Start of shooting | 01/03/2013 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 27/11/2013 |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Jürgen Tarrach | Martin Boldt [SS] | |
Claudia Schmutzler | Katrin Börensen [SS] | |
Jonas Laux | Nils Theede [SS] | |
Udo Kroschwald | Jan Reuter [SS] | |
Li Hagman | Leena Virtanen [SS] | |
Mathias Junge | Kai Timmermann [SS] | |
Dominic Boeer | Lars Pöhlmann [SS] | |
Michael Härle | Sven Herzog [SS] | |
Thomas Meinhardt | Klaus Michael Krenn (F: Meine beste Freundin) [L] | |
Daniel Aichinger | Odwin von Weinstein [LE] | |
Kai Albrecht | Finn Schlüter [LE] | |
Julia Blankenburg | Susanne Liebers [LE] | |
David C. Bunners | Henry Josten [LE] | |
Konstanze Dutzi | Susann Mertens [LE] | |
Gudrun Gabriel | Barbara Krause [LE] | |
Birte Glang | Valery Miller [LE] | |
Monika Gossmann | Marina Lombardi [LE] | |
Stephan Grossmann | TIM MELCHIOR [LE] | |
Benjamin Höppner | Sascha Weinert [LE] | |
Alexander Kasprik | Fabian Kaiser [LE] | |
Markus Andreas Klauk | Ralf Mitzerlich [LE] | |
Jessica Kosmalla | Kerstin Hardenberg (Aurafrisur) [LE] | |
Kathrin Kühnel | Evelyn Schubert [LE] | |
Cornelia Lippert | Gabriele Seifert (Folge: Unterm Hammer) [LE] | |
Anne Müller | Lisa Brand (suspect) [LE] | |
Sebastian Nakajew | Gregor Wildenhain [LE] | |
Jens Nünemann | Ulf Schumacher (F: Sprachlos) [LE] | |
Rainer Reiners | Peter Wilhelm [LE] | |
Mathis Reinhardt | Theo Barner [LE] | |
Marc Rissmann | Pit Nielandt [LE] | |
Annalena Schmidt | Hilde von Weinstein [LE] | |
Antje Schmidt | Vera Geers [LE] | |
Sebastian Stegmann | Tobias Schellsen [LE] | |
Kristin Suckow | Jana Kiener [LE] | |
Carina Wiese | Melanie Meyer [LE] | |
Alexander Wüst | Christian Lohmann [LE] | |
Oli Bigalke | Bernd Huber [LE] | |
Helena Hentschel | Fischerin [LE] | |
Ben Daniel Jöhnk | Karsten Wernicke [LE] | |
Thaddäus Meilinger | Michael Benthien [LE] | |
Lars Redlich | Marcel Nowak [LE] | |
Annika Schrumpf | Lisa Geers [LE] | |
Manuela Wisbeck | Hannah Witt [LE] | |
Christian Wolff | Herbert Kosterlitz [LE] | |
Charlotte Bohning | Nicole Bohn [LE] | |
Fabian Gerhardt | Stephan Pohl [LE] | |
Nadine Pasta | Felicitas Roll [LE] | |
Niclas Rohrwacher | Hauke Jung [LE] | |
Anne Schramm | Eva Missfeld [LE] | |
Stefan Kolosko | Ronny Ludwig [LE] | |
Guido Föhrweißer | Georg Kleinschmidt [LE] | |
Luca Maric | Heiner Lommack [LE] | |
Silke Matthias | Roswitha Prinzler [SSR] | |
Frank Witter | Maik Ganzke, Taxifahrer [SSR] | |
Marco Noack | Polizist Hummel [SSR] | |
Rüdiger Dambroth | Verkehrspolizist Kruse [SR] | |
Rüdiger Kuhlbrodt | Johannes Nienberg [SR] | |
Patrick Mölleken | Jannis Brüggmann [SR] | |
Mattis Nolte | Friseur [SR] | |
Irene Oberrauch | Frau Hoffmann [SR] | |
Raphael Rubino | Henning Färber [SR] | |
Katharina Spiering | Carolin Bauer [SR] | |
Leif Stawski | n.n. [SR] | |
Annette Strasser | Sylvia Schneider [SR] | |
Anjorka Strechel | Sandra Krüger [SR] | |
Isabel Trimborn | Marga Walser [SR] | |
Christiane Ziehl | Frau Harmsen [SR] | |
Ulrike Hübschmann | Marion Krenn [SR] | |
Benita Rinne | Regina [SR] | |
Jörg Rühl | Jörn Hannes [SR] | |
Sophie Weikert | Carla Eckner [SR] | |
Gertie Honeck | Hannelore Timmermann [SR] | |
Uwe Zerbe | Günther Eckner [SR] | |
Katharina Naumow | Susanne [SR] | |
Luise Bähr | Dörte Hecht [SRE] | |
Michael Benthin | Hubertus Gothe [SRE] | |
Ludwig Blochberger | Pfleger Michael [SRE] | |
Harald Burmeister | Juwelier Seemann [SRE] | |
Katrin Bühring | Regina Mitzerlich [SRE] | |
Judith Döker | Hannah Mayer [SRE] | |
Rike Eckermann | Wirtin Ilka (Folge: Als er fortging) [SRE] | |
Jan Felski | Manne Herber [SRE] | |
Greta Galisch de Palma | Tanja Nienberg [SRE] | |
Christoph Glaubacker | Maik Stegemann [SRE] | |
Volker Hanisch | Prof.Dr.Hellmer (Über sieben Brücken) [SRE] | |
Christin Heim | Marie Hoffmann [SRE] | |
Kai Helm | Kramer [SRE] | |
Nils Julius | Jasper Diwald [SRE] | |
Marlon Kittel | Robert Brandt [SRE] | |
Michael Krause | Jörgen Peterson (Der Tod im Feld) [SRE] | |
Karsten Antonio Mielke | Holger Nienberg [SRE] | |
Nadja Laura Mijthab | Ricarda Haase [SRE] | |
Jörg Moukaddam | Rudolf Mahr [SRE] | |
Tommi Piper | Eddie Schamoni [SRE] | |
Roman Roth | Pastor Helge [SRE] | |
Kerstin Römer | Frauke Lastberg [SRE] | |
Ansgar Schäfer | Peter Baltes [SRE] | |
Hildegard Schroedter | Jutta März [SRE] | |
Sabine Urig | Meine Ahrensbach [SRE] | |
Stephan Wolf-Schönburg | Jürgen Frenzen (Omelette Surprise) [SRE] | |
Wolfgang Finck | n.a. [SRE] | |
Ecki Hoffmann | Helmut Krause (Folge: Verlorene Tochter) [SRE] | |
Christine Kutschera | Charlotte Hartmann [SRE] | |
Lars Nagel | Geschäftsmann Kurt [SRE] | |
Belinde Ruth Stieve | Kundin [SRE] | |
Aaron Thiesse | Arzt [SRE] | |
Gesa Badenhorst | Sabine von Rosakowitz (Reiterspiele) [SRE] | |
Andreas Brandt | Peer Paulsen [SRE] | |
Klaus Bräuer | Sparkassendirektor [SRE] | |
Thi Le Thanh Ho | Chinesin [SRE] | |
Christian Holdt | Thomas Thiele [SRE] | |
Dirk Lüdemann | Prof. Dr. Holger Wintrich [SRE] | |
Lena Taege | Jule Wachowiak [SRE] | |
Todd Charmont | Hajo Silberstein [SRE] | |
Linda Kochbeck | Joggerin [SRE] | |
Julian von Hammerstein | Postbote [SRE] | |
Volker Wackermann | Barkeeper [BP] | |
Susanne Strach | Sandy Schubert [BP] | |
Karlo von Montag | Hausmeister [BP] | |
Karlo von Montag | Trucker [BP] | |
Christoph Gareisen | Rolf Theissen | |
Sofia Exss | Uschi |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Colorist | Henning Sancken diverse Folgen | diverse Folgen |
Director of photography | Jakob Ebert 8 Folgen, Red MX, Red Epic | 8 Folgen, Red MX, Red Epic |
Director of photography | Klaus Liebertz | |
Camera operator | Michael Schneider B Kamera, Block 5 | B Kamera, Block 5 |
Camera operator | Jakob Ebert B Kamera Block 3+4 | B Kamera Block 3+4 |
Steadicam operator | Tilman Büttner | |
Steadicam operator | Jochen Braune 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schneider RED Epic/MX + B Cam Operator | RED Epic/MX + B Cam Operator |
2nd assistant camera | Sabrina Fiedler Focus B-Kamera, 2.+3.Block | Focus B-Kamera, 2.+3.Block |
2nd assistant camera | Steffi Scherf Focus B-Cam | Focus B-Cam |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Raymond Kesting + Videooperator, Red One , Red Epic | + Videooperator, Red One , Red Epic |
Still photographer | Marc Meyerbröker | |
Casting director | Bo Rosenmüller | |
Extras/bit player casting | Sarah Wangler | |
Costume designer | Mirjam Muschel 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Costume designer | Hella Toersiep 4.+5.+6. Drehblock = 13 Folgen | 4.+5.+6. Drehblock = 13 Folgen |
Assistant costume designer | Jennifer Blum 4+5+6 Drehblock | 4+5+6 Drehblock |
Assistant costume designer | Anselmo Antonello di Meo | |
Assistant costume designer | Katja Dotzauer 12 folgen | 12 folgen |
Costumer / wardrobe | Karin Teske | |
Additional costumers | Anne Pohl | |
Director | Samira Radsi | |
Director | Oliver Dommenget | |
Director | Sascha Thiel Folge 191, 192, 193, 194 | Folge 191, 192, 193, 194 |
Director | Oren Schmuckler | |
Director | Hans-Christoph Blumenberg Fünf Folgen | Fünf Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Saskia Merten 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Steffi Doehlemann 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Antje Wellingerhof Block 5; 4 Folgen | Block 5; 4 Folgen |
Script continuity | Christine Hopert | |
Script continuity | Laura Ritter | |
Editor | Florentine Bruck 5 Folgen ( Blumenberg) | 5 Folgen ( Blumenberg) |
Editor | Ines Bluhm Regie Sascha Thiel | Regie Sascha Thiel |
Assistant editor | Hannah Rosenberg 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Key grip | Roberto Irmisch | |
Grip | Frank (Schmidti) Schmidt Beratung | Beratung |
Grip | Andreas Talaga | |
Crane operator | Joscha Jenneßen | |
Gaffer | Rico Schulze-Zeitz 25 Folgen | 25 Folgen |
Best boy electric | Björn-Lennart Hübscher | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Tanja Drewitz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Franziska Hüchelheim | |
Additional make up artist | Dorit Jur | |
Composer | Kerim König | |
Prop master | Wolfgang Roeder | |
Assistant stand by props | Kay Rachui | |
Assistant stand by props | Fabian Eisenacher | |
Set builder | Robert Bunge i.A.Domino | i.A.Domino |
Property driver | Thorsten Grünhagel | |
Production coordinator | Sandy Ehrhardt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jennifer Voss Block 1-2 und 4-6 | Block 1-2 und 4-6 |
Unit manager (local system) | Big Peper 4xFolgen (Block 3) | 4xFolgen (Block 3) |
Production driver | Katja Schubert [1] | |
Script consultant | Jakob Gatzka | |
Production sound mixer | Jochen Hergersberg | |
Boom operator | Misha Bours | |
Boom operator | Christoph Dudek | |
Second boom operator | Marc Zeunert | |
Stunt coordinator | Dori Horvath Stf 11 für Double Action | Stf 11 für Double Action |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für Double Action Hambug | für Double Action Hambug |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Daniel Stockhorst | |
Stuntman/woman | Vanessa Wieduwilt Stuntdouble für Double Action | Stuntdouble für Double Action |
Stuntman/woman | Kim Ruhnau Double Li Hagman | Double Li Hagman |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Hacikoglu Stuntdouble - Marlon Kittel | Stuntdouble - Marlon Kittel |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Stunt driver | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Horse master | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted Berlin | Berlin |
Extras/Bit Player | MV-Casting Wismar und Umgebung | Wismar und Umgebung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice | Fußmattenservice |
Production Services | hiasberlin Lounge-Mobil | Lounge-Mobil |
Production Services | MV-Casting Blockservice in MV | Blockservice in MV |
Production Services | SchmackoFatz´Zz | |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Möbel Lampen Stoffe | Möbel Lampen Stoffe |
Props | Hahn-Grafix Graphic Artist | Graphic Artist |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz | |
Equipment | Kortwich Film - Ton - Technik Tonapparatur | Tonapparatur |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 09/03/2002 |