logo

Sturm der Liebe

  • Aschenputtel (Working title)
TV Series | 2010 | ARD [de], Degeto [de] | Telenovela | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Natalie AlisonRosalie Engel [SS]
Andreas BorcherdingGötz Zastrow [SS]
Antje HagenHildegard Sonnbichler [SS]
Hannes Hauer
Ben Sponheim [SS]
Uta KargelEva Saalfeld [SS]
Sepp SchauerAlfons Sonnbichler [SS]
Mona SeefriedCharlotte Saalfeld [SS]
Andreas ThieleJacob Krendlinger [SS]
Johanna BönninghausLena Zastro [L]
Wolfgang CernyLukas Zastrow [L]
Gabrielle ScharnitzkyCosima Saalfeld [L]
Sarah StorkSandra Ostermeyer [L]
Nicola TiggelerBarbara von Heidenberg [L]
Amadeus BodisMartin Aumann [LE]
Ivanka BrekaloEmma Saalfeld [LE]
Matthias Klievon Lauenburg [LE]
Wolfgang RiehmJasper Steenkamp [LE]
Sonja WondraMelanie Habermaier [LE]
Silvana BayerTheresa Steinle [SSR]
Matthias Beier
Alain Briand [SSR]
Dirk GalubaWerner Saalfeld [SSR]
Stefan GillyPage [SSR]
Christoph KrixKommissar Meyser [SSR]
Joachim LätschAndré Konopka [SSR]
Marion Mathoi
Jana Leinemann [SSR]
Veronika von QuastRosi Zwick [SSR]
Erich AltenkopfDr. Niederbühl [SR]
Martyna EderMia Kleinschmidt [SR]
Golo EulerHendrik Bruckner [SR]
Wolfgang GrindemannDr. Brunner [SR]
Bettina HedrichMiriam Linke [SR]
Judith HildebrandtTanja Liebertz [SR]
Miriam KrauseHelen Marinelli [SR]
Annabelle LeipMarie Sonnbichler [SR]
Eva-Maria MayKatja Heinemann [SR]
Barbara Maria Messner
Margot Pichler [SR]
René Oltmanns
Simon Konopka [SR]
Rosetta PedoneJudith Stavanger [SR]
Kathrin ReinIsar Roth [SR]
Florian StadlerNils Heinemann [SR]
Hans H. Steinbergn.n. [SR]
Christoph WettsteinGrosswihler [SR]
Marie-Ernestine WorchMaike Steenkamp [SR]
Gerhard AcktunNebenrolle [SRE]
Hannes Liebmann
Kommissar Kubisch [SRE]
Nicoletta HahnZoe Lang [BP]
Simone SukoNina, Assistentin Sängerin [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photographyMarc Liesendahl
director of photographyPeter Dombrowka1. Kameramann Aussendreh, E-Shots
director of photographyPatric Amann
1st assistant cameraMaximilian G. Engl
1st assistant cameraTobias VeltenE-Shot Unit
1st assistant cameraGeorg LanzAD 1 Tag Ersatz
1st assistant cameraSascha (Leines) Hoffmann-Wacker
2nd assistant cameraLucy HofmannKamerapraktikantin Mai - August
camera traineeLucy Hofmann
costume designerHeike Weng
assistant costume designerKarin Mayer
wardrobeTobias Pfänder
wardrobeDiana Bähr
wardrobeValerie Hartmann
directorCarsten Meyer-Grohbrügge
directorAndreas Menckdiverse Folgen Außenteam
directorSiegi Jonas
directorStefan Jonas
directorDieter Schlotterbeck
directorDaniela Grieser
directorAlexander Wiedl
directorJulia Peters
1st assistant directorDaniela Kerscher
1st assistant directorKarin Thorne
1st assistant directorAnnika Wlochin Vertretung
1st assistant directorLarissa von Stumberg
1st assistant directorMax LocherPL Hanka Weiszflog, 120 Folgen
1st assistant directorFelix OppermannRegieassistenz
1st assistant directorUdo Müllerbeschäftigt bis Januar 2011
script supervisorRoxane NeumannMärz - August 2010
script supervisorAlexander Knobloch
script supervisorFritz Platzer
trainee director's departmentPascal Schröder
trainee director's departmentSebastian DatzreiterMärz - August
trainee director's departmentDanilo GerulJuli - Feb 2011
editorAndreas Hennicke
editorTobias Geifrig
grip assistantJens Rainer
grip traineePhilip Schwethelm10 Drehtage
gafferFlorian WentzelStudio
gafferTobias Speidelmehrmals Wochenweise Studio
gafferHelge Schwarz [1]
electricianMartin WildgruberAussenteamTageweise
electricianKatharina ZieglerVertretung
electricianTobias DawidStudio
electricianInga Riedel
electricianThorsten Baier
lighting assistantBoris Lauterimmer wieder mal
lighting assistantJens Rainer
lighting assistantMathias LinkeStudio - hin und wieder auch Beleuchter
lighting assistantRichard GyngellVertretung
lighting traineePhilip Schwethelm5 Drehtage
makeup artist / hair stylistSilke Hansmann
makeup artist / hair stylistUlrike Woiwode7 Wochen Aushilfe
makeup artist / hair stylistIsabel Stern-SchanzeMai - Dezember
makeup artist / hair stylistMartina Müller [1]
makeup artist / hair stylistIda Arndt
additional make up artistScharka Cechova
key makeup artistDominique Renic
composerStefan Schrammin Teilen
producerBea Schmidt
freelance producerJulia Bachmann
assistant-/ junior-producerSimon AssmannFolge 1000-1300
production designerClaudia Walter
assistant production designerCathrin Bergschneider
construction managerGünther Freudlsperger
prop masterRupprecht Wojaczek
prop masterChristiane 'Nani' Musäus
standby propsNadine Naumovic
standby propsStefanie EserUrlaubsvertretung
set dresserBarbara HerbrichWeihnachtsmarkt
set dresserMichael ArltPL Hanka Weiszflog
assistent stand by propmanStefanie EserSeptember - Mai 2011
set builderGünther FreudlspergerSet Baubühne, Baubühne, Horse Master
scenic painterOliver-Markus Waimanndiv. Studio-Renovierungen
property driverAndreas Unger
property driverFlorian KnoblochErsatzfahrer, Vertretung
property driverSimone Skinner07.01 - 26.6.10
art department traineeKatharina GöttlerJanuar - Februar
unit production managerHanka Weiszflog
assistant production managerJulia Kötz
unit managerAnnika WlochBlock 248
set manager/ floor managerFlorian Lenny Leng01.01.10 - 22.03.10
set manager/ floor managerFlorian SchosselVertretung September 2010
set manager/ floor managerJan Philipp Weyl23.03.10 - 19.04.10
set manager/ floor managerAndré DolezalAugust 2010 - Dezember 2010
production secretarySimone Skinner
assistant to 2nd ADJost Willem Vinkeseit September 2010
4th AD / Additional ADJost Willem VinkeMai '10-August '10
4th AD / Additional ADFlorian SchosselVertretung August 2010
4th AD / Additional ADOliver Pusch
set runnerErik van Schoor
production driverBoris Lauterab und zu
production driverMatthias Spring
production driverChristof Bojanowski
production driverJean-Luc JulienErsatzfahrer, Vertretung
production driverAndreas Unger
production driverSean BellVetretung
head writerDr. Peter Süß
screenwriterKlaus Tegtmeyer
screenwriterKrystof Hybl
screenwriterBjörn Firnrohr
screenwriterSilke Nikowski
screenwriterMarc TannousDramaturgie
storylinerHanne Weyh
script coordinatorNatasha Nilson
production sound mixerLutz PapeVertretung
boom operatorTill OrtnerVertretung Studio
boom operatorStephan Engldiv. Folgen
boom operatorTim Kehle
boom operatorFrank KlementAußendreh Dez 2009 - 19.03.2010
boom operatorThomas Neumeier
boom operatorDamian ThomannAußen-sowie Studiodreh Vertretung
boom operatorGeorgios Stamoulis
second boom operatorCarina HlusiakVertretung Aussendreh Jul-Aug
sound re-recording mixerSascha Fernsel
dialogue editorDagmar Robbers
stuntman/womanAngela MögeleTreppenstunt - Stuntmac GmbH
commissioning editorDr. Wolfgang Wegmann
animal trainerGünther Freudlsperger

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmDC-Quarterhorses, Neumarkt - St. Veit
Extras/Bit PlayerProducer’s Friend GmbH [de]Komparsen
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production Servicesfilm-mobile gmbhFilmMobile
Production ServicesKipper Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesThe Cooking Brothers Gödecke OHG
DecorationFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
DecorationGF ArtWorksBaubühne Vorbau, Set
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung/FB
PropsSonnewaldRequisiten
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkw, Unipoli

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Monday, 26th September, 2005