Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Dirk DreißenPolizist [NR]
Harald EffenbergChemiker [NR]
Andreas ElsholzHübner [NR]
Astrid 'Ann' Marie Pollmann
Nebenrolle [NR]
Jean Denis RömerPfarrer [NR]
Gunnar TeuberKurt Gruber [NR]
Suzanne VogdtPr.Dr. Brenner [NR]
Isabell von OhlshausenEmpfangsdame [NR]
Rolf ZacherVolker Schlegel [NR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
2D ArtistMarius KuberczykVFX Compositing
2D ArtistBoris T. Duepré
Digital Film CompositorDanny Winter
Digital Film CompositorDenis Cesek
ColoristRoland MurrerDailies, Master + Final
Casting DirectorClemens Erbach
FilmgeschäftsführerMichael Vogtpridemedia GmbH
Kameramann/DoPDragan Rogulj
2nd Unit KameramannMarcus Schwemin
2nd Unit KameramannKolja Brandt
Steadicam OperatorSergio Gazzera2nd Unit Steadicam
1. KameraassistentJan Meckel
1. KameraassistentDavid Hillmer2.Unit
1. KameraassistentTorsten KnappAssistent 2. Kamera Steadicam
1. KameraassistentChristian ´Buenos´ Diaz2nd Unit
2. KameraassistentMarco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann)2nd unit
Clapper-LoaderVictor VoßMaterialassistent/Drama Unit
StandfotografGordon Muehle
KostümbildassistentinMin Sun Kim
GarderobiereUlrike Tränkle
GarderobiereMin Sun Kim
OberbeleuchterIngo Schäfer
Best BoyHolger Schöps
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinIsabell von Ohlshausen! Drehtag
SzenenbildnerHeiko Quicker
AußenrequisiteurinKatja Pilarek
AußenrequisitenassistentPatrick Tucholski
RequisitenfahrerHeribert Biermann
ProduktionsleiterinKerstin Kroemer
ProduktionsassistentinJuliane Voigt
2. ProduktionsassistentinDoris Edwards
Erste AufnahmeleiterinZsuzsanna -Charlie- Gurath
SetaufnahmeleiterArmin Pommer
ProduktionsfahrerRalph Martin
ProduktionsfahrerRainer PachalyAction Unit
ProduktionspraktikantinClaudia HeinrichDrama Unit, Praktikantin der Set-AL
RegisseurSigi Rothemund
2nd Unit RegisseurAlexander Stahl
1. RegieassistentRobert Obermairaction unit
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Julia SaghebAction Unit
EditorDarius Simaifar
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorHolger VehWeapons & Police Supervisor
StuntwomanGabriele Richter [1]div. Stunts und Hauptdouble
FilmtonmeisterFrank Tenge
FilmtonmeisterBoris WolfrumAction Unit
FilmtonassistentBenjamin Hill
SounddesignerGregor Arnold

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wanted