Production accountant | Hans-Jürgen Bubser | |
Assistant production accountant | Malek Jaserick | |
Vfx supervisor | Sebastian Natto | |
Director of photography | Phillip Kaminiak | |
Steadicam operator | Dirk Eichler 1 DT | 1 DT |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Thieme | |
1st assistant camera | Maurice Wilkerling Alexa | Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Scholten | |
2nd assistant camera | Milian-Yannik Symanek | |
Costume designer | Lea Sövsö | |
Assistant costume designer | Chiara Bubici | |
Assistant costume designer | Yassu Yabara | |
Director | Grzegorz Muskala | |
1st AD (local system) | Katja Promeß | |
Script continuity | Julia Langhof | |
Editor | Vincent Assmann | |
Trailer editor | Vincent Assmann | |
Key grip | Ilan Sprafke | |
Gaffer | Mirko Fricke ALEXA | ALEXA |
Best boy electric | Robert Bergmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Till Girke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Moritz Friese | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mario Krause | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Gehlfuß | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Schröter Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Additional electrician | Malte Pöhlmann | |
Additional electrician | Christopher Reiners | |
Additional electrician | Marvin Kipke | |
Additional electrician | Janek Sobaszek | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Fay Hatzius Chefmaske/Sfx Maske | Chefmaske/Sfx Maske |
Additional make up artist | Julia Grieshaber | |
Additional make up artist | Susi Bär | |
Composer | Conrad Oleak | |
Producer | Jamila Wenske | |
Producer | Sol Bondy ZDF - Kleines Fernsehspiel | ZDF - Kleines Fernsehspiel |
Producer | David Keitsch | |
Assistant to producer | Milena Klemke | |
Production designer | Theresia Anna Ficus | |
Assistant production designer | Tomoko Okada | |
Construction manager | Christoph Klose | |
Prop master | Thomas Eberhardt | |
Standby props | Anna-Maria Thönelt | |
Location scout | Uli Friedrichs Sommer 2012 und Neuauflage 2013 | Sommer 2012 und Neuauflage 2013 |
Set builder | Udo Seitner | |
Set builder | Tobias Bergner | |
Set builder | Christoph Klose | |
Scenic painter | Johanna-Marie Wimmer verrostete Schiebetüren | verrostete Schiebetüren |
Art department trainee | Victor Pape-Thies | |
Production manager | David Keitsch | |
Production coordinator | Luise Duppler-Hoffmann | |
Assistant production manager | Inez Körnich | |
Assistant production manager | Carolina Asteriti | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tim Wustrack | |
Location manager (local system) | Christopher Kane | |
Production driver | Konstantin Nerger | |
PA intern | Inez Körnich | |
Set runner | Henk Otte | |
Screenwriter | Grzegorz Muskala | |
Screenwriter | Robert Dannenberg | |
Production sound mixer | Magnus Pflüger | |
Production sound mixer | Robert Lanzke Vertretung 1 Woche | Vertretung 1 Woche |
Boom operator | Lukas Lücke | |
Boom operator | Tom Dittrich | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Holger Lehmann | |
Sound designer | Martin Frühmorgen | |
Foley recordist | Christoph Oertel | |
Dialogue editor | Roman Strack | |
Foley editor | Immo Trümpelmann Foleyschnitt | Foleyschnitt |
Foley artist | Joerg Klinkenberg | |
Special effects supervisor | Martin Goeres | |
Stunt coordinator | Wolfgang Stegemann | |
Stunt coordinator | Martin Goeres Fight Director + Stunt Coordiator | Fight Director + Stunt Coordiator |
Fight choreographer | Timo Honsa , Key Stunt Rigger | , Key Stunt Rigger |
Commissioning editor | Christian Cloos | |
Animal trainer | Tatjana Zimek | |