Production accountant | Lies Schumandl | |
Colorist | Natalie Maximova | |
Dailies colorist | Yannick de Decker | |
Director of photography | Michael Bertl | |
Steadicam operator | Florian Klos | |
1st assistant camera | Axel Stock Amira | Amira |
2nd assistant camera | Hanife Scheele Amira | Amira |
DIT digital imaging technician | Yannick de Decker | |
Video assist/playback operator | Xenia Günther | |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Still photographer | Martin Rottenkolber | |
Casting director | Sabine Schwedhelm | |
Costume designer | Peri De Braganca | |
Costume designer | Helen Nordmann | |
Assistant costume designer | Conny Frei | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mechthild Arends | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anne Jacobi | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Antje Markgraf Köln | Köln |
Director | Sandra Nettelbeck | |
1st AD (local system) | Ires Jung | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Barbara Skawran | |
Script continuity | Annie Großmann | |
Extras coordinator | Stefanie Strohbeck | |
Editor | Kimberly Knight | |
Editor | Julia Kovalenko Assembly | Assembly |
Assistant editor | Silke Zirnité 2. Assistenz | 2. Assistenz |
Key grip | Hans Hellner | |
Grip | Christopher Saß | |
Gaffer | Christoph Dehmel | |
Best boy electric | Micky Koch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Yann Hinterthan | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Miklos Endres | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Nica Faas | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Yasmin Iqbal | |
Additional make up artist | Nina Heppelmann | |
Composer | Volker Bertelmann | |
Music supervisor | Milena Fessmann | |
Music consultant | Annette Gentz Original Score | Original Score |
Producer | Jochen Laube | |
Producer | Fabian Maubach | |
Producer | Julia Wagner | |
Co-producer | Frank Evers | |
Co-producer | Helge Neubronner | |
Co-producer | Guido Zettier | |
Assistant to producer | Julieta Zarankin | |
Production designer | Thomas Freudenthal Hamburg und Köln | Hamburg und Köln |
Assistant production designer | Henning Jördens | |
Set decorator | Desiree Peton Szenenbild Thomas Freudenthal | Szenenbild Thomas Freudenthal |
Assistant set decorator | Katja Jonker | |
Art department assistant | Anna Katharina Petersen | |
Construction coordinator | Bernd Markmann | |
Prop master | Ilse Töpfer | |
Standby props | Stephanie Moldrings | |
Set dresser | Thomas Bertram | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan Zusatz Wohnungen Köln | Zusatz Wohnungen Köln |
Location scout | Maik Fickelscheer NRW | NRW |
Location scout | Karin Verbeek Loc_Datenbank | Loc_Datenbank |
Property driver | Oliver Odenthal Köln | Köln |
Art department trainee | Carl Fischer Außen und Innen | Außen und Innen |
Line producer | Michael Jungfleisch | |
Line production coordinator | Kathleen Georgi | |
Production manager | Claudia Schurian | |
Production coordinator | Elisabeth Feltes | |
Assistant production manager | Maren Grna | |
Unit manager (local system) | Marc Prüll | |
Location manager (local system) | Alexandra Stinka | |
Location manager (local system) | Wladik Subow Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tina-Yvonne Müller | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Julia Kaussow | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lukas Lankisch | |
Production driver | Jan M. Kolbow Zusatz, tageweise HH | Zusatz, tageweise HH |
Production driver | Elias Maniatopoulos | |
Production driver | Jerome Dupuis | |
Production driver | Peter Baumgartner [1] NRW | NRW |
Screenwriter | Sandra Nettelbeck | |
Production sound mixer | Erik Seifert | |
Boom operator | Tycho Schottelius | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Stefan Korte [2] | |
Dialogue editor | Michael Nguyen | |
Special effects technician | Sebastian Scheuerecker | |
Stunt coordinator | Gerfried Reinitzhuber KKH Parkdeck | KKH Parkdeck |
Commissioning editor | Alexandra Staib ZDF | ZDF |
Commissioning editor | Caroline von Senden ZDF | ZDF |
Loss adjuster | Konstantinos Kapsalos | |