sdfasdfsda
TV-Serie | 2002 | RTL [de] | Weekly | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Franziska ArnoldDr. Evelyn Kaltenbach [DHR]
Karen BöhneEva Baal [DHR]
Dierk PrawdzikFrank Holtzendorff [DHR]
Judith SehrbrockMartina Vattke [DHR]
Katharina ZapatkaAriane [DHR]
Graziella De SantisRaffaella Caprese [DHR]
Susanne SchlenzigSimone Bach [DHR]
Egon HofmannPeter Kittler [HR]
Anja Beatrice KaulMona Suttner [HR]
Katja SchmitzLizzy Michalke [HR]
Sabine KaackKommissarin Wolff [EHR]
Tino BlazejewskiMike Michalke [DNR]
Ulrike FrankLisa Gericke [DNR]
Alexander KasprikAlex Bach [DNR]
Gregory B. WaldisDirk Morgenroth [DNR]
Joey Zimmermann
Leo Meineke [DNR]
Uwe ZerbeGeneral Werner Baal [DNR]
Rainer GoernemannDr. Lorenz Strauss [DNR]
Marie-Ernestine WorchNina Teubner [DNR]
Matthias FriedrichHolger Kremming [NR]
Marie SchneiderKommissarin [NR]
Bernhard-Heinrich HerzogReferendar [NR]
Greta AmendKommissarin Felsch [NR]
Sieruan CaseyDrogendealer [NR]
Holger RichterEinsatzleiter [NR]
Christian Alexander RoglerMehdi Ben Ramdane [ENR]
Phillip Kramern.n. [ENR]
Klaus PhilippMichael Lehnhardt [ENR]
Suzanne LandsfriedKrankenschwester [TR]
Andreas GrothusenRichter
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorCharlotte Siebenrock
2000-2006 Haupt und Nebencast
2000-2006 Haupt und Nebencast
TreatmentlinerJonas Baur
TreatmentlinerSven Miehe
TreatmentlinerDirk Carow
TreatmentlinerStefan Rehberger
Kameramann/DoPDieter Welsch
Kameramann/DoPThomas C. Wagner
DoP
DoP
Kameramann/DoPConstantin Kesting
Kameramann/DoPChristoph Lerch
12 Folgen
12 Folgen
Kamera OperatorJörg Förster
Kamera OperatorBjörn Behrens
1. KameraassistentBendix Knackstedt
sowie 2. Kamera
sowie 2. Kamera
1. KameraassistentTobias Witte
sowie 2nd unit Operator
sowie 2nd unit Operator
1. KameraassistentDavid Hillmer
2 Folgen
2 Folgen
1. KameraassistentToralf Poese
2. KameraassistentinVivien Vogel
zeitweise
zeitweise
DIT Digital Imaging TechnicianDaniel Sippel
zeitweise
zeitweise
1. KamerabühneOsée Bechstedt
zeitweise 2. Unit
zeitweise 2. Unit
KostümbildassistentJürgen Liesegang
KostümbildpraktikantinKatarina Schremmer
2 Monate
2 Monate
KostümbildpraktikantinSelma Nielsen
2 Monate
2 Monate
Best BoyThomas Eckermann
2. unit
2. unit
BeleuchterThomas Janke
komplette Staffeln
komplette Staffeln
BeleuchterRico Schulze-Zeitz
Beleuchter'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez Moreno
ZusatzbeleuchterLasse Viehöfer
MaskenbildnerinChristin Holz
MaskenbildnerinPascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht
MaskenbildnerinBettina Hohensee
MaskenbildnerinIrmela Osswald
MaskenbildnerinHannelore Petzold
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinHelen Laitzsch
fest
fest
Assistant-, Junior-ProducerinNina Philipp
Creative ProducerWalter A. Franke
SetrequisiteurMichael Bortz
SetrequisiteurMaik Klein
+ Grafik (Digital und Print)
+ Grafik (Digital und Print)
RequisitenfahrerJürgen Sommer
AusstattungspraktikantinNelli Rainer
ProduktionsleiterFrancois Doge
ProduktionsassistentKilian Grauel
ProduktionsassistentinNikola Babi
Erster AufnahmeleiterRoman Gegenbauer
Erste AufnahmeleiterinJutta Schiek
SetaufnahmeleiterChristian Patrick Doetsch
Berlin & Umgebung
Berlin & Umgebung
SetaufnahmeleiterDaniel Geisler
SetaufnahmeleiterSebastian Geißler
20. Folgen
20. Folgen
Teamassistentin (vormals Produktionssekretärin)Anett Rilka
Assistentin der Set-ALNicola Kelly Hütter
ProduktionsfahrerBen Bartosz Raduj
ProduktionsfahrerAlexander Müller-Lenhartz
7 Folgen + Außendreh
7 Folgen + Außendreh
ProduktionsfahrerSteven Madloch
ProduktionsfahrerStephan Peters
PL Francois Doge
PL Francois Doge
ProduktionspraktikantSebastian Kolodziej
RegisseurWolfgang Frank
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
RegisseurinCornelia 'Conny' Dohrn
RegisseurinSophie Allet-Coche
RegisseurDario Sedo
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
RegisseurMarcus Ulbricht
RegisseurHeinz Dietz
8 Folgen
8 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinUte Hilgefort
1. RegieassistentinSteffi Doehlemann
ContinuitypraktikantFridtjof Grüsser
EditorinUlrike Zimmermann
Avid
Avid
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorHans Seck
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerAdrian Lorberth
Stunt KoordinatorMichael Bornhütter
StuntmanHeiko Kiesow
FilmtonmeisterJörg Wiegleb
div. Folgen
div. Folgen
FilmtonmeisterJürgen Göpfert
FilmtonassistentArkadius Rilka
2. FilmtonassistentDaniel Altenburg

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Serial Drama GmbH
als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH
als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationBaubühne GmbH
"Übergangsheim" / "Whg. Baal" / "Whg. Strauß"
"Übergangsheim" / "Whg. Baal" / "Whg. Strauß"
Public Relation/PresseChrista Speidel PR
Set-PR
Set-PR
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wanted