logo

Sturm der Liebe

  • Aschenputtel (Working title)
All titles (4)
TV Series | 2010 | ARD [de], Degeto [de] | Telenovela | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Natalie AlisonRosalie Engel [SS]
Andreas BorcherdingGötz Zastrow [SS]
Antje HagenHildegard Sonnbichler [SS]
Hannes HauerBen Sponheim [SS]
Uta KargelEva Saalfeld [SS]
Sepp SchauerAlfons Sonnbichler [SS]
Mona SeefriedCharlotte Saalfeld [SS]
Andreas ThieleJacob Krendlinger [SS]
Johanna BönninghausLena Zastro [L]
Wolfgang CernyLukas Zastrow [L]
Gabrielle ScharnitzkyCosima Saalfeld [L]
Sarah StorkSandra Ostermeyer [L]
Nicola TiggelerBarbara von Heidenberg [L]
Amadeus BodisMartin Aumann [LE]
Ivanka BrekaloEmma Saalfeld [LE]
Matthias Klievon Lauenburg [LE]
Wolfgang RiehmJasper Steenkamp [LE]
Sonja WondraMelanie Habermaier [LE]
Silvana BayerTheresa Steinle [SSR]
Matthias Beier
Alain Briand [SSR]
Dirk GalubaWerner Saalfeld [SSR]
Stefan GillyPage [SSR]
Christoph KrixKommissar Meyser [SSR]
Joachim LätschAndré Konopka [SSR]
Marion Mathoi
Jana Leinemann [SSR]
Barbara Maria Messner
Margot Pichler [SSR]
Veronika von QuastRosi Zwick [SSR]
Erich AltenkopfDr. Niederbühl [SR]
Martyna EderMia Kleinschmidt [SR]
Golo EulerHendrik Bruckner [SR]
Wolfgang GrindemannDr. Brunner [SR]
Bettina Hedrich
Miriam Linke [SR]
Judith HildebrandtTanja Liebertz [SR]
Miriam KrauseHelen Marinelli [SR]
Annabelle LeipMarie Sonnbichler [SR]
Eva-Maria MayKatja Heinemann [SR]
René Oltmanns
Simon Konopka [SR]
Rosetta PedoneJudith Stavanger [SR]
Kathrin ReinIsar Roth [SR]
Florian StadlerNils Heinemann [SR]
Hans H. Steinbergn.n. [SR]
Christoph WettsteinGrosswihler [SR]
Marie-Ernestine WorchMaike Steenkamp [SR]
Gerhard AcktunNebenrolle [SRE]
Hannes Liebmann
Kommissar Kubisch [SRE]
Nicoletta HahnZoe Lang [BP]
Simone SukoNina, Assistentin Sängerin [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantSigrid Bach
Director of photographyPeter Dombrowka1. Kameramann Aussendreh, E-Shots
Director of photographyMarc Liesendahl
Director of photographyPatric Amann
Camera operatorZvonimir Renic2.Kameramann Aussendreh
1st assistant cameraMaximilian G. Engl
1st assistant cameraTobias VeltenE-Shot Unit
1st assistant cameraSascha (Leines) Hoffmann-Wacker
1st assistant cameraGeorg LanzAD 1 Tag Ersatz
2nd assistant cameraLucy HofmannKamerapraktikantin Mai - August
Camera traineeLucy Hofmann
Costume designerHeike Weng
Assistant costume designerKarin Mayer
WardrobeDiana Bähr
WardrobeValerie Hartmann
WardrobeTobias Pfänder
DirectorSiegi Jonas
DirectorJulia Peters
DirectorAndreas Menckdiverse Folgen Außenteam
DirectorDaniela Grieser
DirectorStefan Jonas
DirectorCarsten Meyer-Grohbrügge
DirectorAlexander Wiedl
DirectorDieter Schlotterbeck
1st AD (local system)Daniela Kerscher
1st AD (local system)Udo Müllerbeschäftigt bis Januar 2011
1st AD (local system)Felix OppermannRegieassistenz
1st AD (local system)Max LocherPL Hanka Weiszflog, 120 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Larissa von Stumberg
1st AD (local system)Karin Thorne
1st AD (local system)Annika Wlochin Vertretung
Script supervisorFritz Platzer
Script supervisorRoxane NeumannMärz - August 2010
Script supervisorAlexander Knobloch
Trainee director's departmentPascal Schröder
Trainee director's departmentDanilo GerulJuli - Feb 2011
Trainee director's departmentSebastian DatzreiterMärz - August
EditorTobias Geifrig
EditorAndreas Hennicke
Grip assistantJens Rainer
Grip traineePhilip Schwethelm10 Drehtage
GafferFlorian WentzelStudio
GafferHelge Schwarz [1]
GafferTobias Speidelmehrmals Wochenweise Studio
Lighting technician / electricianMartin WildgruberAussenteamTageweise
Lighting technician / electricianKatharina ZieglerVertretung
Lighting technician / electricianInga Riedel
Lighting technician / electricianTobias DawidStudio
Lighting technician / electricianThorsten Baier
Lighting assistantBoris Lauterimmer wieder mal
Lighting assistantRichard GyngellVertretung
Lighting assistantJens Rainer
Lighting assistantMathias LinkeStudio - hin und wieder auch Beleuchter
Lighting traineePhilip Schwethelm5 Drehtage
Makeup artist / hair stylistSilke Hansmann
Makeup artist / hair stylistUlrike Woiwode7 Wochen Aushilfe
Makeup artist / hair stylistIda Arndt
Makeup artist / hair stylistIsabel Stern-SchanzeMai - Dezember
Makeup artist / hair stylistMartina Müller [1]
Additional make up artistAnja Schnatmann2010 - 2013
Additional make up artistScharka Cechova
Key makeup artist/hair stylistDominique Renic
ComposerStefan Schrammin Teilen
ProducerBea Schmidt
ProducerJulia Bachmann
Assistant-/ junior-producerSimon AssmannFolge 1000-1300
Production designerClaudia Walter
Assistant production designerCathrin Bergschneider
Construction managerGünther Freudlsperger
Prop masterChristiane 'Nani' Musäus
Prop masterRupprecht Wojaczek
Standby propsNadine Naumovic
Standby propsStefanie EserUrlaubsvertretung
Set dresserBarbara HerbrichWeihnachtsmarkt
Set dresserMichael ArltPL Hanka Weiszflog
Assistent stand by propmanStefanie EserSeptember - Mai 2011
Set builderGünther FreudlspergerSet Baubühne, Baubühne, Horse Master
Scenic painterOliver-Markus Waimanndiv. Studio-Renovierungen
Property driverSimone Skinner07.01 - 26.6.10
Property driverAndreas Unger
Property driverFlorian KnoblochErsatzfahrer, Vertretung
Art department traineeKatharina GöttlerJanuar - Februar
Unit production managerHanka Weiszflog
Assistant production managerJulia Kötz
Unit managerMarkus Bauer
Unit managerAnnika WlochBlock 248
Set manager/ floor managerFlorian Lenny Leng01.01.10 - 22.03.10
Set manager/ floor managerJan Philipp Weyl23.03.10 - 19.04.10
Set manager/ floor managerAndré DolezalAugust 2010 - Dezember 2010
Set manager/ floor managerFlorian SchosselVertretung September 2010
Production secretarySimone Skinner
Assistant unit managerJost Willem Vinkeseit September 2010
Assistant set/floor managerOliver Pusch
Assistant set/floor managerJost Willem VinkeMai '10-August '10
Assistant set/floor managerFlorian SchosselVertretung August 2010
Set runnerErik van Schoor
Production driverBoris Lauterab und zu
Production driverJean-Luc JulienErsatzfahrer, Vertretung
Production driverMatthias Spring
Production driverAndreas Unger
Production driverChristof Bojanowski
Production driverSean BellVetretung
Head writerDr. Peter Süß
ScreenwriterKlaus Tegtmeyer
ScreenwriterSilke Nikowski
ScreenwriterKrystof Hybl
ScreenwriterMarc TannousDramaturgie
ScreenwriterBjörn Firnrohr
StorylinerHanne Weyh
Script coordinatorNatasha Nilson
Production sound mixerLutz PapeVertretung
Boom operatorTill OrtnerVertretung Studio
Boom operatorStephan Engldiv. Folgen
Boom operatorTim Kehle
Boom operatorFrank KlementAußendreh Dez 2009 - 19.03.2010
Boom operatorDamian ThomannAußen-sowie Studiodreh Vertretung
Boom operatorThomas Neumeier
Boom operatorGeorgios Stamoulis
Second boom operatorCarina HlusiakVertretung Aussendreh Jul-Aug
Sound re-recording mixerSascha Fernsel
Dialogue editorDagmar Robbers
Stuntman/womanAngela MögeleTreppenstunt - Stuntmac GmbH
Commissioning editorDr. Wolfgang Wegmann
Animal trainerGünther Freudlsperger
Dialogue coachMartina Ottmann

Production companies

CompanyComment
Bavaria Fiction GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmDC-Quarterhorses, Neumarkt - St. Veit
Extras/Bit PlayerProducer’s Friend GmbH [de]Komparsen
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production Servicesfilm-mobile gmbhFilmMobile
Production ServicesKipper Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesThe Cooking Brothers Gödecke OHG
DecorationFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
DecorationGF ArtWorksBaubühne Vorbau, Set
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung/FB
PropsSonnewaldRequisiten
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkw, Unipoli

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Monday, 26/09/2005