Director | Axel Sand, Nico Zavelberg, Heinz Dietz, Franco Tozza, Jan Martin Scharf, Sascha Thiel |
---|---|
Written by | Boris von Sychowski |
Production | Action Concept GmbH |
Start of shooting | 10/01/2011 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 23/12/2011 |
Locations | Köln |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Acquisition format | Super 16 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Tom Beck | Ben Jäger [SS] | |
Katrin Heß | Jenny Dorn [SS] | |
Katja Woywood | Kim Krüger [SS] | |
Daniela Wutte | Susanne König [SS] | |
Erdogan Atalay | Kriminalhauptkommissar Semir Gerkhan [SS] | |
David C. Bunners | Mike Burkhart (Pilotfilm) [LE] | |
Werner Daehn | Uwe kleist [LE] | |
Philipp Danne | Timo [LE] | |
Sanna Englund | Laura [LE] | |
Paul Faßnacht | Ralf [LE] | |
Uwe Fellensiek | Christian Schillinger [LE] | |
Nina Gnädig | Nicole Kaufmann [LE] | |
Christoph Grunert | Köster [LE] | |
Julia Hartmann | Melanie [LE] | |
Claudia Hiersche | Petra Weber [LE] | |
Dirk Moritz | Berger [LE] | |
Nils Nelleßen | Designer Marc Berger [LE] | |
Axel Pape | Valentin Gregorius (F: Hundstage) [LE] | |
Jorres Risse | Piet Richter [LE] | |
Daniel Roesner | Andreas Tachinski [LE] | |
Ellenie Salvo González | Maja Frings [LE] | |
Tim Morten Uhlenbrock | Ronnie [LE] | |
Steffen Wink | Mathis Weber [LE] | |
Daniel Zillmann | Malte Ludwig [LE] | |
Crisjan Zöllner | Sven Feiser [LE] | |
Lutz Herkenrath | Bodo Schultze [LE] | |
Joachim Kretzer | Frank Krapp [LE] | |
Gabriel Merz | Bossmann [LE] | |
Michael Rast | Schramm [LE] | |
Ercan Durmaz | Orkun Öner [LE] | |
Annett Fleischer | Anna Kurz [LE] | |
Susan Hoecke | Ellen [LE] | |
Jörg Rohde | Leon Brasch [LE] | |
Sascha Tschorn | Scholz [LE] | |
Yasmina Filali | n.n. [LE] | |
Michael Abendroth | Mark Hesse [LE] | |
Guntram Brattia | Janek Bogdan [LE] | |
Stefan Gebelhoff | Dr. Langer [LE] | |
Sarah Maria Besgen | Charly [LE] | |
André Röhner | Hauptkommissar Bohm [SSR] | |
Kerstin Thielemann | Staatsanwältin Isolde Schrankmann [SSR] | |
Niels Kurvin | Hartmut Freund, KTU [SSR] | |
Gottfried Vollmer | Dieter Bonrath [SSR] | |
Dietmar Huhn | Horst [SSR] | |
Dimitri Bilov | Bronski [SR] | |
Dirk Borchardt | Hektor Preuss [SR] | |
Armin Dallapiccola | Innenminister Jürgens [SR] | |
Rüdiger Kuhlbrodt | Harald Brandner [SR] | |
Bernd Reheuser | Oberstaatsanwalt Schröder [SR] | |
Collien Ulmen-Fernandes | Miriam Lembke [SR] | |
Nadine Warmuth | Giulia Adamo [SR] | |
Jeff Zach | Seibert [SR] | |
Gisa Flake | Krankenschwester [SR] | |
Kerstin Radt | NR [SR] | |
Moritz Bürkner | Zöllner [SR] | |
Robert Besta | Mark Lamby [SRE] | |
Jamie Bick | Nelly Weber [SRE] | |
Andreas Engelmann | Chefarzt Prof. Dr. Steiner [SRE] | |
Sebastian Hölz | Jan Freese [SRE] | |
Timo Hübsch | Phillip Rudel [SRE] | |
Özgür Karadeniz | Murat (Pilotfilm) [SRE] | |
Lars Korten | Machowski [SRE] | |
Heiko Lange | Draschko [SRE] | |
Reinhard Mahlberg | Michael Merz [SRE] | |
Marc Philipps | Juri Saizew [SRE] | |
Hendrik von Bültzingslöwen | Nick Johnen [SRE] | |
Rita Winkelmann | Angestellte im Wettbüro in Folge 238 [SRE] | |
Nadine Arents | Sydney [SRE] | |
Gotthard Lange | Gangster [SRE] | |
Vasilis Spiliopoulos | Katowitz [SRE] | |
Heike Warmuth | Valerie Martens [SRE] | |
Markus Berger | n.n. [SRE] | |
Ulas Kilic | Ayhan Özmir [SRE] | |
Marian Kulow | Scherge Feiser [SRE] | |
Tom Montaperto | Scherge Jeton [SRE] | |
Dino Nolting | Drogenboss [SRE] | |
Sie-Min Park | Ho-Chen [SRE] | |
Gernot Schmidt | Kante [SRE] | |
Carola Schnell | Julia Markwart [SRE] | |
Ingo van Gulijk | Dr. Reichert [SRE] | |
Thomas Wodianka | Darius Brock (Turbo&Tacho Reloaded) [SRE] | |
Sascha Pederiva | Faber [SRE] | |
Benjamin Bara | Biker [SRE] | |
Manuel Bolze | Drogenboss Scherge #1 [SRE] | |
Ricardia Bramley | Sonja Kinski [SRE] | |
Paul Schneider [1] | Stiller [SRE] | |
Rolf Berg | Dienststellenleiter [BP] | |
Yunus Cumartpay | Cem Yildiz [BP] | |
Ben Gageik | Junger Soldat [BP] | |
Jonathan Schaefer | Polizist Schäfer [BP] | |
Timo Ben Schöfer | Dr Carsten Stein (F: Zerbrochen) [BP] | |
Alex Jeanne | Krankenschwester [BP] | |
Jürgen Rißmann | Schrauber Klaus [BP] | |
Enrico Marco Di Marco | Scherge 5 Markovic [BP] | |
Andreas Grusinski | Scherge #1 [BP] | |
Wladimir Matuchin | Droski [BP] | |
Bianca Lehnard | Frau Bellinger [BP] | |
Paul Schneider [1] | Student with dog [BP] | |
Paul Schneider [1] | SEK [BP] | |
Alexander Hauff | Mario Januschek | |
Alena Polzer | Krankenschwester | |
Maico Claßen | Guiseppe La Rocca - Mafiaboss | |
Tesha Moon Krieg | Mädchen | |
Branko Tomovic | Stjevo | |
Greta Goodworth | Mädchen | |
Maria Mittler | Rentnerin Ingeborg | |
Nina Roesgen | Polizistin |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production controller | Tanja Bungart | |
Production accountant | Jeannette Florack | |
Vfx producer | Denis Cesek | |
Vfx producer | Steffen Kaus | |
Post production supervisor | Bjoern Gruber-Lamers | |
Motion graphics designer | Christoph Dahlhausen | |
Director of photography | Sascha Ersfeld Folgen 240/241 | Folgen 240/241 |
Director of photography | Christian Paschmann 7 episodes | 7 episodes |
Director of photography | Tobias Schmidt als DoP | als DoP |
Director of photography | Axel Sand | |
Camera operator | David Hofmann Folgen 236/237 | Folgen 236/237 |
Camera operator | Frank Theisejans 226, 227 | 226, 227 |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda Axel Sand (Kamera/Regie) | Axel Sand (Kamera/Regie) |
Steadicam operator | Michael Weyhers Regie / Dop Axel Sand | Regie / Dop Axel Sand |
1st assistant camera | Martin Rudolph Zusatz | Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Claren div. Folgen | div. Folgen |
1st assistant camera | Florian J. Raasch Folge 226/227,230/231(Pilot), 235 | Folge 226/227,230/231(Pilot), 235 |
1st assistant camera | Mario Loibl diverse Folgen C-Cam | diverse Folgen C-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Angelika Hesse S16, 2nd unit,10DT | S16, 2nd unit,10DT |
1st assistant camera | Stephan Schruff div folgen | div folgen |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Weber B-Kamera Drama Unit 1DT S16 | B-Kamera Drama Unit 1DT S16 |
1st assistant camera | Tord Erhard S16 Folgen 228/229/232/233/234 | S16 Folgen 228/229/232/233/234 |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Velten Folgen 226 + 227 | Folgen 226 + 227 |
2nd assistant camera | Mario Loibl S16mm | S16mm |
2nd assistant camera | Kerstin Fischer Vertretung | Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Andreas Over | |
2nd assistant camera | Jasmin Vollmer | |
2nd assistant camera | Monika Piekarz Folgen 234-237 | Folgen 234-237 |
2nd assistant camera | Angelika Hesse S 16, Vertretung | S 16, Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander Suer S16 + 35mm, 16 Folgen | S16 + 35mm, 16 Folgen |
2nd assistant camera | Richard Neumann S 16 - Zusatz 3 DT | S 16 - Zusatz 3 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Martin Rudolph | |
2nd assistant camera | Daniella Schadrin Pilot Folge 230 S16 | Pilot Folge 230 S16 |
2nd assistant camera | Maximilian Lais Super 16 & 35mm | Super 16 & 35mm |
Video assist/playback operator | Paul Gredig | |
Video assist/playback operator | Fabienne Butt Folge 228 + 229 | Folge 228 + 229 |
Video assist/playback operator | Luca Fois Folge 230 | Folge 230 |
Video assist/playback operator | Jasmin Vollmer | |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Vertretung | Vertretung |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Extras/bit player casting | Angi Peters Folge 237/238 | Folge 237/238 |
Costume designer | Holger Büscher Folge 226-241 | Folge 226-241 |
Assistant costume designer | Anikó Lena Lillge | |
Assistant costume designer | Trü Kobusch 232/233 u. 234/235 | 232/233 u. 234/235 |
Assistant costume designer | Marita Hoffjann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marita Hoffjann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sandra Lee Folge 230/231 | Folge 230/231 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Martha Hunger Folge 226-229/238-241 | Folge 226-229/238-241 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia Weyer Folge 232/233/234/235 | Folge 232/233/234/235 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Grete Kellermann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Petra Reimelt Folgen 236 - 239 | Folgen 236 - 239 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Carolin Kopietz 232-237 | 232-237 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Franziska Clement-Hendriks Folge 228/229/230/231 | Folge 228/229/230/231 |
Costume design trainee | Corinna Mathes | |
Costume design trainee | Nicole Duque Hansmann | |
Costume trainees | Shin-May Ho 226-227 | 226-227 |
Director | Sascha Thiel Folge 196, 197 , 208, 209 | Folge 196, 197 , 208, 209 |
Director | Nico Zavelberg Folge 235 | Folge 235 |
Director | Franco Tozza | |
Director | Axel Sand Regie und Kamera | Regie und Kamera |
Director | Jan Martin Scharf | |
Director | Heinz Dietz Pilot und 2 Folgen | Pilot und 2 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Torben de Vries | |
1st AD (local system) | Birgit Niebling Regie: Heinz Dietz | Regie: Heinz Dietz |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas K. Katzmann Folge 234 AT ,,Überschall" | Folge 234 AT ,,Überschall" |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Höret Pilot 90 min inkl. Türkei + 6 Folgen | Pilot 90 min inkl. Türkei + 6 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Ron Schuster Folgen 236 & 237 | Folgen 236 & 237 |
1st AD (local system) | Friedemann Bezner | |
1st AD (local system) | Thorsten Peil Folge 228 + 229 | Folge 228 + 229 |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Friedemann Bezner Pilotfilm (deutscher Teil) | Pilotfilm (deutscher Teil) |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Steffie Ritter | |
Script continuity | Ulrike Franz 5 DT Vertretung | 5 DT Vertretung |
Script continuity | Alexandra Hoffmann 226-229, Pilot 5DT Türkei, 236-241 | 226-229, Pilot 5DT Türkei, 236-241 |
Script continuity | Susanna Duda 2 Tage Vertretung Folge 237 | 2 Tage Vertretung Folge 237 |
Script continuity | Gabriele Richter [1] Aushilfe für 2.Unit (Folge: Mitten ins Herz) | Aushilfe für 2.Unit (Folge: Mitten ins Herz) |
Script continuity | Gorana Nikolic Assistant+2nd Unit; 234 & 235 | Assistant+2nd Unit; 234 & 235 |
Script continuity | Markus Berera Folge 232,233,234,235 + 5 Tage Pilot | Folge 232,233,234,235 + 5 Tage Pilot |
Trainee director's department | Felix Gerd Schneider | |
Trainee director's department | Patrick Piepiorka Folge 240+241 | Folge 240+241 |
Script supervisor trainee | José Enrique Chirinos Folgen 218 + 219 | Folgen 218 + 219 |
Script supervisor trainee | Sebastian Kowalke | |
Editor | Martin Habig 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Editor | Christian Krämer 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Editor | Amina Lorenz 5 Folgen + Pilotfilm (90 Min.) | 5 Folgen + Pilotfilm (90 Min.) |
Assistant editor | Moritz Gayhoff | |
Key grip | Thomas Heinz Episode 226-241 | Episode 226-241 |
Crane operator | Thomas Heinz | |
Camera car driver | Thomas Heinz | |
Gaffer | Horst Mann | |
Gaffer | Dirk Voßmerbäumer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | John Engel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jens Philip Erlach Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Noell | |
Additional electrician | Gunnar Jacobsen | |
Additional electrician | Alexander Damaschke | |
Additional electrician | Christian Kuschmitz | |
Lighting assistant | Annegret Luitjens div. Zusätze | div. Zusätze |
Lighting assistant | Wanja Krieger Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Benjamin Danino Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Dominik Fischerkoesen Block 2 u. 3 komplett + Zusätze | Block 2 u. 3 komplett + Zusätze |
Lighting assistant | Tim Harlinghausen | |
Lighting assistant | Yanick Wohlgemuth Mai 2011 bis Januar 2012 | Mai 2011 bis Januar 2012 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martina Ostländer Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Annette Schirmer Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Anne Heinen | |
Additional make up artist | Sofia Cramer | |
Assistant makeup artist | Lisa Nothhelfer | |
Makeup trainee | Lisa Nothhelfer | |
Composer | Daniel Freundlieb | |
Production designer | Paul Margono Folgen 226 - 241 | Folgen 226 - 241 |
Production designer | Uwe Radicke | |
Art department assistant | Kristina Eising Folge 220-235 | Folge 220-235 |
Art department assistant | Lisa Schröer | |
Art department assistant | Paulina Hampel | |
Prop master | Julian Ahlers | |
Prop master | Kristina Eising Folge 236+237 | Folge 236+237 |
Prop master | Lisa Schröer Folgen 236+237 | Folgen 236+237 |
Set dresser | Martha Hunger | |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Carlos Rodrigues | |
Location scout | Marc Geimer | |
Location scout | Maik Fickelscheer | |
Location scout | Omid Gutt Folgen 226-229 | Folgen 226-229 |
Set builder | Gian-Franco Marras | |
Set builder | Michael Condoluci | |
Set builder | Leo Gey Construction and support | Construction and support |
Prop maker | Gregor Winter diverse Bombenzünder LED-Spez. | diverse Bombenzünder LED-Spez. |
Art department trainee | Jennifer Eck | |
Art department trainee | Jennifer Bust | |
Production manager | Hendrik Lam Pilotfilm - Türkei Dreh | Pilotfilm - Türkei Dreh |
Production manager | Thorsten Peil 4 Folgen a´45min (RTL) | 4 Folgen a´45min (RTL) |
Production manager | Marcel Greive | |
Assistant production manager | Jana Theis Produktionsassistenz, 12 Folgen+1 Pilot | Produktionsassistenz, 12 Folgen+1 Pilot |
Assistant production manager | Anna Mohrhenn 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Dirk Seibert | |
Location manager (local system) | Maximilian Helm Folge 226 - 241 | Folge 226 - 241 |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Preuß [1] | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roman Siep | |
Set manager/ floor manager | David Küpper Vier Tage als Vertretung Folge 236/237 | Vier Tage als Vertretung Folge 236/237 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Thomas K. Katzmann Folge 235 AT ,, Alles unter Kontrolle | Folge 235 AT ,, Alles unter Kontrolle |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sven Struchhold Folge 226-237 | Folge 226-237 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Rutkowski | |
Assistant unit manager | Franzi Stang Folgen 236 - 241 | Folgen 236 - 241 |
Assistant unit manager | Cathrin Felder 226&227; 228&229 | 226&227; 228&229 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Matthias Rosenkranz August bis Dezember | August bis Dezember |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jan Zinngrebe Folgen 226 + 227 | Folgen 226 + 227 |
Assistant set/floor manager | David Küpper | |
Production driver | Tiziano Piscazzi Folge 226 - Pilot 2011 | Folge 226 - Pilot 2011 |
Production driver | Yvonne Vossen | |
Production driver | Marc Geimer | |
PA intern | Christina Lichtefeld Folge 238-239 | Folge 238-239 |
Set runner | Franzi Stang 228/229 & Pilot | 228/229 & Pilot |
Set runner | Nina Dorena Pabst 230 | 230 |
Set runner | Daniel Schröer Praktikum /Folgen 236 - 241 | Praktikum /Folgen 236 - 241 |
Screenwriter | Boris von Sychowski Folge "Zerbrochen" | Folge "Zerbrochen" |
Script consultant | Stefan Weidenbacher | |
Production sound mixer | Markus Hüser | |
Production sound mixer | Volker Henkels 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Boom operator | Björn Marsen Das ganze Jahr ! | Das ganze Jahr ! |
Boom operator | Frank Haßelmann | |
Sound supervisor | Christoph Hundt | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Hundt | |
Sound designer | Christoph Hundt | |
Sound designer | Christian Heinemann Folgen 229, Pilot 230/231, 235 | Folgen 229, Pilot 230/231, 235 |
Adr recordist | Paul Wilke | |
Special effects supervisor | Sven Kühn | |
Special effects technician | Boris Frisch Feuerfest SFX | Feuerfest SFX |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Paul Schneider stuntman, precision driver, stunt technican | stuntman, precision driver, stunt technican |
Stuntman/woman | Teresa Henn | |
Child supervisor | Hans Schäfer | |
Child supervisor | Birgit Theis Pilotfilm 2011 | Pilotfilm 2011 |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Action Concept GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | Stefan Visse-Hövels Fahraufnahmen Kamerawagen,-Quad, mobil. Kamerakran | Kamerawagen,-Quad, mobil. Kamerakran |
Film Stock | Kodak GmbH [de] | |
Animals for Film | Filmtiere Moviedogs Schäferhunde | Schäferhunde |
Animals for Film | Renate's Film-Tier-Ranch Hütehund Silas | Hütehund Silas |
Casting | Outcast | |
Extras/Bit Player | A Casting [de] | |
Extras/Bit Player | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG | |
Stunts | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Media Assurances S.A. [lu] | |
Production Consulting | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG | |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Multi-Rent e.K. Mobile | Mobile |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH Mietwagen | Mietwagen |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) | |
Costumes | Cinefake [de] Textilbedruckung - design - print | Textilbedruckung - design - print |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | polizeiteam.de Polizeiuniformen | Polizeiuniformen |
Props | 1stProps Medienmarketing & Ausstattung | |
Props | GRAFIKWERK MOVIEPHONE / Grafiken / Drucke / Plotts | MOVIEPHONE / Grafiken / Drucke / Plotts |
Props | GSMprofi Satellitentelefon | Satellitentelefon |
Special Effects | Feuerfest-SFX Pyrotechnik & SFX | Pyrotechnik & SFX |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG | |
Film Processing/Transfers | Media Factory Berlin Postproduktion | Postproduktion |