©zdf
©zdf
TV Magazine | 2018 | ZDF [de] | True crime | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Eric P. CasparHans Faber [SS]
Eric P. CasparHelmut Knoop [SS]
Christoph KornschoberOliver Gruber (F: Schulterschlag) [SS]
Ilja SorokinTäter Bernd [SS]
Petra FriedrichCarmela [SSR]
Tobias LothClaudio [GS]
Onur AkkilicMert Akgöz [L]
Majid Bakhtiari
Täter [L]
Carola BambasMartina [L]
Tugyan BarisEmine [LE]
Andreas Beckett
Kommissar Halder [L]
Birte BergBeate Vettel (Ep. Weltzeituhr) [LE]
Adele BernardKommissarin Faust [L]
Nora Bollmann
Heidrun [LE]
Norbert BornTäter [L]
Ivonne BraaschAnna [L]
Dmitry BrauerTäter [L]
Ante Brekalo
Einbrecher [LE]
Rubin CaraAyla Bozkurt (F: Unfall Schuß) [LE]
Aleksan Cetinkaya
Ertugrul [L]
Serkan CetinkayaAdem Bozkurt [L]
Yunus CumartpayAbbad Bassir [LE]
Julia DahmenNadine [LE]
Hans-Maria Darnov
Wiener Bordellbesitzer [LE]
Ufuk DemirciKemal [L]
Monika Disse
Martina [LE]
Klaus EbertKlaus [L]
Samira El OuassilDarifa Bassir (F: Silvester Schock) [LE]
Monika Goll
Marianne Peters [LE]
Sabine GutberletHeike [LE]
Katrin Anne HeßUte [LE]
Adam JaskolkaTäter 1 [LE]
Almut KappFrau Neubauer [L]
Deniz KaraipekTäter E [LE]
Teglat Kas HanaTäter A [L]
Philipp Kastner
Till [L]
Ralph Kinkel
Jan [LE]
Jana Kirchhoff
Ranya Dewanji [LE]
Janik Kittirath
Täter C [LE]
Nadine KnoblochRose Bernhard [LE]
Gwentsche KollewijnNadine [LE]
Irfan KöskerTäter 1 [L]
Phillip KramerKassierer [LE]
Sven KramerWerner Troeger [LE]
Annette KreftIngrid Mehring [LE]
Matthias KupferGünther Reinders [LE]
Lucie Lechner
Karin Klebke [LE]
Felix Phönix LehmannTobi [L]
Lucas LentesBänker - Opfer [LE]
Gosta LiptowBankräuber [L]
Daniel LittauSchultz [L]
Rosa Marie LorensenLisa [LE]
Martin MaeckerKomissar [L]
Imad MardnliTäter B [L]
Roberto MartinezPeter Gericke [L]
Diana Marie MüllerRosi/Julia [LE]
Thomas OtrokMarcel Fleischer [LE]
Sammy OunisHalim Mousa [L]
Benita RinneFahrradfahrerin [LE]
Jutta Schmuttermaiern.a. [LE]
Vivien Sczesny
Leonie Gritzka [L]
Mike Sobotka
1. Täter (F: Überfall auf Geldtransporter) [L]
Anne StegmannHelga Ellmann [LE]
Christoph StoiberTom Christ [LE]
Louis Friedemann ThieleLinus Hansen [LE]
Nusret ToplarHaupttäter [L]
Timur ÜlkerHauptrolle [L]
Julia von Juni
Heidi Kaiser [LE]
Jan Walter
Volker [LE]
Christine ZartUlli [LE]
Franziska BallBiker-Braut Evi [SRE]
Eva BauriedlPolizeihauptkommissarin [SRE]
Curd BergerHeinz Gericke [SRE]
Maike Billitis SchulzeTina [SRE]
Markus BonibergerLothar [SRE]
Anna Maria BöhmSandra [SRE]
Armando Dottoalter Mann [SRE]
Meikel EngelmannSpieler [SRE]
Michael Peter Fischer
Thomas Kleinschmied [SRE]
Kai GroenwaldKioskowner [SRE]
Erhard HartmannChef [SRE]
Sonia HausséguyUte [SRE]
Martin HentschelLeonies Freund [SRE]
Matthias Horbelt
Türsteher [SRE]
Daniela JurgensKripobeamtin (Müde Männer) [SRE]
Kilian Jürgenskleiner Klaus [SRE]
Arman KaschmiriMehmet [SRE]
Manuel KöhlerMichael Fürwalter [SRE]
Klaus Küffer
Alfred (Zeuge Juwelenraub) [SRE]
Stephanie LexerMelanie Hermann [SRE]
Claudia LietzBäckersfrau [SRE]
Margitta-Janine LippokFrau 1 [SRE]
Gina MakuratMelanie [SRE]
Gladys MwachitiTina Krankenschwester [SRE]
René OltmannsPassant [SRE]
Isabelle Redfern
Ramona Leitner [SRE]
Philipp RosenthalJugendlicher [SRE]
Francesco Russo
Andreas "Andi" [SRE]
Sebastian Schindler
Luis [SRE]
Andrea SchneiderSilke Reinhardt [SRE]
Anton SchneiderAzubi Jörg [SRE]
Mike SobotkaZeuge (F: Karin Rieck) [SRE]
Eva-Maria SpiegelhauerTochter des Opfers [SRE]
Adrian SpielbauerPolizist [SRE]
Oliver Troska
Dietmar Meyer [SRE]
Stefan VoglhuberKunde im Wettbüro [SRE]
Christian WeiszGeschäftsmann (Beitrag: Karin Riek) [SRE]
Philipp W. Wilhelm
Jan [SRE]
Yuho YamashitaAraya (F: Mord an Möbelfabrikanten) [SRE]
Müjdat Yüksel
Amir [SRE]
Ronja ZyskJulia Winkler [SRE]
Michael BaderschneiderGerhard [SR]
Carola BambasPetra Schulz [SR]
Christina Baumer
Freundin [SR]
Joachim BirzelePolizist [SR]
Stefan Bockelmann
Kommissar Leo Hermann [SR]
Ute BronderMitarbeiterin [SR]
Lena Buhl
Vanessa [SR]
Yonca CakmakElisa Turan [SR]
Maksude CerdikDidem (F: Maserati) [SR]
Yasmin Dastagir
Misheref [SR]
Marcel DemelerTim Schmid [SR]
Ufuk DemirciMan [SR]
Jakob EnglmaierAlex [SR]
Sabine FehrMaris [SR]
Herbert ForthuberPathologist [SR]
Alina FreundAnni (F: Schwebelücke) [SR]
Hubertus GellerTäter [SR]
Hubertus GellerTäter 1 [SR]
Jonathan GertisJoe [SR]
Nadine HammerKarolin Wünsche [SR]
Pia Hänggi
Ute [SR]
Alexander HeimGeorg Zechner [SR]
Benjamin Hirt
Amir [SR]
Jessica Honz
Pflegemutter [SR]
Steffen JungTäter [SR]
Steffen C. JürgensVater Jüterbrock [SR]
Ahmet KalebasDeniz Onur [SR]
Anna Kaminski
Notärztin [SR]
Michael Kausch
Herbert Bloß [SR]
Emre Keskin
Fremder [SR]
Hans KieslerMan 1 [SR]
Florian KoganBen [SR]
Bartholomäus KowalskiTäter 2 [SR]
Mathias KupczykLeo Ryschka [SR]
Lucie Lechner
Veronika [SR]
Elna LindgensUte (F: Taschentresor) [SR]
Rainer LottWachmann (Fake-Transport) [SR]
Martin Lüning
Innkeeper Manfred (F: Shotgun blast) [SR]
Michelange MatéThea [SR]
Nikolai MohrTäter 1 [SR]
Yasmin OttFrau Heine [SR]
Mario PokatzkyTaxifahrer (F: Pflegefrauen) [SR]
Moritz RauchJonas [SR]
Simon Scholz1. Fahrschüler [SR]
Martina Schölzhorn
Polizistin [SR]
Christa SchreiberLinda [SR]
Matthias SchullanAussteller [SR]
Heiko SchwindPeter Neubert [SR]
Gulshan SheikhShiva [SR]
Reto StalderBeamter [SR]
Anni Sultany
Iris Haidner [SR]
Georg TroegerMarions Vater [SR]
Maik van EpplePolizeihauptkommissar Roth [SR]
Alexander VitzthumNotarzt [SR]
Christian WewerkaFrank Krüger [SR]
David WiesenbergerKunde [SR]
Dominik ZahorkaJuwelier [SR]
Anton AndreewThomas [BP]
Marcel Batangtarisslowenischer Räuber [BP]
Sophie BogdanAnna Koller [BP]
Julian BrodaczBankangestellter [BP]
Christiane DollmannEmpfangsdame [BP]
Marco EschrichArthur Obermaier [BP]
Anton FaberTäter [BP]
Robert Frank
Polizist (ep. Eiskalter Serientäter) [BP]
Rabee HananiTäter 1 [BP]
Gerhard Georg JilkaKommissar [BP]
Yasin KhanPerpetrator [BP]
Antonio LalloDachdecker [BP]
Felix Phönix LehmannSecurity Mann #1 [BP]
Lotta Lubkolln.a. [BP]
Holger MenzelBusfahrer [BP]
Nino NannizziKunde [BP]
Levent Özdiltürkischer Gerichtsmediziner [BP]
Roman PertlTäter [BP]
Beate PfeifferHeike Gruber [BP]
Ute Reiber
Claudia [BP]
Rosalie SchlagheckLisa Förster [BP]
Johannes SchönDirk Müller [BP]
Norbert StankiewiczEhemann [BP]
Johannes SteckPeter [BP]
Stefan VoglhuberFilialleiter Martin [BP]
Yvonne WilhelmZeugin [BP]
Sylvia ZimnikLena Wojs [BP]
Joachim BernhardHelge
Robert HerrmannsTäter
Nadia Migdal
Bianca Klimke
Silke Popp
Tochter
Julia Sophie SchabusAnna
Joachim SchweizzerKommissar Boldt
Nicolas Stöcklein
3.Täter

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Sound assistantFranz Ufer
Director of photographyMarcus von Kleist
Director of photographyTobias KoppeSony F5 / Arri Ultra Primes
Studio camera operatorMartin Henne
Steadicam operatorPeter Schmehl
Steadicam operatorBenedikt Baldrian
1st assistant cameraSteffen Dubouis
Steadicam focus pullerJohann Albrecht
Camera traineeJonas Leonard Steinacker
Casting directorGilla Pallmann
Costume designerMelanie Sachs5 Staffeln 30 Folgen
WardrobeNatalie Kuhr
WardrobeAnne-Katrin SchwerdtfegerFebruar 2018
WardrobeDiana Bähr
WardrobeMelanie Marie Reber
DirectorUli Möller
DirectorRobert A. Pejo
DirectorJochen Müller
DirectorRudolf Schweiger
DirectorRobert Sigl
DirectorRaoul W. Heimrich
DirectorMatthias Kopp
DirectorBettina Braun
DirectorThomas Pauli
Studio directorThomas Kornmayer
Studio directorUtz Weber
Studio directorMichael Bentelelive
1st AD (local system)Jonathan Werner2 Blocks
1st AD (local system)Danielle Kahle
Crane operatorRobert HottarekMovieBird 24 Studio
Lighting technician / electricianFabian Winkler
Lighting assistantChristina Schmid
Lighting assistantLukas Lerche
Lighting assistantChristian Jirmann
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Stargardt
Makeup artist / hair stylistTatjana Kraus
Makeup artist / hair stylistMadeleine Magnus
ComposerDr. Rainer Fabich5 Episoden
Prop builderSchwerthelm ZiehfreundStunt Waffen
Production managerMartin WohlfarthDrehblock 8
Senior stage managerMichael Hilscher
Unit managerBenjamin Frank
Location managerMarc-Thomas Pohl
Location managerMarius Klein
Location managerAndreas Wolffhardtmit Motivsuche
Location managerNikolaus Gross
Set manager/ floor managerMarius Klein
Set manager/ floor managerChristoph SoldanBlöcke 3-9 (März-Oktober)
Set runnerMarco Schmierl
Set runnerLars C Fliegner
Production driverIvan TicaBlock 1 - 6 & 9
Production sound mixerUrs Wihler
Boom operatorMarkus UrchsTM.C.Zima
Boom operatorJan GeilingVertretung
Boom operatorWolfgang Kick
Sound traineeLukas John Günther
Sound traineeChristina Schmid
Sound traineeJonas Leonard Steinacker
Special effects supervisorDirk Lange
Stunt coordinatorMac SteinmeierStunt-Coordination
Stuntman/womanAnni Nagel
Stuntman/womanGiacomo StrasserDiverse (Stunt) Rollen
Stuntman/womanBenjamin NippeStuntplayer
Stuntman/womanBastian VolkmerStuntdouble, Stuntplayer
Stuntman/womanSteffen JungStunt Player
Stuntman/womanHendrik MohrStuntplayer
Stuntman/womanNikolai MohrStuntplayer / Rolle Täter
Stuntman/womanPetr Dvorakmehrere Projekte als Actor/Täter/Stuntcoordinator
Stuntman/womanChristian PeterssonStunt Player

Production companies

CompanyComment
Securitel GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesLudwig Kameraverleih GmbH
Animals for FilmRenate´s Film-Tier-RanchHund, Katze
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
Extras/Bit PlayerDu Bist Film GmbHAb 26.11.2018
Extras/Bit PlayerProducer’s Friend GmbH [de]
StuntsStuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier)Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination
Lighting and UtilitiesTMT Film- und TV-Produktions-ServiceTeam + Technik
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesfilmobilVIP-Lounge-Trailer
CostumesFilmcops e.K.Polizeiuniform Rheinland-Pfalz
Locations and StudiosBavaria Studios & Production Services GmbH
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHAlle Bereiche Muc
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws,Unipolis,Uni
Image/EditingBMS BendixenMediaServiceGesamtpostproduktion