logo

Sturm der Liebe

  • Aschenputtel (Working title)
TV Series | 2010 | ARD [de], Degeto [de] | Telenovela | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
 Natalie AlisonRosalie Engel [SS]
 Andreas BorcherdingGötz Zastrow [SS]
Antje HagenHildegard Sonnbichler [SS]
 Johannes Hauer
Ben Sponheim [SS]
 Uta KargelEva Saalfeld [SS]
 Sepp SchauerAlfons Sonnbichler [SS]
 Mona SeefriedCharlotte Saalfeld [SS]
 Andreas ThieleJacob Krendlinger [SS]
 Johanna BönninghausLena Zastro [L]
 Wolfgang CernyLukas Zastrow [L]
 Gabrielle ScharnitzkyCosima Saalfeld [L]
 Sarah StorkSandra Ostermeyer [L]
 Amadeus BodisMartin Aumann [LE]
 Ivanka BrekaloEmma Saalfeld [LE]
 Matthias Klievon Lauenburg [LE]
 Wolfgang RiehmJasper Steenkamp [LE]
 Sonja WondraMelanie Habermaier [LE]
 Silvana BayerTheresa Steinle [SSR]
 Matthias Beier
Alain Briand [SSR]
Dirk GalubaWerner Saalfeld [SSR]
 Stefan GillyPage [SSR]
 Christoph KrixKommissar Meyser [SSR]
Joachim LätschAndré Konopka [SSR]
 Marion Mathoi
Jana Leinemann [SSR]
 Veronika von QuastRosi Zwick [SSR]
 Erich AltenkopfDr. Niederbühl [SR]
 Martyna EderMia Kleinschmidt [SR]
 Golo EulerHendrik Bruckner [SR]
 Wolfgang GrindemannDr. Brunner [SR]
 Bettina HedrichMiriam Linke [SR]
Judith HildebrandtTanja Liebertz [SR]
 Miriam KrauseHelen Marinelli [SR]
Annabelle LeipMarie Sonnbichler [SR]
Eva-Maria MayKatja Heinemann [SR]
 Barbara Maria Messner
Margot Pichler [SR]
 René Oltmanns
Simon Konopka [SR]
 Rosetta PedoneJudith Stavanger [SR]
Kathrin ReinIsar Roth [SR]
 Florian StadlerNils Heinemann [SR]
 Hans H. Steinbergn.n. [SR]
 Christoph WettsteinGrosswihler [SR]
 Marie-Ernestine WorchMaike Steenkamp [SR]
 Gerhard AcktunNebenrolle [SRE]
 Hannes Liebmann
Kommissar Kubisch [SRE]
Nicoletta HahnZoe Lang [BP]
 Simone SukoNina, Assistentin Sängerin [BP]

Crew

DepartmentActivityNameComment
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Patric Amann
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Peter Dombrowka1. Kameramann Aussendreh, E-Shots
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Marc Liesendahl
Camera Department1st assistant camera Georg LanzAD 1 Tag Ersatz
Camera Department1st assistant camera Maximilian G. Engl
Camera Department1st assistant cameraTobias VeltenE-Shot Unit
Camera Department1st assistant camera Sascha (Leines) Hoffmann-Wacker
Camera Department2nd assistant cameraLucy HofmannKamerapraktikantin Mai - August
Camera Departmentcamera traineeLucy Hofmann
Costume Departmentcostume designer Heike Weng
Costume Departmentassistant costume designerKarin Mayer
Costume Departmentwardrobe Diana Bähr
Costume Departmentwardrobe Valerie Hartmann
Costume Departmentwardrobe Tobias Pfänder
Director's DepartmentdirectorAlexander Wiedl
Director's DepartmentdirectorDieter Schlotterbeck
Director's DepartmentdirectorSiegi Jonas
Director's Departmentdirector Julia Peters
Director's DepartmentdirectorDaniela Grieser
Director's Departmentdirector Andreas Menckdiverse Folgen Außenteam
Director's DepartmentdirectorStefan Jonas
Director's Departmentdirector Carsten Meyer-Grohbrügge
Director's Department1st assistant director Daniela Kerscher
Director's Department1st assistant director Felix OppermannRegieassistenz
Director's Department1st assistant director Karin Thorne
Director's Department1st assistant director Larissa von Stumberg
Director's Department1st assistant directorAnnika Wlochin Vertretung
Director's Department1st assistant directorUdo Müllerbeschäftigt bis Januar 2011
Director's Department1st assistant director Max LocherPL Hanka Weiszflog, 120 Folgen
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Roxane NeumannMärz - August 2010
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Alexander Knobloch
Director's Departmentscript supervisorFritz Platzer
Director's Departmenttrainee director's departmentDanilo GerulJuli - Feb 2011
Director's Departmenttrainee director's departmentSebastian DatzreiterMärz - August
Director's Departmenttrainee director's department Pascal Schröder
Editingeditor Tobias Geifrig
Editingeditor Andreas Hennicke
Gripgrip assistantJens Rainer
Gripgrip trainee Philip Schwethelm10 Drehtage
Lightinggaffer Tobias Speidelmehrmals Wochenweise Studio
Lightinggaffer Florian WentzelStudio
Lightinggaffer Helge Schwarz [1]
Lightingelectrician Martin WildgruberAussenteamTageweise
Lightingelectrician Katharina ZieglerVertretung
Lightingelectrician Thorsten Baier
Lightingelectrician Tobias DawidStudio
LightingelectricianInga Riedel
Lightinglighting assistantBoris Lauterimmer wieder mal
Lightinglighting assistant Mathias LinkeStudio - hin und wieder auch Beleuchter
Lightinglighting assistantJens Rainer
Lightinglighting assistantRichard GyngellVertretung
Lightinglighting trainee Philip Schwethelm5 Drehtage
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Silke Hansmann
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Martina Müller [1]
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Ulrike Woiwode7 Wochen Aushilfe
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Ida Arndt
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Isabel Stern-SchanzeMai - Dezember
Makeup Departmentadditional make up artist Scharka Cechova
Makeup Departmentkey makeup artist Dominique Renic
Musiccomposer Stefan Schrammin Teilen
ProducerproducerBea Schmidt
Producerfreelance producerJulia Bachmann
Producerassistant-/ junior-producer Simon AssmannFolge 1000-1300
Production Designproduction designer Claudia Walter
Production Designassistant production designerCathrin Bergschneider
Production Designconstruction manager Günther Freudlsperger
Production Designprop master Christiane 'Nani' Musäus
Production Designprop masterRupprecht Wojaczek
Production Designstandby props Nadine Naumovic
Production Designstandby props Stefanie EserUrlaubsvertretung
Production Designset dresser Barbara HerbrichWeihnachtsmarkt
Production Designset dresserMichael ArltPL Hanka Weiszflog
Production Designassistent stand by propman Stefanie EserSeptember - Mai 2011
Production Designset builder Günther FreudlspergerSet Baubühne, Baubühne, Horse Master
Production Designscenic painter Oliver-Markus Waimanndiv. Studio-Renovierungen
Production Designproperty driverAndreas Unger
Production Designproperty driverFlorian KnoblochErsatzfahrer, Vertretung
Production Designproperty driver Simone Skinner07.01 - 26.6.10
Production Designart department traineeKatharina GöttlerJanuar - Februar
Production Mgt.unit production managerHanka Weiszflog
Production Mgt.assistant production manager Julia Kötz
Production Mgt.unit managerAnnika WlochBlock 248
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Florian SchosselVertretung September 2010
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd ADFlorian Lenny Leng01.01.10 - 22.03.10
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD André DolezalAugust 2010 - Dezember 2010
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd ADJan Philipp Weyl23.03.10 - 19.04.10
Production Mgt.production secretary Simone Skinner
Production Mgt.assistant to 2nd AD Jost Willem Vinkeseit September 2010
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional AD Jost Willem VinkeMai '10-August '10
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional AD Florian SchosselVertretung August 2010
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional AD Oliver Pusch
Production Mgt.set runnerErik van Schoor
Production Mgt.production driverBoris Lauterab und zu
Production Mgt.production driverAndreas Unger
Production Mgt.production driverSean BellVetretung
Production Mgt.production driver Christof Bojanowski
Production Mgt.production driver Jean-Luc JulienErsatzfahrer, Vertretung
Production Mgt.production driverMatthias Spring
Screenplayhead writerDr. Peter Süß
Screenplayscreenwriter Marc TannousDramaturgie
ScreenplayscreenwriterBjörn Firnrohr
ScreenplayscreenwriterKlaus Tegtmeyer
ScreenplayscreenwriterSilke Nikowski
ScreenplayscreenwriterKrystof Hybl
Screenplaystoryliner Hanne Weyh
Screenplayscript coordinator Natasha Nilson
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Lutz PapeVertretung
Sound Departmentboom operator Till OrtnerVertretung Studio
Sound Departmentboom operator Stephan Engldiv. Folgen
Sound Departmentboom operator Tim Kehle
Sound Departmentboom operator Frank KlementAußendreh Dez 2009 - 19.03.2010
Sound Departmentboom operatorGeorgios Stamoulis
Sound Departmentboom operator Thomas Neumeier
Sound Departmentboom operator Damian ThomannAußen-sowie Studiodreh Vertretung
Sound Departmentsecond boom operatorCarina LieglVertretung Aussendreh Jul-Aug
Sound Post Productionsound re-recording mixer Sascha Fernsel
Sound Post Productiondialogue editor Dagmar Robbers
Stuntsstuntman/womanAngela MögeleTreppenstunt - Stuntmac GmbH
TV-/Web-Contentcommissioning editorDr. Wolfgang Wegmann
Further Crewanimal trainer Günther Freudlsperger

Facilities

Department CompanyComment
In Front of the CameraAnimals for FilmDC-Quarterhorses, Neumarkt - St. Veit
In Front of the CameraExtras/Bit Player Producer’s Friend GmbH [de]Komparsen
ProductionFinance/Law/Insurance Teamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProductionProduction Services film-mobile gmbhFilmMobile
ProductionProduction Services Kipper Filmservice GmbH
ProductionProduction Services The Cooking Brothers
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairDecoration FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairDecorationGF ArtWorksBaubühne Vorbau, Set
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairProps Herz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung/FB
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairProps SonnewaldRequisiten
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairVehicles and aircrafts polizeiteam.deUnipkw, Unipoli

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Monday, 26.09.2005