The Girl in the Spider's Web

  • Dragon Tattoo - The Girl in the Spider’s Web (Working title)
All titles (3)
Feature Film | 2018 | Action, Thriller | Canada, Germany, Sweden, USA

Trailers/Videos

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Claire FoyLisbeth Salander [L]
Sverrir GudnasonMikael Blomkvist [L]
LaKeith StanfieldEdwin Needham [L]
Sylvia HoeksCamilla Salander [L]
Stephen MerchantFrans Balder [L]
Claes BangJan Holtser [SR]
Christopher ConveryAugust Balder [SR]
Vicky KriepsErika Berger [SR]
Cameron BrittonPlague [SR]
Anja KarmanskiLandlady [SR]
Thomas Wingrich
Grane´s Security Guard [SR]
Volkram ZschiescheDark Haired SAPO Agent [SR]
Lea FassbenderAugust's Mother [SR]
Hendrik HeutmannMilos Meer (englisch) [SR]
Paula SchrammMalin Erikson [SR]
Carlotta von FalkenhaynYoung Camilla Salander [SR]
Sinha Melina GierkeAirport Employee [BP]
Christian SerritielloNSA Officer [BP]
Sebastian StielkeCop 4 [BP]
Steffen JungAirport Policeman [BP]
Sonja ChanAsian Girl [BP]
Felix QuintonHenchman #1 [BP]
Asuka TovazziCop 2 [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantJohannes Schwerdt
Production Accountant
Production Accountant
Production accountantOliver Küper-Grobecker
Payroll Acct. GER
Payroll Acct. GER
Assistant production accountantJanne Meyermann
File Clerk
File Clerk
Assistant production accountantSebnem Simsek
Cashier Assistent
Cashier Assistent
Assistant production accountantAndreas Penkin
Assistant production accountantYvonne Höft
1st Assistant Accountant
1st Assistant Accountant
Assistant production accountantJohn Wenzel
Assistant production accountantUlrike Winkler
CashierMaria Kolhoff
1st ADScott Kirby
Second Unit
Second Unit
3rd AD CrowdClara von Arnim
3rd AD CrowdJana Filzhuth
Additional (5 days)
Additional (5 days)
AD PAChristin Busch
AD PA
AD PA
AD PAAnna Korotkova
AD PA
AD PA
Crowd marshallNico Markert
1 day
1 day
Previs artistPatrick Richter [2]
Stuntman previs
Stuntman previs
ColoristRoland Murrer
Dailies (add. Colorist) +QC
Dailies (add. Colorist) +QC
Director of photographyPedro Luque
2nd unit dopKlemens Becker
Camera operatorSebastian Meuschel
Camera operatorMichael Praun
2. Unit/ B-Cam/ 1 day
2. Unit/ B-Cam/ 1 day
Camera operatorJörg Widmer
A-Camera Operator
A-Camera Operator
Aerial camera operatorBenjamin Frik
Aerial camera operatorHeiko Rahnenführer
Aerial camera operatorStefan Müller [1]
1st assistant cameraRafael Jeneral
A-Cam
A-Cam
1st assistant cameraSascha Werdehausen
Zusatz
Zusatz
1st assistant cameraMaximilian Günther
C-Cam Main Unit 8DT
C-Cam Main Unit 8DT
1st assistant cameraAlexander Sachariew
B Camera Main Unit
B Camera Main Unit
2nd assistant cameraIngo Blacha
C-Cam Main Unit - 8DT
C-Cam Main Unit - 8DT
2nd assistant cameraAlexander Kohn
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
2nd assistant cameraMax Egner
B-Cam
B-Cam
2nd assistant cameraCarola Rodriguez Sanchez
A cam
A cam
2nd assistant cameraMitch Bozzo
Drohne 5 Drehtage
Drohne 5 Drehtage
2nd assistant cameraKarina Genis
Aerial Camera Assistant
Aerial Camera Assistant
2nd assistant cameraJulian Bubeck
ADD. 2nd Unit 1DT
ADD. 2nd Unit 1DT
2nd assistant cameraFabio Seyding
VFX Unit
VFX Unit
DIT digital imaging technicianStephan Schöbel
2nd Unit Zusatz
2nd Unit Zusatz
DIT digital imaging technicianChristian Kuß
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Video assist/playback operatorLasse Liebelt
Assistant & Qtake Operator 2.unit 3DT
Assistant & Qtake Operator 2.unit 3DT
Video assist/playback operatorTimon Koch
Operator 2nd Unit
Operator 2nd Unit
Video assist/playback operatorChristian Wehrle
Key Video 1st Unit, Orga und Technik für alle Units
Key Video 1st Unit, Orga und Technik für alle Units
Video assist/playback operatorAnnemarie Chladek
Assistant Zusatz
Assistant Zusatz
Still photographerReiner Bajo
First half + pre productions
First half + pre productions
Still photographerNadja Klier
Camera traineeJosefin Porstner
Main Unit
Main Unit
Camera traineeSebastian Ganschow
Camera PA - Vertretung 9 DT
Camera PA - Vertretung 9 DT
Camera traineeDiego C. Sapienza
Camera traineeMirko Hans
2 DT Vertretung
2 DT Vertretung
Camera traineeSteffen Ohl
Camera PA - Vertretung 7 DT
Camera PA - Vertretung 7 DT
Camera traineeVicky Müller
/ Assistant Video Operator
/ Assistant Video Operator
Casting directorCarmen Cuba
Extras/bit player castingPatrick Winkler
Costume designerCarlos Rosario
Costume supervisorMeike C. Schlegel
cos. supervisor prep: Oct/ Nov/ Dec ´17
cos. supervisor prep: Oct/ Nov/ Dec ´17
Costume coordinatorSusanne Stroh
costume coordinator / prep
costume coordinator / prep
Assistant costume designerAnette Czagany
to Claire Foy
to Claire Foy
Costume buyerTatjana Jung
Costume buyerDanja Swindall
Januar / Februar / März
Januar / Februar / März
Costume buyerSilvestre Sanchez Strattner
Head Costume Buyer
Head Costume Buyer
Costume buyerTanja Jesek
Dec+Jan
Dec+Jan
Costume department coordinatorKatharina Gapski
Crowd costume supervisorTanja Jesek
Feb+Mar
Feb+Mar
Key costumerTheresa Anna Luther
Cast
Cast
WardrobeDorota Budna
Crowd costumer / Fittings
Crowd costumer / Fittings
WardrobeIndira Dey
Cast/ Stunt additional
Cast/ Stunt additional
WardrobeLisa Spengler
Cast
Cast
WardrobeAnna Klering
Cast/Stunt
Cast/Stunt
WardrobeCaitlin Hodder
WardrobeCapucine Landreau
Crowd costumer / coordination
Crowd costumer / coordination
WardrobeDorothea Kulhawy
Costumer Cast
Costumer Cast
WardrobeXenia Gauss
Costume Dept PA studio/set
Costume Dept PA studio/set
Additional wardrobeRené Venghaus
Additional wardrobeBarbara Schramm
Additional wardrobeAnastasia Klering
Additional wardrobeChris Gärtner
Additional wardrobeEva Brox
Additional wardrobeRonni Schwenk
Additional wardrobeJentel Ernst
Costume interpreterMartina Kanehl
Costume interpreterFranka Ehret
17.11. 2017-05.02.2018 Garment Master Assistant
17.11. 2017-05.02.2018 Garment Master Assistant
TailorTabea Fock
TailorBarbara Schramm
TailorFranka Ehret
Fabrications/Changes Cast and Crowd
Fabrications/Changes Cast and Crowd
TailorUlrike Diallo
Costume distressingAnja Lafin
Costume distressingTatjana Jung
Zusatz
Zusatz
Costume dyeingLisa Laurén
Costume designer: N.Steiner, C.Rosario, E.Mirojnick
Costume designer: N.Steiner, C.Rosario, E.Mirojnick
Costume dyeingJan Dieckmann
KB : Nancy Steiner, Carlos Rosario, Ellen Mirojnick
KB : Nancy Steiner, Carlos Rosario, Ellen Mirojnick
DirectorFede Alvarez
2nd unit directorKlemens Becker
2nd AD crowd (local system)Lisa Hauss
Crowd Second Assistant Director
Crowd Second Assistant Director
Script supervisorAria Harrison
Script supervisorSonja Zoe Simijonovic
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Script continuityBjörn S. Berger
2nd Unit / Insert & VFX Unit
2nd Unit / Insert & VFX Unit
Extras coordinatorMario Ziemkendorf
Crowd Marshall 1 DT
Crowd Marshall 1 DT
Extras coordinatorPaul Hoffmann
1 DT
1 DT
Extras coordinatorPaul Kupetz
3DT
3DT
Extras coordinatorStephan Busch
Flughafen Halle-Leipzig
Flughafen Halle-Leipzig
Key gripElmar Suska
Dolly Grip B Cam
Dolly Grip B Cam
Key gripChristian Scheibe
A-Cam Dolly Grip
A-Cam Dolly Grip
Key gripMathias Graf-Riemann
2nd unit best boy grip
2nd unit best boy grip
Key gripGlenn König
Key Grip
Key Grip
Key gripJan Brun
Key Grip 2nd Unit
Key Grip 2nd Unit
GripKenneth Pearson
Second unit
Second unit
GripFelix Sablotny
first unit additional grip
first unit additional grip
GripArne Müller
Additional Grip 1st Unit HH
Additional Grip 1st Unit HH
GripPhilipp Rath
1. Unit Grip / Best Boy
1. Unit Grip / Best Boy
Crane operatorHannes Staehle
Superscorpio 45
Superscorpio 45
Grip traineeFelix Witte
2. Unit Zusatz
2. Unit Zusatz
Rigging gafferOliver Haas
Lighting technician / electricianDaniel Jopp
Set Power
Set Power
Lighting technician / electricianDavid Horn
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Lighting technician / electricianMartin Lieckfeld
Rigging Main Unit
Rigging Main Unit
Lighting technician / electricianVolker Vahl
Zusatz Rigging
Zusatz Rigging
Lighting technician / electricianAndre Schmidt [1]
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Lighting technician / electricianPhilipp Barth
Hamburg
Hamburg
Additional electricianPhilipp Schwarze
Motiv: Punk Bar/The Grinder
Motiv: Punk Bar/The Grinder
Additional electricianMax Smeaton
Rigging
Rigging
Additional electricianMaximilian Linus Dreusch
Additional electricianVolker Vahl
Additional electricianSandro Kieburg
Additional electricianSebastian Beutler
Rigging
Rigging
Balloon light operatorChristian Saalfeld
Clouds/Tubes/ Balloon
Clouds/Tubes/ Balloon
Lighting assistantAnselm Hannemann
1st Unit
1st Unit
Lighting assistantSergej Gorn
Lighting assistantLars Krüger [1]
Rigging
Rigging
Hair/makeup designerHeike Merker
Makeup artist / hair stylistIrina Schwarz
Crowd Supervisor
Crowd Supervisor
Makeup artist / hair stylistDana Bieler
Crowd Supervisior
Crowd Supervisior
Makeup artist / hair stylistJulia Böhm
Main Cast
Main Cast
Makeup artist / hair stylistAndrea Pirchner
Main Cast
Main Cast
Additional make up artistSandra Leutert
Additional make up artistKristina Mollnau
Additional make up artistSusi Bär
Additional make up artistSarah Neumayer
Additional make up artistElise Tillmann
Additional make up artistStephanie Hanf
Additional make up artistFriederike Schäfer
Additional make up artistFranziska Hüchelheim
Additional make up artistMaren Meyer
Hamburg
Hamburg
Additional make up artistJana Dietz
Additional make up artistKatja Melches
Additional make up artistDorothea Wiedermann
Additional make up artistStefanie Dimitrow
Additional make up artistAntje Zobler
Key makeup artist/hair stylistHeike Merker
HOD
HOD
Additional makeup artistLilit Alexandrian
Fx makeup artistDaniel Ritthanondh
Prosthetics & Mouldmaking for Twilight Creations
Prosthetics & Mouldmaking for Twilight Creations
Crowd hair and make up supervisorDana Bieler
ProducerScott Rudin
ProducerElizabeth Cantillon
ProducerOle Sondberg
ProducerAmy Pascal
ProducerElli Bush
ProducerSøren Stærmose
ProducerBerna Levin
Executive producerLine Winther Skyum Funch
Executive producerAnni Faurbye Fernandez
Executive producerJohannes Jensen
Executive producerDavid Fincher
Legal affairsSilvia Lindner
Cast & Immigration
Cast & Immigration
Assistant to producerCarmen Zowodny
Elizabeth Cantillon and Amy Pascal / Germany & Sweden
Elizabeth Cantillon and Amy Pascal / Germany & Sweden
Production designerEve Stewart
Art directorDaniel Chour
Art directorSabine Engelberg
Assistant art directorJosef Brandl
Assistant art directorMarc Bitz
Standby art directorMena Vennen
Set decoratorYesim Zolan
Construction coordinatorCathleen Hoffmann
Construction Accountant
Construction Accountant
Prop buyerTino Knoche
Prop buyerMartin Schultz
Prop masterEckart Friz
Prop Master
Prop Master
Standby propsChristoph Baumstieger
2.unit
2.unit
Standby propsTill Sennhenn
Set dresserTina Mursall
Set dresserHelko Klünder
Set dresserAttila Krüziu
Leadman
Leadman
Set dresserChristian Meinherz
Additional
Additional
Set dresserLaura Nendza
Additional Studio Sets
Additional Studio Sets
Set decoration buyerFlorian Wagner
Set decoration buyerDaniela Lohschelder
Set decoration coordinatorKatja Fischer
nur Vorbereitung
nur Vorbereitung
Set decoration coordinatorMeredith Rowe
Set Dec Coordinator
Set Dec Coordinator
Assistant stand by propsFion-Jasper Hoppmann
Assistant stand by propsMartina Dimitrova
Insert Unit
Insert Unit
Assistant stand by propsVirginia Leffke
Stockholm
Stockholm
Assistant stand by propsFreia von Schwichow
2. Unit
2. Unit
Practical electricianAlexander Schwarz [1]
Practical Electrician
Practical Electrician
Assistant set decoratorNele Jordan
Greens personRainer Kaufmann [1]
lead greensman Berlin, Hamburg
lead greensman Berlin, Hamburg
Greens personSimon Vierboom
greensman --> Berlin, Hamburg
greensman --> Berlin, Hamburg
Location scoutBenno Pastewka
Set builderGerald Gustav
Cine Bau Hamburg
Cine Bau Hamburg
Stand by set builderRoman Berger
Draughtsman/set designerCelina Hollaender
Junior Set Designer
Junior Set Designer
Draughtsman/set designerNatascha Matzat
Set Design
Set Design
Draughtsman/set designerSarah Wibbeler
Set Designerin
Set Designerin
Scenic painterWolfgang Wrede
Setdec-Painter
Setdec-Painter
Scenic painterKadi Fast
sed dec.painter zusatz
sed dec.painter zusatz
Scenic painterMarian Handrack
SculptorJames Cowley
Head sculptor/plasterer
Head sculptor/plasterer
SculptorGunnar Zimmer
Prop builderRobert Wiesner
div. props
div. props
Prop builderKobita Syed
Patina / Zusatz
Patina / Zusatz
Prop storemanYves Boczek
Graphic artistHenning Brehm
Property driverAli Rüzgar
Set Decoration Shopper
Set Decoration Shopper
Property driverTom Kirsten
Art department traineeDenise Meinholz
Art Department PA
Art Department PA
Production managerArno Neubauer
Production coordinatorRegine Otto
Health and safety coordinatorGrit Belitz
Assistant production managerAhlem Batsi
APOC
APOC
Assistant production managerRichard Kranzin
Office PA | Pre-Production
Office PA | Pre-Production
Unit managerJan Enderlein
Unit Manager
Unit Manager
Location manager (local system)Klaus Große Darrelmann
Location manager (local system)Benno Pastewka
Ass. Loc. Mgr. Thuringia Prep
Ass. Loc. Mgr. Thuringia Prep
Assistant transportation coordinatorPhilipp von Bremen
Set manager/ floor managerBadr Zouhir
Drivers captainThomas Jentsch
Berlin / HH / Leipzig / Thüringen
Berlin / HH / Leipzig / Thüringen
Assistant location managerOlly Stück
Head of total lock off ;0)
Head of total lock off ;0)
Assistant location managerConstantin Brandenburg
Assistant location managerBenjamin Ackermann
Production assistantSerge Garcia
BlockerFranziska Neisener
HB- Security
HB- Security
Set runnerFerdinand Diepenbrock
Set runnerFabian Leonhardt
Set PA
Set PA
Production driverNorbert Leo Mentrop
Cast & Crew
Cast & Crew
Production driverJens Hoffmann [1]
Zusatz Sachsen & Thüringen
Zusatz Sachsen & Thüringen
Production driverFelix Herrmann
Production driverNils Paland
Production driverThomas Harre
2nd Unit Thuringia
2nd Unit Thuringia
Production driverMichael Sittner
Production driverHenryk Olk
3x plus Schweden
3x plus Schweden
Production driverJack O'Shea
Production driverAndreas Korpel
Rushes, Zus. U1, U2
Rushes, Zus. U1, U2
Production driverAlexander Müller-Lenhartz
Production driverAlbrecht Müller
4 weeks / HH & Berlin
4 weeks / HH & Berlin
Personal driverDaniel Huhn
to Producers
to Producers
Personal driverAndreas Schumacher
Fede Alvarez
Fede Alvarez
Personal driverAxel Hübner
Claire Foy
Claire Foy
Office production assistantKatharina Schwerke
ScreenwriterSteven Knight
ScreenwriterJay Basu
ScreenwriterFede Alvarez
Literary sourceDavid Lagercrantz
Production sound mixerCaspar Sachsse
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Production sound mixerBen Krüger
1st Unit, 2 DT Vertretung
1st Unit, 2 DT Vertretung
Production sound mixerRoland Winke
Boom operatorAndré Schick
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Boom operatorThomas Wallis
Special effects technicianChristian Wollberg
Special effects technicianFalko Friesecke
Computer Controlled Car Crash
Computer Controlled Car Crash
Special effects technicianMarkus Daffinger
Stunt coordinatorFlorian Hotz
Stuntman/womanMike Möller
Stuntman/womanFelix Quinton
Henchman #1
Henchman #1
Stuntman/womanJörg Ellmer
Stuntman/womanHannah Spreitzenbarth
Stuntdouble Lisbeth Salander / Claire Foy
Stuntdouble Lisbeth Salander / Claire Foy
Stuntman/womanJan Boehme
Stuntdouble
Stuntdouble
Stuntman/womanSteffen Jung
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stuntman/womanCecilia Diesch
Stunt Double- Lisbeth Salander
Stunt Double- Lisbeth Salander
Stuntman/womanThomas ' Tom ' Jester
Precision Driving Police
Precision Driving Police
Stuntman/womanMarco Albrecht
Henchman
Henchman
Stuntman/womanMichael Bornhütter
Stuntplayer Airport Policeman1
Stuntplayer Airport Policeman1
Stuntman/womanAntonia Jauß
Double Synnøve Macody Lund
Double Synnøve Macody Lund
Stuntman/womanChristian Petersson
Stuntman/womanHannes Pastor
Uniformed Cop #3
Uniformed Cop #3
Stuntman/womanAsuka Tovazzi
Cop 2
Cop 2
Stuntman/womanWolfgang Lindner
Rolle Gabriel Grane Bodyguard/ Double Frans Balder
Rolle Gabriel Grane Bodyguard/ Double Frans Balder
Stuntman/womanLee Huang
Stunt player Henchman#6
Stunt player Henchman#6
Stuntman/womanWanja Götz
Stuntplayer Henchman #7
Stuntplayer Henchman #7
Stuntman/womanNiklas Kinzel
Stuntdouble: Claes Bang
Stuntdouble: Claes Bang
Stuntman/womanOliver Juhrs
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinatorEric von Mutius
Child supervisorAnna Kaiser [1]
ConsultantJohn Paul Atkinson
Chess consultant
Chess consultant
Set medicJörg Lehmann [1]
Fachkomparse
Fachkomparse
Stand inRicardo Ewert
52 DT
52 DT

Distributing companies

CompanyComment
Sony Pictures Entertainment Deutschland GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesARRI Rental Deutschland GmbH
GripARRI Rental Deutschland GmbH
Animals for FilmTierschule Telligmann
Hunde
Hunde
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Filmgesichter
Germany
Germany
Extras/Bit PlayerGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH
Lighting and UtilitiesARRI Rental Deutschland GmbH
Lighting and UtilitiesStoffwerke Marion Herdle
Spezialanfertigungen Bespannungen
Spezialanfertigungen Bespannungen
Lighting and UtilitiesZasa Lights GmbH | balloonlight systems
Ballonlights,Clouds
Ballonlights,Clouds
Production Servicesbloc inc filmservice GmbH
+ Trailer + Aggregat
+ Trailer + Aggregat
Production ServicesDW Gebäudereinigung GmbH
Set-Reinigung
Set-Reinigung
Production ServicesGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH
Brandwachen
Brandwachen
Production ServicesHalteverbot123 - Browo GmbH
Halteverbotszonen & Absperrungen
Halteverbotszonen & Absperrungen
Production ServicesHB-Security
Set-Security/Blocker/Nachtwachen
Set-Security/Blocker/Nachtwachen
Production Serviceshiasberlin
Extras Costume
Extras Costume
Production ServicesHome Green and Clean
Production ServicesHoney-Box Filmcatering
Catering 2nd. Unit
Catering 2nd. Unit
Production ServicesMama-Filmcatering GmbH
Production ServicesMoviecatering
Wohnmobile
Wohnmobile
Production ServicesSAG-Dienstleistung
Sicherheit
Sicherheit
Production ServicesSilke Eilers - Physiotherapeutin
Physio-Treatment: Fede Alvarez
Physio-Treatment: Fede Alvarez
Production ServicesSM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge
Aufenthaltsbusse
Aufenthaltsbusse
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationAP Movie
Add. Transport,Hands
Add. Transport,Hands
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationNovus Media - Medien- & Filmservice
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationNovus Media - Medien- & Filmservice
Transportation, Travel and Accomodationvorsprung UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Props Transport
Props Transport
Costumesco.co costume services
KB: Carlos Rosario
KB: Carlos Rosario
CostumesCOMME des COSTUMES
KB: Nancy Steiner
KB: Nancy Steiner
CostumesKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbH
KB: Carlos Rosario
KB: Carlos Rosario
CostumesLEON Actionteam
SEK Uniform
SEK Uniform
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbH
Kostümequipment
Kostümequipment
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Carlos Rosario
KB: Carlos Rosario
CostumesWas ihr wollt
KB: Carlos Rosario
KB: Carlos Rosario
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH
KB: Carlos Rosario
KB: Carlos Rosario
Locations and StudiosPrometheus Rettungsdienst GmbH
Innenräume für Filmaufnahmen (Büroräume)
Innenräume für Filmaufnahmen (Büroräume)
Makeup and HairTwilight Creations
Special Make-up Effects Design – Prosthetics Sony Pictures
Special Make-up Effects Design – Prosthetics Sony Pictures
PropsDelikatessen Requisiten Fundus Berlin oHG
Möbel, Requisiten
Möbel, Requisiten
PropsLEON Actionteam
PropsSturm Handels GmbH
Requisiten
Requisiten
Special EffectsSnow Business GmbH
SnowFX
SnowFX
Vehicles and aircraftsGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH
Vehicles and aircraftsHERO CARS BERLIN
Transports Picture Vehicles
Transports Picture Vehicles
Vehicles and aircraftssani for set
Set Medic u. RTW
Set Medic u. RTW

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
Fede Alvarez2018Rome Film Fest [it]Official SelectionNominated

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
RepeatGermanyZDF [de]Monday, 03/01/2022, 10.15 PM

Cinema

TypeCountryDateComment
Theatre releaseGermanyThursday, 22/11/2018
Theatre releaseUSAFriday, 09/11/2018
Theatre releaseSwedenFriday, 26/10/2018