Never Look Away

    All titles (3)
    Feature Film | 2016-2018 | Drama, Thriller | Germany

    Cast

    ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
    Tom SchillingKurt Barnert [L]
    Sebastian KochProf. Carl Seeband [L]
    Paula BeerElisabeth Seeband [L]
    Ina WeisseMartha Seeband [L]
    Saskia RosendahlElisabeth May [L]
    Jörg PoseVolksschuldirektor [GS]
    Jeanette HainWaltraut Barnert [SR]
    Jörg SchüttaufJohann Barnett [SR]
    Hanno Koffler
    Günter Preusser [SR]
    Oliver MasucciPr. Antonius van Verten [SR]
    David SchütterAdrian Schimmel [SR]
    Ulrike C. TscharreFrau Hellthaler [SR]
    Hans Uwe BauerProf. Horst Grimma [SR]
    Johanna GastdorfGroßmutter Malvine [SR]
    Johannes AllmayerHausarzt Dr. Michaelis [SR]
    Martin BadenArbeiter-Modell [SR]
    Florian BartholomäiGünther May [SR]
    Ben BeckerVorarbeiter [SR]
    Antonia BillKrankenschwester [SR]
    Inga BirkenfeldKrankenschwester Käthe [SR]
    Rainer BockDr. Burghart Kroll [SR]
    Martin BruchmannOskar Kunststudent [SR]
    Pit BukowskiSS-Mann [SR]
    Jonas DasslerEhrenfried May [SR]
    Lars EidingerAusstellungsführer [SR]
    Konstantin FrolovSerschant [SR]
    Robin Leo HoffmannNKWD Offizier [SR]
    Eva Maria JostKrankenschwester [SR]
    Stefan Mehren
    Jürgen Beier (Journalist) [SR]
    Oskar MüllerKurt Barnert jung [SR]
    Rainer ReinersÄlterer Mann [SR]
    Sebastian RudolphHerr Lohse-Wächtler [SR]
    Evgenij SidikhinNKWD Major Murawjow [SR]
    Mark ZakDolmetscher [SR]
    Manuel ZschunkeKunststudent [SR]
    Adrian ZwickerUrs Meybert [SR]
    Nick BittnerKunststudent [BP]
    Lutz BlochbergerWürdenträger 1 [BP]
    Matthi FaustJournalist [BP]
    Luc FeitSZ-Journalist [BP]
    Anthea HeynerBogenschützin [BP]
    Lisa HoffmannNurse Erna [BP]
    Andreas NicklKameramann [BP]
    Marlene TanczikJunge Frau [BP]
    Oleg TikhomirovSowjetischer Soldat [BP]
    Juta VanagaFrau Murajow [BP]
    Axel WandtkeDDR Grenzoffizier [BP]
    SächsinJosefin Hagen
    Anke Sabrina BeermannKunststudentin
    Simon SchullerKunststudent

    Crew

    ActivityNameComment
    Production accountantWolfgang Rhaden
    AccountantSenad Lutvica
    Assistant production accountantMargaret Metz
    Assistant production accountantRabeah Hinrichs
    Assistant production accountantPiotr Odemski
    Assistant production accountantAndreas Penkin
    1st ADRaimond Schultheis1st AD ab DT19
    2nd ADAgne Braziene
    2nd AD FloorBen BischofBerlin Part 1
    2nd AD CrowdFrederike Karsch
    2nd AD CrowdDavid Wunderlich
    2nd AD CrowdMadita Selasadd.
    3rd AD BaseChristiana Hug
    3rd AD CrowdMarie Ahrendt
    3rd AD CrowdKatharina Dietl
    3rd AD CrowdStephan RyllAdditional (1DT)
    3rd AD CrowdGloria Gammer
    3rd AD CrowdLars ReinertPreproduction
    AD PAHenriette RodenwaldBase PA
    AD PAPaul Wolter
    AD PADavid Hacke
    Post production supervisorSven Nuri(Toccata Film)
    Post production coordinatorFabian Ascher(Toccata Film)
    ColoristRoland MurrerDailies Drehtag 46-68
    Dailies coloristCevat Maskar
    Director of photographyCaleb Deschanel
    Camera operatorSebastian Meuschel
    1st assistant cameraAlexander SeidlB-Camera
    1st assistant cameraRafael JeneralA-Cam
    2nd assistant cameraFlorian Schwarz
    2nd assistant cameraStefan Baltzlens grids :)
    2nd assistant cameraCarola Rodriguez Sanchez
    2nd assistant cameraYounes Labdi3 DT Vertretung
    2nd assistant cameraHannes EnglerVertretung B-CAM 5DT
    DIT digital imaging technicianMichael-Philipp `Mike´ Stiebing
    Data wrangler / digital loaderFabio Seyding
    Data wrangler / digital loaderStefan Baltz15 DT
    Video assist/playback operatorTobias SemmelmannQTAKE operator
    Still photographerNadja Klier
    Camera traineeVicky Müller
    Casting directorSimone Bär
    Casting assistantAlexandra Montag
    Extras/bit player castingJohannes RheinAssistenz
    Extras/bit player castingLars Reinert
    Extras/bit player castingLisa M. Böttchervia A. Filmgesichter
    Costume designerGabriele Binderbio-pic 1937-1966
    Costume supervisorBirgit Hofbauerhistorisch 30er-60er
    Assistant costume designerAnke Baierhistor. 40er - 60er Jahre
    Assistant costume designerNannette SchwarzUniformen
    Assistant costume designerOlivia Alison Vossenkuhlhistorisch
    Key costumerNatascha Gotowtschikow
    WardrobeBirgit Turné
    WardrobeSimone ZimmermannKomparsen Fitting
    WardrobeNatascha Gotowtschikowcast/hist. 1937-1968+Winterdreh Jan.'17
    WardrobeUlrika Böhm
    WardrobeDoris BarteltKomparserie
    WardrobeClaudia BlumenauerKomparserie
    WardrobeDavid WererFittings Komparserie
    Additional wardrobeMeiken Reissig
    Additional wardrobeCosima Durchlaub
    Additional wardrobeNana Seemann
    Additional wardrobeFranziska Lange60er Jahre
    Additional wardrobeIna Christnachthistorisch 60er Jahre
    Additional wardrobeYlva Sofka
    Additional wardrobeSylka Schaedlichhistorisch 30-60er
    Additional wardrobeWiebke WarskulatUniformen, Fitting, Garderobe
    Additional wardrobeRebekka Stange
    Additional wardrobeNele Ellegiers40er - 60er Jahre
    DirectressEike NeumannCutter/Leitung der Schneiderei (Herren)
    TailorKatrin KoboldAnfertig- Änd. Hauptcast Man
    TailorHannah Lehmann
    Costume patinationJan DieckmannKB : Gabriele Binder
    Costume design traineeXenia Gauss
    DirectorFlorian Henckel von Donnersmarck
    1st AD (local system)Jan Sebastian Ballhaus
    1st AD (local system)Lars GmehlingBerlin
    2nd AD crowd (local system)Janina Hüttenrauch2nd AD ab DT 43
    Assistant to directorVanessa Schreiber/ pre production
    Script continuityGabriella Gober
    Storyboard artistRaymond Boy
    Extras coordinatorAnna Avramenko
    Extras coordinatorChristian Theisinger
    Extras coordinatorSimon Adegbenro
    EditorAntje Lasszusätzlicher Schnitt
    EditorPatricia Rommel
    Trailer editorChristian SellOfficial Teaser
    Key gripMichael Müller [4]
    Key gripTrevor WatkinsDolly Grip B Cam
    Key gripChristian MarienthalTestshoot
    Key gripHans HellnerDolly Grip A Camera
    GripPhilipp RathErsatz für 4 Wochen
    GripJonathan Beck10 Tage
    GripJan HagenGrip
    Crane operatorFelix SablotnyTechno 50 Hexatron 1 day
    GafferRoger AltmannVorproduktion Düsseldorf
    GafferFlorian Kronenberger
    Best boySascha Görlich
    Best boyStefan Graf [1]
    Rigging gafferMartin Handrow
    Lighting technician / electricianArian Uting
    Lighting technician / electricianSebastian BeutlerRigging
    Lighting technician / electricianRene Runge
    Lighting technician / electricianPhilipp LangeSet Electrician
    Lighting technician / electricianDavid Horn
    Lighting technician / electricianDaniel Zeitler
    Lighting technician / electricianThomas ThieleRigging MDM, Zusatz Drehcrew
    Lighting technician / electricianBjörn Körner
    Lighting technician / electricianJacob PertzFotoshooting Düsseldorf
    Additional electricianYassin Khateeb
    Additional electricianVolker Langholz
    Additional electricianBernhard RostoskiRigging Zittau
    Additional electricianMartin LieckfeldRigging
    Additional electricianDirk Siehlmann
    Additional electricianGolo Jahn
    Additional electricianAndré PoserRigging
    Additional electricianMartin BeckRigging
    Additional electricianSebastian Behrens
    Additional electricianFalk Oettel
    Additional electricianWanja Krieger
    Additional electricianOliver JoestRigging:Görlitz,Zittau,Dresden
    Additional electricianEnno Hoffman
    Additional electricianSascha Vogel
    Additional electricianJaspar Henschke
    Additional electricianMaik UhligRigging
    Additional electricianMarc Wiesenthal
    Additional electricianJonathan Kaiser
    Balloon light operatorChristian Saalfeld
    Lighting assistantSascha Schülein
    Lighting assistantErik Wenndorf
    Lighting traineeEmil Flunker
    Makeup artist / hair stylistAndrea Gotowtschikowcrowd, fittings, period 30's - 60's
    Makeup artist / hair stylistRosella Gregoria
    Makeup artist / hair stylistElise TillmannExtras historisch
    Makeup artist / hair stylistMaurizio Silvi
    Makeup artist / hair stylistMarika KnappeCrowd historisch 30er-60er
    Makeup artist / hair stylistAnett WeberSupervisor Extras Period
    Makeup artist / hair stylistJan Kempkens-Odemskicrowd
    Makeup artist / hair stylistAnnika Feldges60 iger Jahre NRW Teil
    Additional make up artistAmi Häfner (Komatsu)60er. Historisch
    Additional make up artistAnja Drewermannhistorisch
    Additional make up artistJudith Kröher Falch40er/50er/60er
    Additional make up artistRagna Jornitzhist. 40er,50er,60er Extras
    Additional make up artistManuela Watschkowhistorisch 40er/50er/60er
    Additional make up artistSandra Leutert
    Additional make up artistKrisztina Szántó-Konthurhistorisch
    Additional make up artistDoreen KindlerHistorisch / fitting extras
    Additional make up artistMarion Giggenbacher60 iger Jahre NRW Teil
    Additional make up artistKarla Meirer
    Additional make up artistNicole Förster30er-60er Jahre / Fitting+Dreh
    Additional make up artistKatharina Rebecca Thiemeperiod 1930-60, fitting
    Additional make up artistStefanie Dimitrow
    Additional make up artistAnna Freundhist. 40er, 50er 60er Jahre
    Additional make up artistAnne Wenzelhistorisch 40er, 50er & 60er Jahre
    Additional make up artistKatja Schulze [1]hist. 40iger /50 iger /60 iger
    Additional make up artistTopsy Liane Schreiber
    Additional make up artistMarlen Elstner
    Additional make up artistBirgit Düvelmeyerhistorisch
    Additional make up artistSandra StockmeierHistorisch - 60s
    Additional make up artistVeronika Knigge
    Additional make up artistGloria Göschelhistorisch
    Additional make up artistSarah Neumayerhistorisch 30er, 40er, 50er, 60er Jahre
    Key makeup artist/hair stylistMatteo Silvi
    Hair stylistMarco Perna
    Hair stylistPeggy Anstett
    Hair stylistAldo Signoretti
    ProducerFlorian Henckel von Donnersmarck
    ProducerQuirin Berg
    ProducerJan Mojto
    ProducerMax Wiedemann
    Service producerFilip Heringadd.shoot Prag
    Assistant-/ junior-producerLaura Mihajlovic
    Assistant to producerNicole Kerler
    Production designerSilke Buhr
    Assistant production designerCosima Vellenzer
    Art directorAnne SchlaichArt Coordination/ Hist. Research
    Art directorRobert Reblin
    Art directorTheresia Anna Ficus
    Set decoratorYvonne von KrockowNRW
    Set decoratorJulia RoeskeSupervising SetDec (30er - 60er)
    Assistant set decoratorJohanna Maul2nd Assistant
    Assistant set decoratorJasmin Ott
    Construction coordinatorNadin Meyer21.07.-31.07.16
    Prop masterKarolin Leshel08.2016 bis Ende, Zusatz
    Prop masterAndreas Horstmannhistorisch 30-60iger
    Standby propsOlaf Kronenthallead standby props, 1937-1968
    Standby propsKarin Weber
    Set dresserFriederike Berthold
    Set dresserUlrike Eversmeieradditional
    Set dresserDoro PolstorffBerlin
    Set dresserManja Hunger05-08/16
    Set dresserJo Heinsadditional
    Set dresserRalf Churfürst
    Set dresserNadja Götze
    Set dresserDavid Thummererhistorisch 40iger-70iger Jahre MDM
    Set dresserAlicia Ohntrupzusatz
    Set dresserPeggy Dix2 Wochen Görlitz
    Set dresserChristoph HeineckeLeadman ( Berlin)
    Set dresserManuel HessLead-Dresser
    Set dresserHannes Frühadditional
    Set dresserSolveigh Sprengelab. 17.7
    Set decoration buyerJule Bünsche08.2016 bis Ende
    Set decoration buyerMathias Hohm
    Art department coordinatorMarielle Kiessig
    Assistant stand by propsTheresa Neupert
    Assistant to propmaster /- buyerAndreas Bucher-Weberling
    Assistant to propmaster /- buyerIraí Amana Martins de SouzaArt Wangler
    Assistant to propmaster /- buyerMike Müller
    Practical electricianAlexander Schwarz [1]Practical Light
    Greens personBarbara JägerInnenmotiv Buch
    Location scoutMarei Wenzel
    Location scoutBenno Pastewka
    Location scoutLukas Gontovos
    Location scoutTobias Palmer
    Location scoutStefan HübertDresden/Oberlausitz
    Location scoutMatthias Braun
    Location scoutMartin Zillger
    Location scoutPhilipp von DoeringBerlin
    Location scoutChristian Meinecke
    Location scoutRüdiger JordanNRW
    Set builderChristian Wollberg
    Stand by set builderMatthias Prange
    Artist painterFelix Maurice ManchonCreation of various works of art, different stages, techniques and styles
    Draughtsman/set designerNina Poeschel
    Draughtsman/set designerStephanie Raßadditional set designer
    Props painterAngela Kittner
    Scenic painterWolfgang Wredemalleitung
    Scenic painterFelix Maurice Manchon
    Scenic painterBrita HofmannScenic artist - u.a. Gemälde
    Scenic painterAndreas Wendt
    Scenic painterSusanne Kleinlein
    Scenic painterSusanna Schnibbe
    SculptorKaroline Hinz
    Graphic artistAnnika Nina Kiel
    Graphic artistClaus Mayr
    Graphic artistBia Tetzlaff
    Graphic artistNina StrathmannProps
    Prop handErik Thiel
    Prop handMartine KoetzSchneiderarbeiten
    Property driverDirk KuringLKW
    Property driverChristian Meinherz
    Property driverMirko Reichwald
    Art department traineeGreta Wolf-Rosenbaum
    Line producerDavid Vogt
    Line producerMelanie Bührdel(Bayerischer Rundfunk)
    Film financing coordinatorEva Augustin
    Assistant to line producerAntonia Heinrichs
    Assistant to line producerJulia Lenzinger
    Production managerMartin CichyProduction Consultant
    Production managerTom Sternitzke
    Production managerDaniel Mattig(Vertretung) / Berlin, Dresden, D'dorf
    Production managerWolfgang Bajorat
    Production coordinatorDorothee Hufschmidtcallsheet
    Production coordinatorIsabell Heins
    Assistant production managerBenno Schoppmann
    Assistant production managerKirsten DreherVerträge
    Assistant production managerKathleen Georgi
    Assistant production managerJanina SchafftTravel & Accomodation
    Assistant production managerLuise Hauschild
    Assistant production managerJanne MeyermannBerlin Part II
    Unit managerTristan Hume
    Unit managerJoachim von Bülow
    Location managerBenno PastewkaSachsen
    Location managerStefan HübertGörlitz 2 Wochen Vertretung
    Location managerJens NoackSachsen
    Location managerPierre EisenhutAssistant Location Manager
    Location managerOliver DresselhausBerlin First Chapter
    Location managerAndreas KehlAssistent / Berlin
    Location managerCaroline Krtschmarsch
    Location managerLars Ansgar FörsterNRW
    Location managerStephan RichterGörlitz
    Location managerKonstantin NergerAsst. Berlin
    Transportation coordinatorAnja Wernecke
    Transportation captainGeorg Meierotto
    Transportation captainOliver Kujasab 22.08.
    Set manager/ floor managerSven Jenuwein
    Assistant location managerYasmin StürmerNRW
    Assistant location managerKathleen TeichmannSachsen
    Assistant location managerKatharina SeilerBerlin II
    Assistant location managerMichelle Sipeer
    Assistant location managerAnja KnoblochZusatz 3 DT
    Assistant location managerAnton Heidrich2 Wochen Zusatz
    Unit move coordinatorViola Winghartab Juli bis Ende
    Assistant set/floor managerAnna Klöble
    Assistant set/floor managerJenny JarosZusatz Berlin
    Set runnerTom Tholl
    Set runnerValentin Spengemann
    Production driverRafael Walczak
    Production driverTom Strelow
    Production driverSophie MoggeZusatz
    Production driverMichael Sittner
    Production driverThomas JentschZusatz / Abwicklung
    Production driverJohannes BöttgeBerlin
    Production driverAxel Kirst
    Production driverEric von MutiusCast & Crew
    Production driverFrank Gust
    Production driverStephan BuschTech & Base Trucks MDM
    Production driverMarkus StajicCast & Crew
    Production driverJan Luo
    Production driverFalk Nagel
    Production driverDavid FriedewaldNRW
    Production driverBernd Koeppeadditional (ShuttleConcept)
    Production driverDaniel JanssenBerlin
    Production driverJens MarschalleckGörlitz + Zittau
    Production driverOliver KujasCast + Produktion - Berlin+Görlitz+DD
    Production driverMiklas WittmannCast- & Produktionsfahrer
    Personal driverDavid FlemmingFam. Henkel von Donnersmarck
    PA internKatharina Fischer
    ScreenwriterFlorian Henckel von Donnersmarck
    ResearcherNicole WolfarthDrehbuchrecherche
    Production sound mixerBen KrügerPolen-Dreh und letzte 6 DT.
    Production sound mixerAndre ZacherTecrecce Berlin & MDM
    Production sound mixerMatthias Richter
    Second boom operatorMaximilian Pongratz
    Sound traineeAdam Asnan
    Sound re-recording mixerMichael Kranz
    Assistant to sound re-recording mixerMoritz Herrmann
    Sound designerChristoph von Schönburg
    Supervising sound editorChristoph von Schönburg
    Dialogue editorThomas Kalbér
    Foley editorNormann Büttner
    Foley editorWolfi Müller
    Foley recordistNormann Büttner
    Foley artistMax Bauer
    Special effects supervisorClaudius Rauch
    Special effects technicianMichael AplingSFX Office Coordinator
    Stunt coordinatorFrancois DogeStunt Supervisor
    Stuntman/womanFred Hady
    Stuntman/womanJan BoehmeStuntdouble: Tom Schilling
    Stuntman/womanAsuka TovazziRolle Sanitäter über Cinecas
    InterpreterVolha Aliseichyknur Übersetzerin
    Stand inArtur Sorokin
    Marketing, public relationFranziska Dotzauer

    Production companies

    CompanyComment
    Wiedemann & Berg Film GmbH
    Pergamon Film GmbH & Co. KG [de]
    Wilma Film [cz]add.shoot Prag

    Facilities

    DepartmentCompanyComment
    Cameras and UtilitiesARRI Rental Deutschland GmbH
    GripARRI Rental Deutschland GmbH
    CastingCasting Petra OhlerKomparsen und KD NRW
    Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Filmgesichter | Johanna RagwitzBerlin/ Dresden/ Görlitz
    Lighting and UtilitiesARRI Rental Deutschland GmbH
    Lighting and UtilitiesZasa Lights GmbH | balloonlight systemsClouds
    Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
    Production ConsultingCIA - BerlinMilitär Beratung
    Production ServicesADG Ambulanzdienst GmbHRTW Dresden
    Production ServicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
    Production ServicesCine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve-Ba Potsdam Filmservice)Berlin
    Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbHHelping Hands NRW
    Production ServicesHermann Koenen Party- und Catering-ServiceCatering
    Production ServicesHerz MedicalgroupSetMedic
    Production ServiceshiasberlinZusatz 2erAufenthalt
    Production ServicesHot&Ready CateringZusatz Catering Komparsen
    Production ServicesKayfu Catering GbR
    Production ServicesMobilespaceProdukionsfahrzeuge
    Production ServicesNeels Mobil GmbHWohnmobil
    Transportation, Travel and AccomodationBerliner KartonexpressKartons/Verpackungen
    Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCarry Grand Limousinen+ShuttleserviceCG Fahrservice
    Transportation, Travel and AccomodationNovus Media - Medien- & FilmserviceFahrzeug Umsetzungen
    Transportation, Travel and AccomodationUpper Level Travel GmbH
    CostumesCOMME des COSTUMESKB: Gabriele Binder
    CostumesFakner Film ServiceBeratung,Kostüm,Ausstattung
    CostumesFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
    CostumesKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbHKB: Gabriele Binder
    CostumesKostümverleih Johann VoglKB: Gabriele Binder
    CostumesLeipziger Kostüm AllerleiVermietung Garderobenbedarf
    CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
    CostumesSturm Handels GmbHUniform
    CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Gabriele Binder
    DecorationChamäleon Service GmbHBauten
    DecorationSpreekulissen Nicolaus Wallner
    DecorationStoffwerke Marion Herdletextile Dekoration
    Locations and StudiosLocation Networx [de]
    Locations and Studioszlocationz
    PropsAdlershofer Fundus
    PropsAdlershofer Fundus
    PropsAller-Leih
    PropsBiabia GrafikGrafische Requisiten
    PropsDelikatessen Requisiten Fundus Berlin oHGMöbel, Requisiten
    PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
    PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHalle Bereiche Berlin
    PropsHistoric Hospital - Medizintechnik aus der DDR und vor 1945med. Fachberatung,hist. Requisiten
    PropsHistorische technische Requisiten
    PropsPropscom – Requisiten Fundus
    PropsSturm Handels GmbHRequisiten
    Vehicles and aircraftsFilmfahrzeuge- & Setbetreuung Christian SchulzSpielfahrzeuge 1937 - 1968
    Film Processing/TransfersMedia Services GmbH | ARRI Media
    Sound (Postproduction)Media Services GmbH | ARRI Media
    Sound (Postproduction)Wavefront Studios GmbHADR Recording MUC

    Awards

    Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
    Florian Henckel von Donnersmarck2018Zurich Film Festival [ch]Gala PremierenNominated
    Florian Henckel von Donnersmarck2018Tiff Toronto Int. Film Festival [ca]Special PresentationsNominated
    Florian Henckel von Donnersmarck2018Gilde Filmpreis [de]NationalNominated
    Florian Henckel von Donnersmarck2018Venice Int. Film Festival [it]ARCA Cinemagiovani Award: Best Film of Venezia 75Winner
    Florian Henckel von Donnersmarck2018Venice Int. Film Festival [it]Leoncino d’Oro AwardWinner
    Florian Henckel von Donnersmarck2018German Films [de]Oscar - Bester nicht-englischsprachiger KinofilmNominated
    Florian Henckel von Donnersmarck2018Film Fest Gent [be]Gala Premieres and Special EventsNominated
    Sebastian Koch2018Bambi [de]Bester Schauspieler NationalWinner
    Wiedemann & Berg Film GmbH2019Golden Globes [us]Best Motion Picture - Foreign LanguageNominated
    Florian Henckel von Donnersmarck2019Romy [at]Beste Regie KinofilmNominated

    Festivals

    YearCountryFestivalComment
    2019USAGolden Reel - Motion Pucture Sound EditorsOutstanding Achievemement in Foley

    TV-broadcast

    TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
    RepeatFranceCiné+ [fr]Thursday, 18/02/2021, 10.25 PMCiné+ Émotions
    RepeatGermanyARD [de]Monday, 28/12/2020, 8.15 PMFree-TV-Premiere
    RepeatFranceOCS [fr]Wednesday, 04/11/2020, 8.40 PMOCS City

    Cinema

    TypeCountryDateComment
    Theatre releaseFranceWednesday, 17/07/2019
    Theatre releaseHong KongThursday, 09/05/2019
    Theatre releaseGermanyWednesday, 03/10/2018