco Liebermann [EHR]
    Edi Jäger
    Max (Treibjagd) [EHR]
    Michael MenzelManny [EHR]
    Martin Oberhauser
    Hubert Gmeiner [EHR]
    Daniel RoesnerNicky Baal [EHR]
    Matthias Salamon
    Mirko Bocan [EHR]
    Roland SilbernaglOberstleutnant Riesling [EHR]
    Christian SpatzekJosef Angerer (F: Kein Gestern, ...) [EHR]
    Florian Maria SumerauerUli Edlinger [EHR]
    Herbert Trattnigg
    Norbert Zadril [EHR]
    Christoph von Friedl
    Karl Eder [EHR]
    Hannes WegenerNikolaus [EHR]
    Peter WolfKonrad Reisinger [EHR]
    Therese AffolterMaria Eder (Ep. Staub zu Staub) [EHR]
    Iréna FluryJohanna Bettinger [EHR]
    Nova MeierhenrichEva Kretschmar [EHR]
    Elisa UeberschärJill Fuchs [EHR]
    Joseph LorenzJabornig [EHR]
    Merab NinidzeAljechin [EHR]
    Anna TentaSandra Stöhr [EHR]
    Matthias TuzarGabriel [EHR]
    Gojko MiticSorokin [EHR]
    Otto SanderConrad Ribarski [EHR]
    Amila SijamijaSanja Kadic (F: Familienbande) [EHR]
    Walter SachersLeopold Gottlieb [NR]
    Yohanna Schwertfegern.n. [NR]
    Irina WankaStella Tiefenthal [NR]
    Christian Wittmann
    Gero Degen [NR]
    Sophie PfennigstorfElisabeth Acker [NR]
    Andrea UmmenbergerEdith Böckl [NR]
    Evamaria Salcher
    Galeristin [ENR]
    Tim Morten UhlenbrockTom Baal [ENR]
    Margot BinderBianca Auer [ENR]
    Werner BrixAlfred Eisert [ENR]
    Manfred DunglAngler [ENR]
    Andreas HajdusicAngler [ENR]
    Nina HorvathHeidi [ENR]
    Julia StipsitsEva Bogner [TR]
    Judith Maria NeichlKellnerin [TR]
    TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
    DrehbuchautorinRenate Ziemer
    DrehbuchautorinKerstin Schütze
    als A. Morgenrot (Staub zu Staub & Ophelia)
    als A. Morgenrot (Staub zu Staub & Ophelia)
    DrehbuchautorJacob Groll
    DrehbuchautorMax Gruber
    DrehbuchautorinSarah Wassermair
    DrehbuchautorAxel Götz
    Kameramann/DoPDavid Sanderson
    Kameramann/DoPKai Longolius
    ARRI ALEXA
    ARRI ALEXA
    2nd Unit KameramannRichi Wagner
    Folgen: 105-109
    Folgen: 105-109
    2nd Unit KamerafrauJudith Stehlik
    Steadicam OperatorOliver Brosenbauer
    Folge 16
    Folge 16
    Steadicam OperatorStefan Olivier
    Folge 13
    Folge 13
    Steadicam OperatorMarkus Selikovsky
    Folge 6
    Folge 6
    1. KameraassistentHolger Pest
    8 Folgen Alexa
    8 Folgen Alexa
    1. KameraassistentAndreas Pölzl
    1. KameraassistentinThea Adlung
    Kam B, 2nd Unit
    Kam B, 2nd Unit
    2. KameraassistentinThea Adlung
    1. Kameraassistenz Kam B, 2nd Unit
    1. Kameraassistenz Kam B, 2nd Unit
    StandfotografPetro Domenigg
    KostümbildassistentinJosipa Teklic
    KostümbildassistentinTheresa Ebner-Lazek
    GarderobiereOlesja Kisselmann
    Folgen 12-16
    Folgen 12-16
    MaskenbildnerinAlexandra Roberta Jenewein
    Folge 92-107
    Folge 92-107
    MaskenbildnerinBarbara Fröhlich-Sticker
    SzenenbildnerNikolai Ritter
    Folgen 9-11
    Folgen 9-11
    SzenenbildassistentinLisa Müller
    Folgen 1-5
    Folgen 1-5
    PropbuilderNadine Weißkopf
    SFX Blutflecken
    SFX Blutflecken
    Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Friedrich Gruner
    ProduktionsleiterRoman Haschberger
    Erster AufnahmeleiterGunnar Leitgeb
    MotivaufnahmeleiterRoland Niko Venturas
    FOLGEN 1-5 Obmann VÖAP
    FOLGEN 1-5 Obmann VÖAP
    SetaufnahmeleiterJürgen Pertak
    Block 1 & 2
    Block 1 & 2
    Assistent der 1. ALDavid Steinbach
    DB 2 & 3 (6 Folgen)
    DB 2 & 3 (6 Folgen)
    Assistent der Motiv-ALMarcel Nakoni
    Folgen 8-16
    Folgen 8-16
    Assistent der Set-ALMarcel Nakoni
    Folgen 1-8
    Folgen 1-8
    Assistent der Set-ALJan Dobert
    ProduktionsfahrerJan Dobert
    Folgen 1-8
    Folgen 1-8
    RegisseurManuel Flurin Hendry
    RegisseurErhard Riedlsperger
    RegisseurHolger Barthel
    RegisseurHolger Gimpel
    2nd Unit RegisseurFrank Soiron
    1. RegieassistentinAndrea Hügli
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    1. RegieassistentinKerstin Engelmann
    5 Folgen
    5 Folgen
    1. RegieassistentAlexander Stahl
    Folge 100-102
    Folge 100-102
    Script ContinuityHans Christian Haslecker
    16 Folgen
    16 Folgen
    TonpraktikantMatthias Krisa

    Produktionsfirmen

    FirmaAnmerkung
    Satel Film GmbH

    Facilities

    GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
    KostümPATIN-A SHOP GmbH
    Kostümequipment
    Kostümequipment
    Ton (Postproduktion)Meloton Sound Effects, Inh. Normann Büttner
    Foley Stage
    Foley Stage
    PreisträgerJahrPreisKategorie 
    Dietrich Siegl2013Romy 2013 [at]Serienstar männlichnominiert
    Lilian Klebow2013Romy 2013 [at]Serienstar weiblichnominiert

    TV-Ausstrahlung

    ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
    ErstausstrahlungÖsterreichORF [at]Dienstag, 14.10.2008
    ErstausstrahlungDeutschland[Süddeutscher Rundfunk (SDR)] [de]Dienstag, 17.10.2006